ОТРЯД №8
Вожатый 1 - Кулиш Валерия Николаевна
Вожатый 2 - Размыслова Анастасия Валерьевна
Воспитатель - Куратова Ольга Васильевна
ФИО | |
Воронцов Валерий Сергеевич | |
Дягель Иван Павлович | |
Егоров Матвей Эдуардович | |
Жаков Максим Евгеньевич | |
Канев Давид Анатольевич | |
Карнаухов Евгений романович | |
Катаев максим Вячеславович | |
Киселев дмитрий Русланович | |
Козлова Валерия Анатольевна | |
Кузнецов Дмитрий Алексеевич | |
Куратов Алексей Ильич | |
Магаев Алексей Сергеевич | |
Макаровский георгий Михайлович | |
Мокеев Данил Константинович | |
Наместников Роман Александрович | |
Некучаева ксения Владимировна | |
Новак Даниил Сергеевич | |
Парчиев Владислав Расламович | |
Роткевич Алексей Олегович | |
Стабровский Иван Николаевич | |
Степанова Алина Александровна | |
Торопова Маргарита алексеевна | |
Ушаков максим Вадимович | |
Чипсанов Максим Михаил | |
Чугаев Владислав Александрович |
ОТРЯД 5
Вожатый 1 - Смирнова Яна Анатольевна
Вожатый 2 - Мальцева Ксения Владимировна
Воспитатель - Старцев Максим Александрович
№ | ФИО |
Алиев Амин Рауфович | |
Анчс Денис Юрьевич | |
Арсенина София Дмитриевна | |
Баранников Иван Валерианович | |
Баталов Виталий Алексеевич | |
Белов Вячеслав Степанович | |
Белова Алиса Степановна | |
Власов Захар Алексеевич | |
Власова Маргарита Алексеевна | |
Выборова Анна Александровна | |
Зрячев Иван Алексеевич | |
Зрячев Роман Алексеевич | |
Калинина Вероника Андреевна | |
Ковалевская Мария Дмитриевна | |
Кошурина Виктория Евгеньевна | |
Ладанов Алексей Владимирович | |
Поповцев Кристьян Алексеевич | |
Сотула Артур Дмитриевич | |
Старцева Златислава Максимовна приезжает 27.06 | |
Струмянов Валерий Дмитриевич | |
Струмянова Екатерина Дмитриевна | |
Шарыгин Максим Ильич |
ОТРЯД №3
Вожатый 1 - Гевейлер Александра Викторовна
Вожатый 2 - Иванова Анастасия Евгеньевна
Вожатый 3 - Лыскова Полина Андреевна
№ | ФИО |
Белова Анна Андреевна | |
Бессонов Вадим Денисович | |
Булышев Максим Витальевич | |
Волощук Олег Артемович | |
Дребенцов Дмитрий Денисович | |
Дуркин Сергей Андреевич | |
Королев Иван Михайлович | |
Мелконян Карина Павловна | |
Микрушева Вероника Сергеевна | |
Осипова Виктория Николаевна | |
Паршукова Полина Дмитриевна | |
Пименова Ирина Андреевна | |
Поздеев Сергей Олегович | |
Политова Маргарита Сергеевна | |
Рашкевич Вероника Олеговна | |
Романюк Александра Анатольевна | |
Сазонова Алексей Константинович | |
Томашевская Таисия Романовна | |
Турьева Анастасия Сергеевна | |
Хаймосова Ирина Ивановна | |
Цаплина Мария Павловна | |
Швец Данил Александрович | |
Щетинин Антон Андреевич | |
Юшков Данил Львович |
ОТРЯД 1
Вожатый 1 - Чиботару Валентина Ивановна
Вожатый 2 - Шомысова Алина Назимовна
Воспитатель - Зазулин Андрей Николаевич
№ | ФИО |
Абдурагимов Рашад Искеидер Оглы | |
Алексахин Кирилл Константинович | |
Бехт Ролан Константинович | |
Борышев Илья Игоревич | |
Брежнев Кирилл Юрьевич | |
Ваганов Вадим Евгеньевич | |
Зазулин Глеб Андреевич | |
Иванов Савелий Александрович | |
Костромин Владислав Денисович | |
Красюк Вадим Александрович | |
Куликов Данил Сергеевич | |
Лыюров Дмитрий | |
Лютик Олег | |
Морохин Мирон Денисович | |
Павлов Артем Васильевич | |
Перов Матвей Александрович | |
Радзин Тимур Константинович | |
Росляков Иван Евгеньевич | |
Рубцов Сергей Игоревич | |
Черкасов Максим Андреевич | |
Чупров Артём Васильевич | |
Шовоколпяс Арсений Николаевич |
ОТРЯД №2
Вожатый 1 - Ерегина Дарья Александровна
Вожатый 2 - Бахина Кристина Константиновна
Воспитатель - Килюшева Ксения Сергеевна
№ | ФИО |
Аникин Кирилл Валерьевич | |
Бессонов Максим Эдуардович | |
Бобрецов Александр Андреевич | |
Воеводин Данил Сергеевич | |
Галкина Карина Игоревна | |
Гричушникова Дарья Сергеевна | |
Дитц Татьяна Валерьевна | |
Досьяненко Константин Николаевич | |
Кравчук Карина Владимировна | |
Лобанова Ксения Анатольевна | |
Макарова Екатерина Сергеевна | |
Метелев Дмитрий Владимирович | |
Минченков Николай Антонович | |
Негашев Вадим Сергеевич | |
Нуридин Элдос | |
Обухова Олеся Сергеевна | |
Орлов Иван Валерьевич | |
Поздеев Дмитрий Иванович | |
Пылаева Ксения Михайловна | |
Рожкович Кристина Олеговна | |
Совьяк Каролина Михайловна | |
Тимофеева Екатерина Валерьевна |
ОТРЯД 6
Вожатый 1 - Синюшкина Алена Александровна
Вожатый 2 - Сирож Валерия Сергеевна
Воспитатель - Калинина Наталья Николаевна
№ | ФИО |
Актаев Дамир Канадбекович | |
Атаева Маргарита Джожгунова | |
Бакулин Александр Юрьевич | |
Бедрак Илья Александрович | |
Дуркин Александр Антонович | |
Евлапьева Дарья Андреевна | |
Идама Денис Коме | |
Женгилевич Равиль Хоялович | |
Жулидова Мария Алексеевна | |
Иеврева Соня Сергеевна | |
Кириллов Даниил Олегович | |
Киселёва Глория Руслановна | |
Клименко Кирилл Артемович | |
Надуткин Даниил Андреевич | |
Николаев Александр Сергеевич | |
Попова Полина Дмитриевна | |
Постников Никита Андреевич | |
Редькина Олеся Юрьевна | |
Сальникова Екатерина Михайловна | |
Селивановская Ксения Александровна | |
Селивановский Павел Александровна | |
Сердитова Дарья Андреевна | |
Синельник Елизавета Владимировна | |
Туманова Александра Тихоновна | |
Туманова Елизавета Тихоновна | |
Хмурович Владислав Игоревич | |
Цынгин Владислав Романович | |
Шевелёва Полина Максимовна | |
Ширяев Никита Игоревич | |
Шубина Валерия Евгеньевна | |
Шарыгина Екатерина Сергеевна | |
Изъюрова Полина Константиновна |
ОТРЯД №4