Дистанция 500м мальчики 2001 г.р. и младше
Место | ФАМИЛИЯ имя | Год рожд. | Город | Результат | Разряд | Очки | Тренер |
1. | ФИЛАТОВ Богдан | Черняховск | 1.31,0 | - | Праведников НВ | ||
2. | ШЕМЕДАНОВ Дмитрий | Светлогорск | 1.34,0 | - | Андреев ВА | ||
3. | РЫСЬКОВ Алексей | Черняховск | 1.35,0 | - | Кольчевская ВП | ||
4. | ПЕСКОВ Даниил | Черняховск | 1.36,5 | - | Праведникова НВ | ||
5. | МАКСИМЕНКОВ Егор | Черняховск | 1.37,4 | - | Кольчевская ВП | ||
6. | КУШНАРЁВ Вячеслав | Светлогорск | 1.38,7 | - | Андреев ВА | ||
7. | КОЛЕСОВ Анатолий | Черняховск | 1.40,4 | - | Кольчевская ВП | ||
8. | РЕВЕНОК Светозар | Светлый | 1.40,5 | - | Лобков ВГ | ||
9. | МОИСЕЕВ Илья | Черняховск | 1.40,9 | - | Праведникова НВ | ||
10. | ВАРНИКОВ Артур | Советск | 1.41,7 | - | Бородич ОС | ||
11. | БУРЯЧЕНКО Максим | Советск | 1.41,8 | - | Бородич ОС | ||
12. | ВДОВИЧЕНКОВ Роман | Гусев | 1.42,2 | - | Филиппова ИЕ | ||
13. | ДЁМИН Никита | Черняховск | 1.42,4 | - | Кольчевская ВП | ||
14. | ГАВРИКОВ Олег | Светлый | 1.42,5 | - | Лобков ВГ | ||
15. | МИКРЮКОВ Данила | Янтарный | 1.42,6 | - | Буторин ДЕ | ||
16. | КРАСУЦКИЙ Александр | Калининград | 1.43,2 | - | Тимофеева ЛА, Степочкина ЕК | ||
17. | ШУМСКИЙ Глеб | Калининград | 1.43,7 | - | Иванова ТА | ||
18. | ГОНЧАРОВ Егор | Калининград | 1.43,8 | - | Сафронова АВ | ||
19. | ИВАНОВ Роман | Черняховск | 1.45,8 | - | Кольчевская ВП | ||
20. | ЛАТЫШЕВ Михаил | Гусев | 1.46,1 | - | Филиппова ИЕ | ||
21. | ШЕВЧЕНКО Максим | Калининград | 1.46,4 | - | Сельская ЛМ, Маляревич ВВ | ||
22. | ОВЧАРЕНКО Артём | Неман | 1.46,7 | - | Волкова ОВ | ||
23. | КОРОВКИН Владислав | Калининград | 1.47,0 | - | Малиновская НА | ||
24. | ШИБАЕВ Егор | Янтарный | 1.48,3 | - | Буторин ДЕ | ||
25. | ПИЛЕЦКИЙ Сергей | Черняховск | 1.48,7 | - | Кольчевская ВП | ||
26. | МАЖУТИС Евгений | Советск | 1.49,0 | - | Бородич ОС | ||
27. | ЧИРКОВ Михаил | Неман | 1.50,0 | - | Волкова ОВ | ||
28. | ЛАБИШ Дмитрий | Янтарный | 1.50,3 | - | Куксенок АИ | ||
29. | КОМИССАРОВ Иван | Правдинск | 1.50,4 | - | |||
30. | НАЗАРЕНКО Николай | Неман | 1.50,8 | - | Волкова ОВ | ||
31. | СЛЯДНЕВ Артём | Калининград | 1.50,9 | - | Маляревич ВВ, Сельская ЛМ | ||
32. | ПЛОТНИКОВ Алексей | Неман | 1.51,6 | - | Волкова ОВ | ||
33. | ЗАВЕРХОВСКИЙ Артур | Светлогорск | 1.52,4 | - | Андреев ВА | ||
34. | ПУЛЬНОВ Ярослав | Калининград | 1.52,8 | - | Малиновская НА | ||
35. | ТРУШИН Максим | Черняховск | 1.53,4 | - | Праведникова НВ | ||
36. | ЛАЗАРЕВ Никита | Гусев | 1.53,5 | - | Филиппова ИЕ | ||
37. | КАШПЕРСКИЙ Анатолий | Калининград | 1.53,6 | - | Гадиатовы НВ,АГ, Сахариус СА | ||
38. | ПАНТЕЛЕЙЧЕВ Никита | Калининград | 1.54,0 | - | Маляревич ВВ, Сельская ЛМ | ||
39. | ЧОБОН Илья | Светлогорск | 1.54,6 | - | Андреев ВА | ||
40. | ТИМОШЕНКОВ Алексей | Калининград | 1.54,9 | - | Иванова ТА | ||
41. | АФАНАСЬЕВ Александр | Неман | 1.55,2 | - | Волкова ОВ | ||
42. | ЧУКМАНЦЕВ Иван | Калининград | 1.55,8 | - | Маляревич ВВ, Сельская ЛМ | ||
43. | ГУБЕРНЦКОВ Владислав | Советск | 1.55,9 | - | Бородич ОС | ||
44. | ГЕРАСИМОВ Антон | Калининград | 1.56,0 | - | Маляревич ВВ, Сельская ЛМ | ||
45. | ВОРОНЦОВ Андрей | Советск | 1.56,4 | - | Бородич ОС | ||
46. | СМИРНОВ Андрей | Советск | 1.56,5 | - | Бородич ОС | ||
47. | ГОРБАТЕНКО Илья | Светлогорск | 1.57,0 | - | Андреев ВА | ||
48. | ФРАНЦ Кирилл | Калининград | 1.57,1 | - | Малиновская НА | ||
49. | ЛУЦИУС Тимур | Калининград | 1.57,7 | - | Малиновская НА | ||
50. | МИРОНОВ Александр | Светлый | 1.57,8 | - | Миронова НА | ||
51. | ЛОБАНОВСКИЙ Даниил | Советск | 1.59,4 | - | Киселев ВЮ | ||
52. | УШАКОВ Михаил | Правдинск | 1.59,8 | - | |||
53. | ТОМИЛИН Дмитрий | Калининград | 2.00,5 | - | Малиновская НА | ||
54. | РЕМИЗОВ Иван | Калининград | 2.00,7 | - | Малиновская НА | ||
55. | КОЛЕСНИКОВ Максим | Неман | 2.03,5 | - | Волкова ОВ | ||
56. | ГУБЕРНЦКОВ Илья | Советск | 2.03,9 | - | Бородич ОС | ||
57. | ЕЖОВ Владислав | Калининград | 2.04,7 | - | Маляревич ВВ, Сельская ЛМ | ||
58. | ЧИБИЗОВ Александр | Светлогорск | 2.04,8 | - | Андреев ВА | ||
59. | ЛАРКИН Никита | Калининград | 2.05,2 | - | Малиновская НА | ||
60. | БЕРЕЗИН Павел | Калининград | 2.06,1 | - | Малиновская НА | ||
61. | КУЧУК Максим | Калининград | 2.06,6 | - | Островская МВ | ||
62. | СВИРИДА Владислав | Калининград | 2.06,7 | - | Маляревич ВВ, Сельская ЛМ | ||
63. | ВОЛЫНОВ Максим | Калининград | 2.07,7 | - | Малиновская НА | ||
64. | БАРЫШЕВ Кирилл | Калининград | 2.13,5 | - | Маляревич ВВ, Сельская ЛМ | ||
65. | ТРЕТЬЯКОВ Илья | Советск | 2.21,7 | - | Бородич ОС | ||
66. | ФЕДОРЕНКО Никита | Калининград | 2.31,2 | - | Малиновская НА | ||
67. | ШПРАЕР Владислав | Правдинск | 2.42,0 | - | |||
в/к | МАКЛЫГИН Мартин | Светлый | 1.12,9 | - | - | Лобков ВГ, Лещинский, Антунович | |
в/к | СМИРНОВ Пайшао | Калининград | 1.13,7 | - | - | Лещинский ВВ, Антунович ГП | |
в/к | ЛИСОВСКИЙ Денис | Калининград | 1.16,6 | - | - | Лещинский ВВ, Антунович ГП | |
в/к | ХМЕЛЕВСКИЙ Юрий | Калининград | 1.17,4 | - | - | Лещинский ВВ, Антунович ГП | |
в/к | МУРАТОВ Андрей | Калининград | 1.18,2 | - | - | Гадиатовы АГ,НВ | |
в/к | ГРЕБЕНЩИКОВ Дмитрий | Калининград | 1.18,6 | - | - | Лещинский ВВ, Антунович ГП | |
в/к | НЕКРАСОВ Виталий | Калининград | 1.36,0 | - | - | Лещинский ВВ, Антунович ГП |
Дистанция 1000м мальчики 1998-1999 гг.р.
Место | ФАМИЛИЯ имя | Год рожд. | Город | Результат | Разряд | Очки | Тренер |
1. | ГАШИМОВ Геннадий | Пионерский | 3.10,8 | 1ю | - | ||
2. | ПАХАЛКОВ Никита | Светлый | 3.24,0 | 2ю | Лобков ВГ | ||
3. | ЛАТАТУЕВ Кирилл | Светлый | 3.25,6 | 2ю | Лобков ВГ | ||
4. | ЗАХАРОВ Александр | Светлогорск | 3.27,5 | 2ю | Андреев ВА | ||
5. | СКАЧКОВ Пётр | Калининград | 3.32,6 | 2ю | Сафронова АВ | ||
6. | АЛЕКСЕЕНКО Александр | Калининград | 3.35,7 | 2ю | Тимофеева ЛА, Степочкина ЕК | ||
7. | ДЁМКИН Вячеслав | Черняховск | 3.35,9 | 2ю | Праведникова НВ | ||
8. | МАТСКЕВИЧ Александр | Светлый | 3.25,6 | 2ю | Лобков ВГ | ||
9. | ВОСТРИКОВ Илья | Калининград | 3.44,3 | 3ю | Степочкина ЕК, Тимофеева ЛА | ||
10. | ПУТЯТИН Никита | Черняховск | 3.45,2 | 3ю | Кольчевская ВП | ||
11. | АФОНИН Данил | Калининград | 3.48,8 | 3ю | Гадиатовы НВ,АГ, Сахариус СА | ||
12. | ЗУБАРЕВ Илья | Калининград | 3.51,4 | 3ю | Степочкина ЕК, Тимофеева ЛА | ||
13. | СТЕПАНОВ Андрей | Светлый | 3.52,6 | 3ю | Лобков ВГ | ||
14. | ЛОБОДА Сергей | Неман | 3.53,9 | 3ю | Волкова ОВ | ||
15. | ПАХОМОВ Олег | Калининград | 3.57,7 | 3ю | Гадиатовы НВ,АГ, Сахариус СА | ||
16. | ШИМЧОНОК Игорь | Калининград | 3.59,4 | 3ю | Шляхтина ЕИ | ||
17. | ЛАВРОВ Александр | Калининград | 3.59,6 | 3ю | Шабанов ВВ | ||
18. | ПИСКАРЕВ Максим | Калининград | 4.01,0 | 3ю | Гадиатовы НВ,АГ, Сахариус СА | ||
19. | МАКСИМОВИЧ Никита | Калининград | 4.01,9 | 3ю | Сафронова АВ | ||
20. | РЕЙДЕР Вальдемар | Янтарный | 4.02,0 | 3ю | Куксенок АИ | ||
21. | САЛЮКОВ Алексей | Неман | 4.03,4 | - | Волкова ОВ | ||
22. | ШИШИГИН Владимир | Неман | 4.05,5 | - | Волкова ОВ | ||
23. | БАРАНОВ Андрей | Светлогорск | 4.05,7 | - | Андреев ВА | ||
24. | ЖУРАВЛЁВ Александр | Калининград | 4.05,8 | - | Шабанов ВВ | ||
25. | МАКАРОВ Владислав | Калининград | 4.06,0 | - | Шабанов ВВ | ||
26. | ГУЛИН Алексей | Калининград | 4.06,7 | - | Гадиатовы НВ,АГ, Сахариус СА | ||
27. | ГОТОВЧИКОВ Вячеслав | Калининград | 4.07,1 | - | Шляхтина ЕИ | ||
28. | ШИРОКОВ Егор | Калининград | 4.10,4 | - | Маляревич ВВ, Сельская ЛМ | ||
29. | ПЕРШИН Евгений | Неман | 4.10,8 | - | Волкова ОВ | ||
30. | МАЛАШЕНКОВ Виталий | Янтарный | 4.11,2 | - | Куксенок АИ | ||
31. | ЕГОШИН Денис | Неман | 4.14,4 | - | Волкова ОВ | ||
32. | ДЕНИСЕНКО Евгений | Гусев | 4.18,4 | - | Филиппова ИЕ | ||
33. | ГУЛИЕВ Игорь | Калининград | 4.24,6 | - | Гадиатовы НВ,АГ, Сахариус СА | ||
34. | ОЛЮНИН Александр | Янтарный | 4.26,6 | - | Буторин ДЕ | ||
35. | УПОРОВ Дмитрий | Калининград | 4.28,7 | - | Иванова ТА | ||
36. | ГУБА Святослав | Светлогорск | 4.34,3 | - | Андреев ВА | ||
37. | ВИКТОРОВ Сергей | Калининград | 4.34,7 | - | Степочкина ЕК, Тимофеева ЛА | ||
38. | ГАВРИКОВ Денис | Калининград | 4.37,6 | - | Малиновская НА | ||
39. | ВАСЮКОВ Александр | Калининград | 5.24,7 | - | Островская МВ | ||
- | АЛЁШИН Михаил | Калининград | сошёл | - | - | Степочкина ЕК, Тимофеева ЛА | |
в/к | БЕЛУГИН Александр | Калининград | 3.24,0 | 2ю | - | Сельская ЛМ, Маляревич ВВ | |
в/к | ИОНОВ Игорь | Калининград | 3.44,1 | 3ю | - | Сельская ЛМ, Маляревич ВВ | |
в/к | МАЛИНОВСКИЙ Роман | Калининград | 3.44,9 | 3ю | - | Сафронова АВ |