ЛЕЧЕБНЫЙ ФАКУЛЬТЕТ
Группа
1 Анненков Максим Вячеславович
2 Гапоненко Иван Николаевич
3 Головач Мария Андреевна
4 Гуйван Анна Игоревна
5 Гунина Ангелина Владимировна
6 Каганцева Ксения Алексеевна
7 Кузнецов Сергей Михайлович
8 Кучинская Сабина Артёмовна
9 Маметов Малик Велибалаевич
10 Наумова Полина Викторовна
11 Развозжаев Никита Владимирович
12 Фураш Илья Юрьевич
13 Ядыкина Ульяна Игоревна
Группа
1 Алиджанов Шамиль Низамович
2 Асаул Злата Максимовна
3 Безбог Виктория Олеговна
4 Жуланова Татьяна Алексеевна
5 Капустина Полина Алексеевна
6 Кужовник Валерий Павлович
7 Поздняков Дмитрий Игоревич
8 Тюрина Тамара Олеговна
9 Эдиев Аслан Аубекирович
10 Урусов Айдар Асхатович
11 Маркелов Владислав Витальевич
12 Мозговая Алина Олеговна
13 Гусева Александра Олеговна
Группа
1 Климова Ксения Андреевна
2 Кочергина Маргарита Михайловна
3 Кузьмина Виктория Станиславовна
4 Кульчицкая Елизавета Александровна
5 Мазурок Алина Вадимовна
6 Муратова Анастасия Сергеевна
7 Муратова Мария Сергеевна
8 Насирова Ламия Илгаровна
9 Ожигов Андрей Сергеевич
10 Разводовская Владлена Владимировна
11 Ринговский Михаил Валерьевич
12 Фирсанов Илья Алексеевич
13 Шукайло Артем Андреевич
Группа
1 Боткина Арина Алексеевна
2 Воронцова Татьяна Владимировна
3 Игнатенко Арина Вячеславовна
4 Крицына Анастасия Борисовна
5 Кудряшева Ольга Владимировна
6 Напирели Георгий Николозович
7 Ножкина Юлия Викторовна
8 Оганян Карина Амбарцумовна
9 Оганян Кристина Амбарцумовна
10 Рыжова Екатерина Всеволодовна
11 Смирнов Даниил Александрович
12 Чэй Анна Хенсуевна
Группа
1 Барсегян Карен Месропович
2 Басенко Владислав Юрьевич
3 Бега Александра Владимировна
4 Богданов Дмитрий Михайлович
5 Борщев Никита Алексеевич
6 Данилевская Ника Константиновна
7 Майбородина Лия Александровна
8 Миронова Елизавета Андреевна
9 Мышонкова Мария Георгиевна
10 Орлов Артем Романович
11 Пивоварова Дарья Вячеславовна
12 Политова Алина Олеговна
Группа
1 Армеева Елизавета Евгеньевна
2 Григоров Никита Дмитриевич
3 Джуланова Диана Данияровна
4 Ермилова Светлана Алексеевна
5 Киселев Максим Александрович
6 Копчук Лариса Витальевна
7 Кривоносова Елизавета Игоревна
8 Кудрявцева Мария Юрьевна
9 Литвинова Светлана Романовна
10 Маслов Максим Александрович
11 Новожилова Анастасия Викторовна
12 Редькина Ксения Александровна
13 Тарасовский Борис Алексеевич
Группа
1 Власов Даниил Исмаилович
2 Дамбаев Баясхалан Игоревич
3 Джалилов Теймур Илгар Оглы
4 Долидзе Лидия Багратовна
5 Ким Юлия Витальевна
6 Кондратьева Татьяна Владимировна
7 Подлесная Вера Игоревна
8 Сафина Ильмира Фуатовна
9 Семенов Максим Вадимович
10 Супрунович Алина Андреевна
11 Тесленко Анна Александровна
12 Туровцева София Тимуровна
13 Хабарова Анна Александровна
Группа
1 Алексеева Александра Дмитриевна
2 Алексеева Анастасия Романовна
3 Андриянов Денис Игоревич
4 Афанасьев Михаил Михайлович
5 Жаркова Оксана Романовна
6 Иванченко Полина Глебовна
7 Котова Ксения Александровна
8 Максимова Екатерина Юрьевна
9 Матвеева Анжела Петровна
10 Паскошева Дана Докковна
11 Спиридонова Сардаана Ивановна
12 Черваев Аль-Халим Амирович
Группа
1 Аристарова Арина Александровна
2 Ахметзянова Миляуша Ильшатовна
3 Булатова Елизавета Альбертовна
4 Виницкая Анастасия Павловна
5 Гарсова Марет Магомедовна
6 Ильиных Анастасия Сергеевна
7 Исмаилова Карина Раудиновна
8 Калужина Алина Вадимовна
9 Мамченкова Екатерина Александровна
10 Менгал Миран Самиевич
11 Петрова Татьяна Валерьевна
12 Шиленко Леонид Алексеевич
13 Юрьева Анастасия Юрьевна
Группа
1 Ботирова Фируза Солохиддиновна
2 Горелкина Татьяна Геннадьевна
3 Кузнецова Влада Александровна
4 Мазур Анна Павловна
5 Макеева Софья Даниловна
6 Павлова Полина Вадимовна
7 Панферова Полина Витальевна
8 Попова Анна Александровна
9 Тихомирова Полина Александровна
10 Тищенко Ирина Алексеевна
11 Томилова Елена Викторовна
12 Черниченко Владимир Константинович
13 Яблокова Дарья Витальевна
Группа
1 Бештоев Ахмед Хатауович
2 Занкишиева Жанетта Азаматовна
3 Кеменчеджи Александр Владимирович
4 Королева Елизавета Евгеньевна
5 Малышев Егор Алексеевич
6 Пугачев Григорий Алексеевич
7 Пузань Николай Михайлович
8 Пшуков Кантемир Русланович
9 Сурина Лина Борисовна
10 Трушенкова Роза Эдуардовна
11 Хомякова Софья Владимировна
12 Шевчук Анна Александровна
Группа
1 Андрианова Мария Андреевна
2 Джабраилова Эмина Расимовна
3 Землянцева Полина Денисовна
4 Касимов Булат Ильгамович
5 Отт Екатерина Михайловна
6 Павлова Олеся Андреевна
7 Садовой Виктор Владимирович
8 Сорокина Анна Владимировна
9 Сорокина Маргарита Михайловна
10 Талдыкина Ксения Александровна
11 Черебилло Карина Константиновна
12 Швачко Анна Анатольевна
13 Шунчева Валерия Владимировна
Группа
1 Алексеева Валерия Сергеевна
2 Габитова Диляра Ринатовна
3 Гагарина Нина Викторовна
4 Гагиев Александр Зурабович
5 Коваль Карина Николаевна
6 Лебедев Евгений Александрович
7 Львова Полина Юрьевна
8 Межонова Евгения Валерьевна
9 Молчанова Анна Сергеевна
10 Никонова Анастасия Сергеевна
11 Тарчоков Салим Хасанович
12 Филатова Анна Константиновна
13 Ясинская Елизавета Павловна
Группа
1 Безуглова Кристина Андреевна
2 Белова Ольга Германовна
3 Буданов Дмитрий Сергеевич
4 Володина Юлия Александровна
5 Григорьева Кристина Денисовна
6 Исич Бэчир Ниязович
7 Коробченко Лев Евгеньевич
8 Покромкин Степан Романович
9 Рзаев Ширали Октаевич
10 Фоменский Валерий Вадимович
11 Цатинян Инга Арменовна
12 Сафонова Александра Евгеньевна
Группа
1 Авагян Ангелина Ашотовна
2 Аличуев Магомедрасул Аличумагомедович
3 Безуглая Софья Валентиновна
4 Варакина Дарья Игоревна
5 Егорова Алена Игоревна
6 Колгашкина Екатерина Юрьевна
7 Кривчикова Кристина Александровна
8 Лужинский Алексей Михайлович
9 Пройдина Дарья Сергеевна
10 Самигуллина Роксана Эмилевна
11 Ускова Мария Андреевна
12 Хамурзиева Имана Магомедовна
13 Яновский Петр Александрович
Группа
1 Андреев Дмитрий Владимирович
2 Грапененкова Алина Игоревна
3 Житкова Елена Сергеевна
4 Кодрул Елизавета Николаевна
5 Коровин Борис Евгеньевич
6 Курило Екатерина Васильевна
7 Морозов Олег Алексеевич
8 Очеретько Мария Евгеньевна
9 Павлевская Дарья Олеговна
10 Петрова Полина Владимировна
11 Сигаев Андрей Михайлович
12 Симакова Анита Витальевна
13 Чуб Евгений Олегович
Группа
1 Белошапка Софья Валерьевна
2 Бичкенова Цагана Баатровна
3 Джанатлиева Диана Темирхановна
4 Жинжикова Зоя Геннадиевна
5 Закарян Армине Норайровна
6 Зубец Данил Юрьевич
7 Каюмова Алия Шавкадовна
8 Ким Арина Анатольевна
9 Ниденталь Вера Дмитриевна
10 Осипова Мария Валерьевна
11 Рубцов Александр Алексеевич
12 Русакова Елизавета Андреевна
13 Филатова Александра Сергеевна
Группа
1 Белянова Людмила Андреевна
2 Гладкая Ярослава Игоревна
3 Денисов Александр Дмитриевич
4 Деч Тамара Антоновна
5 Коробко Илья Александрович
6 Лебедева Елизавета Михайловна
7 Ликий Лорина Анатольевна
8 Ополченная Алла Юрьевна
9 Панаэтова Софья Константиновна
10 Пилипенко Кирилл Васильевич
11 Тагохина Кристина Сергеевна
12 Тарасова Анастасия Михайловна
13 Турищев Никита Александрович
Группа
1 Владыченкова Елизавета Сергеевна
2 Гайнуллина Лейла Илдаровна
3 Гафарова Альбина Вадимовна
4 Державец Мария Артемовна
5 Караева Рена Джавид Кызы
6 Кулинич Марина Владимировна
7 Литвин Александр Евгеньевич
8 Пелешок Андрей Андреевич
9 Пономарёва Тамара Юрьевна
10 Селиванова Мария Сергеевна
11 Супонин Андрей Александрович
12 Терентьева Светлана Леонидовна
13 Цапко Александр Андреевич
Группа
1 Андреева Елизавета Михайловна
2 Баранаускис Дарья Юрьевна
3 Губанова Анна Александровна
4 Кибкало София Викторовна
5 Клеопатрова Мария Михайловна
6 Мусонова Анастасия Константиновна
7 Подзноева Анна Александровна
8 Сиротская Анастасия Алексеевна
9 Удалая Ангелина Павловна
10 Ходякова Мария Михайловна
11 Чудаева Софья Сергеевна
12 Шерпитис Наталья Станиславовна
13 Яблонских Даниил Дмитриевич
14 Бао Раиса Юновна
Группа
1 Богомаз Марина Сергеевна
2 Вакуненкова Дарья Данииловна
3 Горохов Максим Денисович
4 Исупова Анастасия Сергеевна
5 Куршакова Любовь Константиновна
6 Латыпова Юлия Линаровна
7 Лутцев Михаил Денисович
8 Миланина Мария Сергеевна
9 Нужная Дарина Павловна
10 Паршина Елизавета Андреевна
11 Погорова Марина Башировна
12 Свойкин Владислав Владимирович
13 Сконникова Анна Сергеевна
Группа
1 Артамонова Арина Константиновна
2 Григорьева Дарья Олеговна
3 Дудоладова Александрина Денисовна
4 Еремин Илья Николаевич
5 Жинкина Василиса Александровна
6 Каверин Рамиль Айдынович
7 Левченко Дарья Сергеевна
8 Матросова Александра Павловна
9 Мулялина Кристина Олеговна
10 Перехватова Лада Юрьевна
11 Самедова Марьям Алвановна
12 Семухин Лев Дмитриевич
13 Фандий Елизавета Васильевна
Группа
1 Багатурия Лейла Георгиевна
2 Безбородова Анна Максимовна
3 Буянтуева Аяна Андреевна
4 Варина Ксения Владимировна
5 Введенский Глеб Андреевич
6 Гаджиева Айсель Сахибовна
7 Губанова Дарья Денисовна
8 Ларионова Мария Владимировна
9 Лосев Савелий Дмитриевич
10 Микулина Екатерина Максимовна
11 Михайлова Мария Леонидовна
12 Садыхова Сабина Имановна
13 Тучина Валерия Евгеньевна
Группа
1 Басал Амира Касимовна
2 Волкова Александра Игоревна
3 Жадамбаева Раджана Булатовна
4 Иванова Юлия Михайловна
5 Игрицкая Алиса Эдуардовна
6 Киселева Мария Романовна
7 Муравьёв Дмитрий Николаевич
8 Платашова Анна Валерьевна
9 Садовникова Анна Дмитриевна
10 Сайпудинов Нурмагомед Умарасхабович
11 Хертек Юнас Аржанович
12 Шилкин Василий Николаевич
13 Яремчук Анастасия Олеговна
Группа
1 Барвинский Григорий Дмитриевич
2 Дубий Анна Олеговна
3 Евтушенко Алина Артуровна
4 Есаян Тигран Араикович
5 Кириллова Ксения Денисовна
6 Котельникова Анастасия Сергеевна
7 Криволапова Варвара Борисовна
8 Кудрявцева Екатерина Юрьевна
9 Манжина Анжелика Адаровна
10 Михайлова Виктория Игоревна
11 Никулина Мария Юрьевна
12 Тимофеева Эвелина Михайловна
13 Щетникова Мария Владимировна
Группа
1 Агаев Давид Васифович
2 Вассерман Даниил Евгеньевич
3 Вострикова Влада Витальевна
4 Гатауллин Чингиз Ринатович
5 Гришина Ирина Леонидовна
6 Машенкова Татьяна Андреевна
7 Михеев Юрий Александрович
8 Орлова Елизавета Станиславовна
9 Рубинштейн Артем Аркадьевич
10 Сеферян Марина Артуровна
11 Тишкина Валерия Викторовна
12 Цирикова Екатерина Игоревна
13 Шатаев Даниил Михайлович
Группа
1 Бикмаева Аделаида Викторовна
2 Васильев Сергей Максимович
3 Егорова Нелли Борисовна
4 Иваненко Вадим Витальевич
5 Калинин Александр Васильевич
6 Кольцова Анастасия Алексеевна
7 Куявская Адель Александровна
8 Лакаташ Иван Николаевич
9 Морозова Алевтина Павловна
10 Новикова Анастасия Александровна
11 Слепухина Дарья Владимировна
12 Цуцхубая Иракли Торникеевич
Группа
1 Алексеева Анастасия Андреевна
2 Василькова Анастасия Леонидовна
3 Гуртовская Анна Николаевна
4 Дзюба Валерия Николаевна
5 Елизарова Яна Саятовна
6 Журавлева Ульяна Юрьевна
7 Земская Анастасия Вячеславна
8 Илларионова Дарья Алексеевна
9 Никитина Дарья Владимировна
10 Овчинникова Анна Родионовна
11 Тюрин Александр Андреевич
12 Усатова Анастасия Сергеевна
13 Шиганова Дарья Александровна
Группа
1 Афанасьева Анастасия Дмитриевна
2 Бакиновский Михаил Николаевич
3 Бараушкин Денис Алексеевич
4 Егоренкова Елизавета Александровна
5 Железный Александр Валентинович
6 Зеленкова Наталья Николаевна
7 Комиссарова Нина Алексеевна
8 Кондратенко Сергей Сергеевич
9 Мурадова Шагун Руслановна
10 Осипова Надежда Викторовна
11 Смотрова Елена Александровна
12 Тихонова София Станиславовна
13 Чебанова Анастасия Сергеевна
Группа
1 Алиев Хизрикади Магомедович
2 Афонина Дарья Васильевна
3 Гуенко Сергей Сергеевич
4 Ефремова Юлия Игоревна
5 Климова Юлия Дмитриевна
6 Набиев Рагид Элшад Оглы
7 Николаева Илона Павловна
8 Путилова Алена Сергеевна
9 Тихонова Вероника Владимировна
10 Федорова Анастасия Геннадьевна
11 Цанько Альбина Владимировна
12 Целушко Антон Владимирович
13 Шеленко Денис Степанович
Группа
1 Аксёнова Ольга Романовна
2 Алиев Самир Гасымович
3 Видяйкина Александра Васильевна
4 Гарлечионка Никита Олегович
5 Гусарова Анастасия Андреевна
6 Заркуа Арина Ревазовна
7 Лисянская Виктория Евгеньевна
8 Миронов Кирилл Константинович
9 Новацкая Александра Игоревна
10 Рассас Карим Жамельевич
11 Ульянкина Татьяна Алексеевна
12 Штепин Валерий Александрович
13 Шульков Владимир Владимирович
Группа
1 Бахманлы Айнур Камиловна
2 Джабарова Аида Каримовна
3 Дубровин Владислав Юрьевич
4 Згурьева Инесса Сергеевна
5 Коновалов Павел Александрович
6 Лапин Александр Андреевич
7 Мирошниченко Валерия Борисовна
8 Потанин Артем Алексеевич
9 Роговенко Анастасия Владимировна
10 Столетова Дарья Касымжановна
11 Тополева Вероника Сергеевна
12 Федина Софья Владимировна
13 Швынденкова Диана Александровна
Группа
1 Глухов Святослав Михайлович
2 Данюк Валерия Всеволодовна
3 Ефремов Михаил Михайлович
4 Косицкая Алиса Дмитриевна
5 Круглов Михаил Юрьевич
6 Лютикова Надежда Сергеевна
7 Папоян Карен Гнелович
8 Савина Анастасия Олеговна
9 Самойлова Анна Николаевна
10 Сурков Глеб Константинович
11 Толстенко Дарья Андреевна
12 Хидирова Патимат Муслимовна
13 Янихина Елизавета Аркадьевна
Группа
1 Агниева Мария Алексеевна
2 Акаева Карина Хизриевна
3 Алиева Милана Абдулганиевна
4 Башмакова Лада Сергеевна
5 Леванова Елизавета Дмитриевна
6 Мезенцева Анастасия Александровна
7 Мишустин Андрей Игоревич
8 Невзорова Арина Алексеевна
9 Сергеева Арина Георгиевна
10 Тополева Виктория Сергеевна
11 Урусова Диана Энверовна
12 Федорова София Сергеевна
13 Шевелев Антон Викторович
Группа
1 Абдулжалилова Альбина Расуловна
2 Бегидова Ирина Беслановна
3 Вербицкий Егор Сергеевич
4 Громова Анастасия Александровна
5 Дроздова Владислава Сергеевна
6 Дутчак Алина Михайловна
7 Захарова Ксения Альбертовна
8 Кравченко Владимир Владимирович
9 Оздамирова Лаура Ибрагимовна
10 Петренко Ангелина Алексеевна
11 Тимофеева Юлия Игоревна
12 Шкодина Юлия Андреевна
13 Шурупова Валерия Евгеньевна
Группа
1 Асадуллаева Зейнаб Узеир Кызы
2 Ахметов Фарит Фанильевич
3 Беляева Анастасия Павловна
4 Джанатлиев Уллубий Абдулбариевич
5 Какулия Анастасия Михайловна
6 Корнева Владислава Сергеевна
7 Литвинова Елизавета Сергеевна
8 Пискун Никита Павлович
9 Платонов Григорий Дмитриевич
10 Подварко Дарья Александровна
11 Соблиров Руслан Аликович
12 Соминская Блюма Викторовна
13 Церенова Даяна Джангаровна
Группа
1 Ааб Елизавета Андреевна
2 Александров Сергей Михайлович
3 Бохан Дарья Владимировна
4 Бурова Екатерина Романовна
5 Козлова Александра Джамальевна
6 Колготина Анастасия Геннадьевна
7 Недерова Маргарита Вячеславовна
8 Пешкова Арина Олеговна
9 Сапронова Анна Евгеньевна
10 Сарычева Дарья Николаевна
11 Серова Александра Алексеевна
12 Ольга Романовна
13 Харченко Николай Николаевич
Группа
1 Акимова Александра Евгеньевна
2 Асевова Халимат Магомедсаидовна
3 Гужевская Екатерина Максимовна
4 Земченко Полина Васильевна
5 Карабаева Вероника Салаватовна
6 Корепанов Данил Андреевич
7 Малашёнкова Марина Евгеньевна
8 Поляков Владислав Вячеславович
9 Потапчук Ксения Максимовна
10 Трофимова Ольга Васильевна
11 Чащина Мария Дмитриевна
12 Чунижекова Екатерина Аркадьевна
13 Юрочко Валерия Андреевна
Группа
1 Данилов Даниил Владимирович
2 Дауров Арнольд Арнольдович
3 Карданов Тимур Владимирович
4 Колбасова Ангелина Павловна
5 Кравченко Яна Павловна
6 Кручинина Валерия Аркадьевна
7 Нуриджанян Евгения Гарегиновна
8 Панарина Анастасия Владимировна
9 Саркисян Марианна Айковна
10 Федорович Алина Александровна
11 Хиль Мария Витальевна
12 Чурикова Дарья Игоревна
13 Ягодкина Милена Игоревна
Группа
1 Алибекова Лайла Магомеднабиевна
2 Асхабова Арина Курбанкадиевна
3 Жилин Валерий Андреевич
4 Калметов Мадияр Женисулы
5 Катунина Анна Юрьевна
6 Колиниченко Анастасия Сергеевна
7 Мирзоева Лейла Фазил Кызы
8 Павлов Валентин Денисович
9 Петрова Мария Дмитриевна
10 Пшеничнов Эдгар Сергеевич
11 Соляр Владислав Александрович
12 Шикунов Вадим Ильич
ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ СПОРТИВНОЙ МЕДИЦИНЫ
Группа
1 Белоконева Вероника Олеговна
2 Вакула Марк Олегович
3 Гладкова Юлия Олеговна
4 Грищенко Анна Васильевна
5 Ефимова Ольга Денисовна
6 Зорькина Галина Ветиславовна
7 Ковалева Таисия Владиславовна
8 Кокшарова Анастасия Александровна
9 Коротаев Кирилл Вячеславович
10 Малышкина Наталья Алексеевна
11 Осипенко Софья Игоревна
12 Шанава Георгий Гочевич
Группа
1 Буцких Максим Геннадьевич
2 Быховец Анна Олеговна
3 Зинакова Анастасия Евгеньевна
4 Кобрина Инга Александровна
5 Кузинова Анжелика Алексеевна
6 Павлюк Николай Николаевич
7 Собянина Ангелина Сергеевна
8 Тымчук София Сергеевна
9 Тюфанов Даниил Романович
10 Щербинина Ольга Дмитриевна
11 Эргерт Александра Викторовна
12 Юркова Лолита Вадимовна