Контрольные старты
Декабря 2020г. ДС «Старт»
г.Урай бассейн 25 метров
50 м брасс девушки
1 Васечкина Злата 08 - 42,33 III 366 Попова А.В., Муллаянов Р.А.
2 Лукина Анастасия 08 - 52,92 2юн 187 Пушкарева М.А.
3 Мостовенко Юлия 10 - 53,74 2юн 179 Крылатов А.В.
4 Турковец Анастасия 09 - 55,06 2юн 166 Цыркунова В.Н.
5 Бражникова Кристина 10 - 59,55 2юн 131 Цыркунова В.Н.
50 м брасс юноши
1 Канцеляров Данил 03 - 31,21 I 627 Попова А.В., Владимиров С.С.
2 Латыпов Ринат 06 - 34,01 II 484 Муллаянов Р.А.
3 Бучнев Антон 07 - 38,02 III 347 Пушкареева М.А., Владимиров С.С.
4 Наполин Сергей 07 - 42,01 1юн 257 Цыркунова В.Н.
5 Сухоруков Арсений 07 - 42,49 1юн 248 Цыркунова В.Н.
6 Костенко Максим 08 - 43,48 1юн 232 Попова А.В., Муллаянов Р.А.
7 Коглик Константин 10 - 47,23 2юн 181
8 Опарин Григорий 09 - 48,61 2юн 166
9 Фешин Матвей 08 - 48,95 2юн 162
10 Еремин Егор 07 - 51,37 2юн 141
11 Бояркин Тимофей 10 - 58,51 3юн 95
12 Хазов Александр 10 - 1.08,55 бр 59
50 м баттерфляй девушки
1 Егорова Елизавета 07 - 31,70 II 552 Муллаянов Р.А.
2 Крючкова Мария 05 - 32,21 II 526 Муллаянов Р.А.
3 Алексеева Мария 09 - 33,12 II 484 Владимиров С.С.
4 Лысова Дарья 08 - 33,52 II 467 Цыркунова В.Н., Муллаянов Р.А.
5 Рябова Валерия 05 - 34,05 III 445 Владимиров С.С.
6 Дебелова Юлия 08 - 36,30 III 367 Цыркунова В.Н., Муллаянов Р.А.
7 Мокеева Ева 09 - 37,101юн 344
8 Гамузова Ирина 09 - 40,30 1юн 269
9 Никишина Вероника 07 - 42,20 1юн 234
50 м баттерфляй юноши
1 Мальцев Антон 05 - 24,85 кмс 788 Муллаянов Р.А.
2 Захарчук Данил 04 - 27,12 I 606 Попова А.В., Владимиров С.С.
3 Колеушко Александр 04 - 27,83 II 561 Владимиров С.С.
4 Чеботарев Александр 04 - 28,55 II 519 Попова А.В., Владимиров С.С.
5 Муллаянов Евгений 06 - 28,87 II 502 Муллаянов Р.А.
6 Соловьев Яков 06 - 30,58 III 423 Муллаянов Р.А.
7 Зорин Кирилл 07 - 31,96 III 370
8 Илюхин Ярослав 07 - 32,01 III 369
9 Жунин Владимир 07 - 33,49 1юн 322
10 Волокитин Кирилл 08 - 33,68 1юн 316
11 Чирва Святослав 08 - 35,41 1юн 272
12 Осколков Матвей 09 - 35,97 1юн 260
13 Бегинин Тимофей 08 - 37,24 1юн 234
14 Коркин Владислав 10 - 37,40 1юн 231
15 Бондаренко Александр 08 - 41,49 2юн 169
16 Туркин Илья 08 - 42,51 2юн 157
17 Абросимов Вадим 09 - 42,64 2юн 156
18 Тайшибаев Руслан 08 - 42,88 2юн 153
19 Даниленко Иван 10 - 48,50 3юн 106
20 Шашин Матвей 09 - 48,70 3юн 105
21 Рогозин Арсений 10 - 49,89 3юн 97
22 Арсаналиев Амир 10 - 51,37 3юн 89
23 Овчинников Данил 09 - 57,53 3юн 63
50 м на спине девушки
1 Афанасьева Вера 09 - 37,37 III 387 Владимиров С.С.
2 Пугачева Ева 09 - 39,56 III 326 ЦыркуноваВ.Н.,Владимиров С.С.
3 Смагина Дарья 10 - 41,93 1юн 274 ЦыркуноваВ.Н.,Владимиров С.С.
4 Даниленко Мария 07 - 46,54 1юн 201 Крылатов А.В.
5 АндрияшкинаАрианна 11 - 48,25 2юн 180 Муллаянов Р.А., Попова А.В.
6 Спиридонова Александра 07 - 49,49 2юн 167 Цыркунова В.Н.
7 Баёва Виктория 11 - 51,21 2юн 151
8 Огнева Маргарита 11 - 52,25 2юн 142
9 ШкретВиталина 11 - 54,20 2юн 127
10 Полуянова Ева 11 - 59,68 3юн 95
11 Шикина Вера 11 - 1.03,38 3юн 79
50 м на спине юноши
1 Готов Артем 04 - 26,38 кмс 728 Владимиров С.С.
2 Носов Владислав 07 - 33,38 III 359 Муллаянов Р.А., Владимиров С.С.
3 Коровин Федор 08 - 43,74 2юн 160 Цыркунова В.Н.
4 Романьков Владислав 10 - 45,86 2юн 139 Цыркунова В.Н.
5 Кизилов Савелий 11 - 47,45 2юн 125 Крылатов А.В.
6 Мотин Кирилл 11 - 47,83 2юн 122 Крылатов А.В.
7 Максименко Алексей 11 - 47,84 2юн 122
8 Пугин Вячеслав 07 - 47,94 2юн 121
9 Куклин Иван 08 - 48,31 2юн 119
10 Ефремов Антон 08 - 49,68 2юн 109
11 Валенко Максим 10 - 50,60 2юн 103
12 Успехов Гордей 11 - 52,88 3юн 90
13 Глухих Алексей 11 - 54,75 3юн 81
14 Гимбатов Али 11 - 57,42 3юн 71
15 Буторин Артем 10 - 1.04,15 бр 51
Агапитов Матвей 11 - дк 0
50 м вольный стиль девушки
1 Колеушко Екатерина 06 - 29,54 II 549 Муллаянов Р.А.
2 Гусева Вероника 04 - 29,65 II 543 Пушкареева М.А., Владимиров С.С.
3 ШамсуллинаЭльвина 06 - 29,98 II 525 Муллаянов Р.А.
4 Смагина Мария 05 - 30,13 II 517 Муллаянов Р.А.
5 Усынина Анна 08 - 31,07 III 472 Попова А.В., Муллаянов Р.А.
6 Беленко Арианна 07 - 33,03 1юн 393 Цыркунова В.Н., Муллаянов Р.А.
7 Копач Елена 08 - 39,12 1юн 236
8 Бояркина Полина 08 - 43,18 2юн 176
9 Пархоменко Виктория 11 - 45,26 2юн 153
10 Хлюкина Милана 11 - 46,29 2юн 143
11 Зорина Елизавета 11 - 52,89 3юн 96
12 Музалевская Ярослава 12 - 1.00,87 бр 63
50 м вольный стиль юноши
1 Обливин Артем 04 - 25,21 II 601 Попова А.В., Владимиров С.С.
2 Насонов Гордей 06 - 26,97 II 491 Муллаянов Р.А.
3 Пташник Макар 05 - 27,08 III 485 Муллаянов Р.А.
4 Калентеев Данила 05 - 27,84 III 447 Муллаянов Р.А.
5 Акчурин Артем 06 - 28,09 III 435 Муллаянов Р.А.
6 Коглик Данила 05 - 29,78 1юн 365 Крылатов А.В.
7 Чупин Дмитрий 05 - 30,52 1юн 339
8 Садыков Семен 06 - 33,09 1юн 266
9 Шипицын Артем 08 - 35,80 2юн 210
10 Кокшаров Тимофей 11 - 41,59 2юн 134
11 Кузнецов Иван 09 - 41,84 2юн 132
12 Говтва Никита 10 - 45,37 3юн 103
13 Сухоруков Никита 11 - 46,16 3юн 98
14 Шестаков Данил 11 - 46,48 3юн 96
15 Чукреев Дмитрий 10 - 57,61 бр 50
Чернышов Арсений 08 - дк 0
Мифтахов Амир 07 - дк 0
200 м брасс девушки
1 Колеушко Екатерина 06 - 2.42,52 кмс 644 Муллаянов Р.А.
2 Смагина Мария 05 - 3.02,00 II 458 Муллаянов Р.А.
3 Беленко Арианна 07 - 3.10,41 II 400 Цыркунова В.Н., Муллаянов Р.А.
4 Копач Елена 08 - 3.21,72 III 337 Попова А.В., Муллаянов Р.А.
200 м брасс юноши
1 Насонов Гордей 06 - 2.40,47 II 487 Муллаянов Р.А.
2 Пташник Макар 05 - 2.48,24 II 422 Муллаянов Р.А.
3 Коглик Данила 05 - 3.10,09 III 293 Крылатов А.В.
4 Бондаренко Александр 08 - 3.30,64 1юн 215 Пушкарева М.А.
5 Садыков Семен 06 - 3.51,28 1юн 163 Пушкарева М.А.
6 Кузнецов Иван 09 - 3.52,33 2юн 160 Цыркунова В.Н.
7 Тайшибаев Руслан 08 - 3.55,32 2юн 154
8 Говтва Никита 10 - 4.08,33 2юн 131
9 Валенко Максим 10 - 4.55,54 3юн 78
200 м на спине девушки
1 Крючкова Мария 05 - 2.29,55 I 582 Муллаянов Р.А.
2 ШамсуллинаЭльвина 06 - 2.36,04 II 513 Муллаянов Р.А.
3 Гусева Вероника 04 - 2.41,65 II 461 Пушкареева М.А., Владимиров С.С.
4 Усынина Анна 08 - 2.48,93 II 404 Попова А.В., Муллаянов Р.А.
5 Мостовенко Юлия 10 - 3.33,511юн 200 Крылатов А.В.
6 Лукина Анастасия 08 - 3.44,07 1юн 173 Пушкарева М.А.
7 Бояркина Полина 08 - 3.56,24 2юн 148
200 м на спине юноши
1 Мальцев Антон 05 - 2.05,25 мс 714 Муллаянов Р.А.
2 Калентеев Данила 05 - 2.24,00 II 470 Муллаянов Р.А.
3 Обливин Артем 04 - 2.28,59 II 428 Попова А.В., Владимиров С.С.
4 Акчурин Артем 06 - 2.31,08 II 407 Муллаянов Р.А.
5 Шипицын Артем 08 - 3.05,63 1юн 219 Цыркунова В.Н.
6 Еремин Егор 07 - 3.23,79 1юн 166 Пушкарева М.А.
7 Овчинников Данил 09 - 4.32,27 3юн 69
8 Чернышов Арсений 08 - 4.34,20 3юн 68
9 Чукреев Дмитрий 10 - 5.00,92 бр 51
200 м вольный стиль девушки
1 Лысова Дарья 08 - 2.18,18 I 577 Цыркунова В.Н., Муллаянов Р.А.
2 Рябова Валерия 05 - 2.24,49 II 504 Владимиров С.С.
3 Алексеева Мария 09 - 2.29,51 II 455 Владимиров С.С.
4 Васечкина Злата 08 - 2.32,76 II 427 Попова А.В., Муллаянов Р.А.
5 Афанасьева Вера 09 - 2.37,67 III 388 Владимиров С.С.
6 Дебелова Юлия 08 - 2.47,09 III 326 Цыркунова В.Н., Муллаянов Р.А.
7 Мокеева Ева 09 - 2.53,29 III 292
8 Пугачева Ева 09 - 2.58,22 1юн 269
9 Даниленко Мария 07 - 3.00,15 1юн 260
10 Смагина Дарья 10 - 3.01,08 1юн 256
11 Никишина Вероника 07 - 3.04,27 1юн 243
12 Спиридонова Александра 07 - 3.17,44 1юн 198
13 Турковец Анастасия 09 - 3.26,44 2юн 173
14 Бражникова Кристина 10 - 3.52,28 2юн 121
200 м вольный стиль юноши
1 Канцеляров Данил 03 - 2.00,54 I 629 Попова А.В., Владимиров С.С..
2 Захарчук Данил 04 - 2.02,46 I 600 Попова А.В., Владимиров С.С.
3 Чеботарев Александр 04 - 2.12,42 II 474 Попова А.В., Владимиров С.С.
4 Муллаянов Евгений 06 - 2.13,82 II 460 Муллаянов Р.А.
5 Зорин Кирилл 07 - 2.21,01 III 393 Владимиров С.С.
6 Соловьев Яков 06 - 2.21,45 III 389 Муллаянов Р.А.
7 Жунин Владимир 07 - 2.25,52 III 358
8 Носов Владислав 07 - 2.26,22 III 352
9 Илюхин Ярослав 07 - 2.27,62 III 342
10 Бучнев Антон 07 - 2.28,41 III 337
11 Наполин Сергей 07 - 2.34,70 III 298
12 Костенко Максим 08 - 2.39,52 1юн 271
13 Коркин Владислав 10 - 2.39,89 1юн 270
14 Сухоруков Арсений 07 - 2.45,27 1юн 244
15 Осколков Матвей 09 - 2.50,99 1юн 220
16 Абросимов Вадим 09 - 2.53,89 1юн 210
17 Даниленко Иван 10 - 2.57,94 1юн 196
18 Опарин Григорий 09 - 3.06,78 2юн 169
19 Коглик Константин 10 - 3.11,32 2юн 157
20 Пугин Вячеслав 07 - 3.25,85 3юн 126
21 Рогозин Арсений 10 - 3.29,85 3юн 119
22 Арсаналиев Амир 10 - 3.30,24 3юн 119
23 Шашин Матвей 09 - 3.31,08 3юн 117
24 Бояркин Тимофей 10 - 3.32,22 3юн 115
25 Ефремов Антон 08 - 3.34,97 3юн 111
26 Куклин Иван 08 - 3.35,10 3юн 111
27 Буторин Артем 10 - 3.38,30 3юн 106
Коровин Федор 08 - дк 0
Романьков Владислав 10 - дк 0
Хазов Александр 10 - дк 0
200 м комплексное плавание девушки
1 Егорова Елизавета 07 - 2.34,69 I 577 Муллаянов Р.А.
200 м комплексное плавание юноши
1 Латыпов Ринат 06 - 2.37,92 II 388 Муллаянов Р.А.
2 Чупин Дмитрий 05 - 2.42,75 III 355 Цыркунова В.Н.
3 Мифтахов Амир 07 - 2.43,49 III 350 Пушкареева М.А., Владимиров С.С.
4 Волокитин Кирилл 08 - 2.50,17 III 310 ЦыркуноваВ.Н.,Владимиров С.С.
5 Туркин Илья 08 - 3.15,59 1юн 204 Цыркунова В.Н.
6 Фешин Матвей 08 - 3.23,57 1юн 181 Цыркунова В.Н.
100 м брасс девушки
1 Спиридонова Александра 07 - 1.45,22 1юн 241 Цыркунова В.Н.
2 Бояркина Полина 08 - 1.52,38 1юн 197 Цыркунова В.Н.
3 Зорина Елизавета 11 - 2.06,58 2юн 138 Муллаянов Р.А., Попова А.В.
100 м брасс юноши
1 Шипицын Артем 08 - 1.41,76 1юн 187 Цыркунова В.Н.
2 Куклин Иван 08 - 1.47,86 2юн 157 Пушкарева М.А.
3 Ефремов Антон 08 - 1.57,36 2юн 122 Пушкарева М0053.А.
4 Рогозин Арсений 10 - 2.01,47 2юн 110 Цыркунова В.Н.
5 Сухоруков Никита 11 - 2.08,20 3юн 94 Муллаянов Р.А., Попова А.В.
6 Чукреев Дмитрий 10 - 2.14,32 3юн 81 Пушкарева М.А.
7 Буторин Артем 10 - 2.22,59 3юн 68
100 м на спине девушки
1 Никишина Вероника 07 - 1.35,821юн 225 Крылатов А.В.
2 Пархоменко Виктория 11 - 1.45,88 2юн 167 Муллаянов Р.А., Попова А.В.
3 Хлюкина Милана 11 - 1.50,02 2юн 149 Муллаянов Р.А., Попова А.В.
4 Бражникова Кристина 10 - 1.57,61 2юн 122 Цыркунова В.Н.
5 Музалевская Ярослава 12 - 2.11,96 3юн 86 Муллаянов Р.А., Попова А.В.
100 м на спине юноши
1 Мифтахов Амир 07 - 1.06,85 II 448 Пушкареева М.А., Владимиров С.С.
2 Чупин Дмитрий 05 - 1.11,30 II 369 Цыркунова В.Н.
3 Кокшаров Тимофей 11 - 1.31,58 1юн 174 Муллаянов Р.А., Попова А.В.
4 Садыков Семен 06 - 1.32,92 1юн 167 Пушкарева М.А.
5 Тайшибаев Руслан 08 - 1.33,93 1юн 161 Пушкарева М.А.
6 Опарин Григорий 09 - 1.44,23 2юн 118 Цыркунова В.Н.
7 Шестаков Данил 11 - 1.46,75 2юн 110
8 Арсаналиев Амир 10 - 1.48,92 2юн 104
9 Хазов Александр 10 - 2.06,66 3юн 66
Наполин Сергей 07 - дк 0
100 м вольный стиль девушки
1 Егорова Елизавета 07 - 1.01,55 I 631 Муллаянов Р.А.
2 Крючкова Мария 05 - 1.01,94 I 619 Муллаянов Р.А.
3 Мостовенко Юлия 10 - 1.37,41 2юн 159 Крылатов А.В.
4 АндрияшкинаАрианна 11 - 1.39,26 2юн 151 Муллаянов Р.А., Попова А.В.
5 ШкретВиталина 11 - 1.55,85 3юн 95 Крылатов А.В.
6 Огнева Маргарита 11 - 1.57,34 3юн 91 Крылатов А.В.
7 Баёва Виктория 11 - 2.03,67 3юн 78
8 Полуянова Ева 11 - 2.06,41 3юн 73
9 Шикина Вера 11 - 2.06,70 3юн 72
100 м вольный стиль юноши
1 Готов Артем 04 - 53,11 кмс 684 Владимиров С.С.
2 Латыпов Ринат 06 - 1.00,04 II 473 Муллаянов Р.А.
3 Волокитин Кирилл 08 - 1.06,55 III 348 ЦыркуноваВ.Н.,Владимиров С.С.
4 Туркин Илья 08 - 1.17,64 1юн 219 Цыркунова В.Н.
5 Еремин Егор 07 - 1.21,35 1юн 190 Пушкарева М0053.А.
6 Фешин Матвей 08 - 1.22,15 1юн 185 Цыркунова В.Н.
7 Бондаренко Александр 08 - 1.29,42 2юн 143
8 Максименко Алексей 11 - 1.39,81 2юн 103
9 Успехов Гордей 11 - 1.43,81 3юн 92
10 Фирсанов Константин 08 - 1.44,36 3юн 90
11 Гимбатов Али 11 - 1.46,50 3юн 85
12 Кизилов Савелий 11 - 1.48,86 3юн 79
13 Мотин Кирилл 11 - 1.50,47 3юн 76
14 Глухих Алексей 11 - 1.59,80 3юн 60
15 Валенко Максим 10 - 2.06,20 бр 51
100 м комплексное плавание девушки
1 Колеушко Екатерина 06 - 1.10,09 I 634 Муллаянов Р.А.
2 Лысова Дарья 08 - 1.13,01 I 561 Цыркунова В.Н., Муллаянов Р.А.
3 Смагина Мария 05 - 1.15,45 II 508 Муллаянов Р.А.
4 ШамсуллинаЭльвина 06 - 1.15,80 II 501 Муллаянов Р.А.
5 Гусева Вероника 04 - 1.15,90 II 499 Пушкареева М.А., Владимиров С.С.
6 Рябова Валерия 05 - 1.17,03 II 477 Владимиров С.С.
7 Алексеева Мария 09 - 1.18,69 II 448
8 Васечкина Злата 08 - 1.21,05 II 410
9 Беленко Арианна 07 - 1.21,67 II 400
10 Афанасьева Вера 09 - 1.22,08 II 395
11 Усынина Анна 08 - 1.25,73 III 346
12 Мухаметьянова Ульяна 07 - 1.26,25 III 340
13 Мокеева Ева 09 - 1.26,36 III 339
14 Дебелова Юлия 08 - 1.26,52 III 337
15 Пугачева Ева 09 - 1.28,29 III 317
16 Гамузова Ирина 09 - 1.29,71 III 302
17 Даниленко Мария 07 - 1.35,07 1юн 254
18 Копач Елена 08 - 1.36,69 1юн 241
19 Турковец Анастасия 09 - 1.48,56 2юн 171
Смагина Дарья 10 - дк 0
100 м комплексное плавание юноши
1 Мальцев Антон 05 - 59,50 кмс 719 Муллаянов Р.А.
2 Канцеляров Данил 03 - 1.01,42 кмс 654 Попова А.В., Владимиров С.С.
3 Обливин Артем 04 - 1.03,30 I 597 Попова А.В., Владимиров С.С.
4 Захарчук Данил 04 - 1.03,96 I 579 Попова А.В., Владимиров С.С.
5 Насонов Гордей 06 - 1.05,89 I 530 Муллаянов Р.А.
6 Колеушко Александр 04 - 1.06,20 II 522 Владимиров С.С.
7 Муллаянов Евгений 06 - 1.07,44 II 494
8 Чеботарев Александр 04 - 1.08,24 II 477
9 Соловьев Яков 06 - 1.08,37 II 474
10 Калентеев Данила 05 - 1.08,40 II 473
11 Акчурин Артем 06 - 1.08,84 II 464
12 Пташник Макар 05 - 1.10,07 II 440
13 Носов Владислав 07 - 1.13,61 II 380
14 Бучнев Антон 07 - 1.14,10 III 372
14 Зорин Кирилл 07 - 1.14,10 III 372
16 Илюхин Ярослав 07 - 1.16,03 III 345
17 Жунин Владимир 07 - 1.16,66 III 336
18 Коглик Данила 05 - 1.16,78 III 335
19 Чирва Святослав 08 - 1.17,20 III 329
20 Костенко Максим 08 - 1.23,51 III 260
21 Коркин Владислав 10 - 1.24,11 юн 255
22 Осколков Матвей 09 - 1.24,701юн 249
23 Сухоруков Арсений 07 - 1.27,76 1юн 224
24 Абросимов Вадим 09 - 1.29,30 1юн 213
25 Коровин Федор 08 - 1.31,55 1юн 197
26 Коглик Константин 10 - 1.39,41 2юн 154
27 Пугин Вячеслав 07 - 1.43,79 2юн 136
28 Кузнецов Иван 09 - 1.48,09 2юн 120
29 Шашин Матвей 09 - 1.48,30 2юн 119
30 Бояркин Тимофей 10 - 1.49,07 2юн 117
31 Говтва Никита 10 - 1.52,16 2юн 107
Бегинин Тимофей 08 - дк 0
Даниленко Иван 10 - дк 0
Романьков Владислав 10 - дк 0
Победители и призеры
Декабря 2020г. ДС «Старт»
Г.Урайбассейн 25 метров