РЕЙТИНГ ПО ФАКУЛЬТЕТАМ
ФАКУЛЬТЕТ ИСКУССТВ
1. | Полюкова Валерия Константиновна | ФИС/БО221-3/1 | |
2. | Сычук Юлия Викторовна | ФИС/МО164-1/1 | |
3. | Батько Антон Юрьевич | ФИС/БО221-3/1 | |
4. | Ефремова Любовь Владимировна | ФИС/МО221-2/1 | |
5. | Снятовская Яна Сергеевна | ФИС/БО221-4/1 | |
6. | Грибалёва Арина Владимировна | ФИС/БО221-4/1 | |
7. | Янькина Анастасия Александровна | ФИС/БО203-4/1 | |
8. | Иванова Мария Игоревна | ФИС/БО161-3/1 | |
9. | Никольская Арина Игоревна | ФИС/МО183-2/1 | |
10. | Богданов Евгений Дмитриевич | ФИС/БО221-4/1 | |
11. | Евдокимова Ирина Андреевна | ФИС/БО171-3/1 | |
12. | Русакович Любовь Владимировна | ФИС/МО172-1/1 | |
13. | Куянова Ирина Николаевна | ФИС/БО161-4/1 | |
14. | Федорова Екатерина Яковлевна | ФИС/БО171-4/1 | |
15. | Шуткина Анна Николаевна | ФИС/БО203-3/1 | |
16. | Попова Юлия Васильевна | ФИС/БО202-4/1 | |
17. | Чиркова Алёна Евгеньевна | ФИС/БО183-4/1 | |
18. | Федулова Виктория Викторовна | ФИС/МО221-2/1 | |
19. | Фидоева (Болбат) Яна Константиновна | ФИС/БО171-4/1 | |
20. | Буянов Андрей Александрович | ФИС/СО231-4/1 | |
21. | Васильев Алексей Валерьевич | ФИС/МО172-2/1 | |
22. | Дегтярева Софья Юрьевна | ФИС/БО202-3/1 | |
23. | Журавлев Сергей Евгеньевич | ФИС/СО241-4/1 | |
24. | Филичкин Владимир Юрьевич | ФИС/СО231-3/1 | |
25. | Ежова Василиса Олеговна | ФИС/БО221-4/1 | |
26. | Михайлов Герман Всеволодович | ФИС/МО221-1/1 | |
27. | Герасимова Юлия Викторовна | ФИС/БО161-4/1 | |
28. | Яшина Анна Александровна | ФИС/МО221-1/1 | |
29. | Елисеева Милана Дмитриевна | ФИС/БО161-3/1 | |
30. | Плотникова Ольга Николаевна | ФИС/МО172-2/1 | |
31. | Потёмкина Мария Валентиновна | ФИС/БО221-4/1 | |
32. | Лебедева Анастасия Александровна | ФИС/БО161-4/1 | |
33. | Трифонова Анастасия Александровна | ФИС/БО203-4/1 | |
34. | Старцева Диана Александровна | ФИС/БО183-2/1 | |
35. | Николаенко Виолета - | ФИС/БО171-4/1 | |
36. | Галбен Арина Ивановна | ФИС/БО161-3/1 | |
37. | Чухнова Мария Владимировна | ФИС/МО172-2/1 | |
38. | Воронина Елена Сергеевна | ФИС/БО171-2/1 | |
39. | Михайлова Екатерина Владимировна | ФИС/БО161-3/1 | |
40. | Пономарева Александра Алексеевна | ФИС/БО203-2/1 | |
41. | Прокуева Александра Денисовна | ФИС/МО164-2/1 | |
42. | Волкова Анастасия Дмитриевна | ФИС/БО203-4/1 | |
43. | Горошкова Алена Валерьевна | ФИС/БО221-3/1 | |
44. | Кочуров Богдан Вячеславович | ФИС/БО251-4/1 | |
45. | Смирнова Дарья Андреевна | ФИС/БО251-3/1 | |
46. | Чекменев Алексей Вячеславович | ФИС/МО181-2/1 | |
47. | Боровикова Елизавета Андреевна | ФИС/БО203-4/1 | |
48. | Рашков Владислав Дмитриевич | ФИС/МО172-1/1 | |
49. | Бешехоева Зарина Владимировна | ФИС/БО221-4/1 | |
50. | Кондрашина Юлия Викторовна | ФИС/МО221-1/1 | |
51. | Факова Анна Дмитриевна | ФИС/БО161-2/1 | |
52. | Корнеева Владислава Сергеевна | ФИС/БО161-2/1 | |
53. | Амосова Кристина Дмитриевна | ФИС/БО171-2/1 | |
54. | Тотьмянин Данил Борисович | ФИС/МО172-1/1 | |
55. | Граевская Людмила Сергеевна | ФИС/БО161-3/1 | |
56. | Яшманова Анна Сергеевна | ФИС/МО172-1/1 | |
57. | Яппинен Александр Владимирович | ФИС/БО181-2/1 | |
58. | Ким Влада - | ФИС/БО161-2/1 | |
59. | Митина Анна Владимировна | ФИС/БО171-3/1 | |
60. | Зубов Андрей - | ФИС/МО181-1/1 | |
61. | Скворцова Арина Александровна | ФИС/БО221-2/1 | |
62. | Ерушова Евгения Андреевна | ФИС/БО171-2/1 | |
63. | Ананич Анастасия Александровна | ФИС/БО161-3/1 | |
64. | Цыганова Анастасия Игоревна | ФИС/БО202-1/1 | |
65. | Смирнова Алина Владиславовна | ФИС/БО181-2/1 | |
66. | Дрожжин Максим Николаевич | ФИС/БО171-4/1 | |
67. | Дуркин Аркадий Ефимович | ФИС/БО171-3/1 | |
68. | Бутина Анастасия Олеговна | ФИС/БО202-3/1 | |
69. | Акулов Валерий Олегович | ФИС/БО202-3/1 |
ФАКУЛЬТЕТ СОЦИАЛЬНО-КУЛЬТУРНЫХ ТЕХНОЛОГИЙ
1. | Курилова Софья Дмитриевна | СКТ/БО441-3/2 | |
2. | Шарина Татьяна Андреевна | СКТ/МО441-1/1 | |
3. | Луговая Екатерина Алексеевна | СКТ/МО441-1/1 | |
4. | Чернозимова Арина Вадимовна | СКТ/БО441-3/2 | |
5. | Павлова Алена Ивановна | СКТ/БО441-4/1 | |
6. | Тутова Ольга Александровна | СКТ/БО441-3/2 | |
7. | Нагорных Мария Сергеевна | СКТ/БО441-3/1 | |
8. | Андреева Алина Михайловна | СКТ/БО441-4/1 | |
9. | Косинская Елена Павловна | СКТ/БО463-3/1 | |
10. | Крылова Анастасия Андреевна | СКТ/БО441-3/1 | |
11. | Мусихина Анастасия Олеговна | СКТ/БО441-3/1 | |
12. | Караваева Ирина Михайловна | СКТ/БО441-4/2 | |
13. | Уразкина Наталия Андреевна | СКТ/БО441-3/2 | |
14. | Кабанова Екатерина Валерьевна | СКТ/БО441-3/2 | |
15. | Румянцева Виолетта Юрьевна | СКТ/БО441-3/2 | |
16. | Галкина Ульяна Александровна | СКТ/БО441-2/1 | |
17. | Гесь Екатерина Сергеевна | СКТ/БО441-3/1 | |
18. | Тезеева Екатерина Сергеевна | СКТ/БО441-2/2 | |
19. | Степанова Мария Егоровна | СКТ/БО463-3/1 | |
20. | Семенова Елизавета Николаевна | СКТ/БО441-3/2 | |
21. | Александрова Анастасия Алексеевна | СКТ/БО441-2/1 | |
22. | Хивсокова Дарья Александровна | СКТ/МО441-1/1 | |
23. | Копаева Ангелина Валерьевна | СКТ/БО441-1/1 | |
24. | Пальчикова Елена Олеговна | СКТ/БО441-3/1 | |
25. | Иванченко Артём Алексеевич | СКТ/БО441-4/1 | |
26. | Лаврикова Александра Анатольевна | СКТ/БО441-3/1 | |
27. | Морозова Полина Романовна | СКТ/БО441-1/2 | |
28. | Попова Дарья Александровна | СКТ/МО441-1/1 | |
29. | Буслаева Марина Александровна | СКТ/БО441-2/1 |
ФАКУЛЬТЕТ МИРОВОЙ КУЛЬТУРЫ
1. | Устюгова Софья Михайловна | ФМК/БО282-3/1 | |
2. | Баймирзаева Мадина Давлатёровна | ФМК/МО289-2/1 | |
3. | Мирэн (Иванова) Ева (Людмила) Александровна | ФМК/БО263-3/1 | |
4. | Серикова Анастасия Юрьевна | ФМК/МО315-2/1 | |
5. | Эртова Виктория Валерьевна | ФМК/МО288-1/1 | |
6. | Евтушик Юлия Олеговна | ФМК/БО263-3/1 | |
7. | Чешков Максим Михайлович | ФМК/БО312-4/1 | |
8. | Картавый Вячеслав Сергеевич | ФМК/МО315-2/1 | |
9. | Сташин Иван Андреевич | ФМК/МО315-2/1 | |
10. | Грищенко Елизавета Викторовна | ФМК/БО282-3/1 | |
11. | Зотова Анастасия Игоревна | ФМК/БО314-4/1 | |
12. | Сафронова Полина Николаевна | ФМК/БО263-4/1 | |
13. | Тимошенкова Анастасия Максимовна | ФМК/МО333-1/1 | |
14. | Евланова Ульяна Олеговна | ФМК/БО282-4/1 | |
15. | Володина Любовь Александровна | ФМК/БО282-2/1 | |
16. | Ефимова Ксения Сергеевна | ФМК/БО263-4/1 | |
17. | Лашманова Валерия Денисовна | ФМК/БО282-2/1 | |
18. | Королькова Ольга Александровна | ФМК/МО265-2/1 | |
19. | Савченко София Константиновна | ФМК/БО314-4/1 | |
20. | Гурьева Екатерина Владимировна | ФМК/БО122-4/1 | |
21. | Саблина Александра Валерьевна | ФМК/БО122-4/1 | |
22. | Петрунина Алина Андреевна | ФМК/БО283-4/2 | |
23. | Кондратьева Ольга Алексеевна | ФМК/БО263-2/1 | |
24. | Якунина Алёна Дмитриевна | ФМК/МО337-2/1 | |
25. | Кудельникова (Житцова) Анастасия Юрьевна | ФМК/БО263-3/1 | |
26. | Гузанова Анастасия Евгеньевна | ФМК/БО263-3/1 | |
27. | Гладкая Дарья Васильевна | ФМК/БО312-1/1 | |
28. | Егорова Алена Игоревна | ФМК/БО312-1/1 | |
29. | Жасминова Полина Данииловна | ФМК/БО314-3/1 | |
30. | Ким Евдокия Алексеевна | ФМК/БО282-2/1 | |
31. | Моисеенко Юлия Евгеньевна | ФМК/БО314-1/1 | |
32. | Садыкова Марина Васильевна | ФМК/БО282-4/1 | |
33. | Гранкина Анастасия Олеговна | ФМК/МО315-2/1 | |
34. | Кадкина Светлана Ильинична | ФМК/БО286-1/1 | |
35. | Стажила Валерия Александровна | ФМК/БО263-3/1 | |
36. | Гладских Дарья Сергеевна | ФМК/БО282-3/1 | |
37. | Игнатьева Дарья Максимовна | ФМК/БО121-2/1 | |
38. | Смелова Ульяна Сергеевна | ФМК/БО263-2/1 | |
39. | Петрова Олеся Михайловна | ФМК/БО122-2/1 | |
40. | Хмара Александра Сергеевна | ФМК/БО332-4/1 | |
41. | Цыкунова Софья Александровна | ФМК/БО314-1/1 |