№ п/п | Ф. И. О. | Балл аттестата | Примечание |
1. | Гасанов Серафим Вагифович | 3,684 | |
2. | Ипполитов Денис Андреевич | 3,684 | |
3. | Елкина Екатерина Алексеевна | 3,650 | |
4. | Кононов Богдан Игоревич | 3,647 | |
5. | Виноградова Дарья Дмитриевна | 3,647 | |
6. | Федюкова Анна Сергеевна | 3,632 | |
7. | Юшманов Николай Андреевич | 3,611 | |
8. | Трапков Савелий Вячеславович | 3,611 | |
9. | Кононенко Оксана Александровна | 3,611 | |
10. | Блохин Роман Петрович | 3,600 | |
11. | Очур-Оол Изольда Александровна | 3,591 | |
12. | Ткачева Мария Евгеньевна | 3,588 | |
13. | Кузьмичев Алексей Павлович | 3,579 | |
14. | Цветков Егор Алексеевич | 3,529 | |
15. | Романова Мария Павловна | 3,529 | |
16. | Агапкин Егор Сергеевич | 3,526 | |
17. | Кочурова Дарья Викторовна | 3,500 | |
18. | Колдин Никита Дмитриевич | 3,500 | |
19. | Ошарина Валерия Юрьевна | 3,500 | |
20. | Альбекова Лилия Эльдаровна | 3,474 | |
21. | Мхитарян Варап Арменович | 3,474 | |
22. | Губанова Эвелина Алексеевна | 3,474 | |
23. | Блохин Иван Витальевич | 3,471 | |
24. | Анищук Александра Константиновна | 3,471 | |
25. | Рослякова Анастасия Романовна | 3,471 |
Группа №6814
Садовник (коррекция)
№ п/п | Ф. И. О. | Бал аттестата | Примечание |
1. | Миронова Галина Евгеньевна | 4,692 | |
2. | Колесов Александр Юрьевич | 4,692 | |
3. | Муромцев Игорь Андреевич | 4,66 | |
4. | Мельник Глеб Михайлович | 4,583 | |
5. | Воронина Анна Владимировна | 4,462 | |
6. | Алехин Алексей Иванович | 4,25 | |
7. | Куликов Максим Сергеевич | 4,083 | |
8. | Пашкин Александр Артёмович | 4,000 | |
9. | Прохорова Ангелина Андреевна | 4,000 | |
10. | Кулаев Владимир Сергеевич | 4,000 | |
11. | Гришанкин Дмитрий Алексеевич | 3,917 | |
12. | Левицкий Роман Вячеславович | 3,750 | |
13. | Ермолаева Анна Григорьевна | 3,692 | |
14. | Демочкин Данила Александрович | 3,583 | |
15. | Щеглов Сергей Николаевич | 3,583 | |
16. | Сосина Мария Михайловна | 3,231 | |
17. | Волков Кирилл Борисович | 3,211 |
Группа 6822.
Столяр строительный (коррекция)
№ п/п | Ф. И. О. | Бал аттестата | Примечание | ||
1. | Захарченко Андрей Викторович | 5,000 | |||
2. | Цинский Артем Олегович | 5,000 | |||
3. | Шапошник Данил Александрович | 4,769 | |||
4. | Румянцев Леонид Николаевич | 4,500 | |||
5. | Титюников Митрофан Русланович | 4,333 | |||
6. | Гуров Иван Дмитриевич | 4,333 | |||
7. | Мелешенков Александр Сергеевич | 4,250 | |||
8. | Голышкин Дмитрий Алексеевич | 4,083 | |||
9. | Головин Максим Александрович | 3,917 | |||
10. | Прокопенко Илья Григорьевич | 3,833 | |||
11. | Губин Максим Вадимович | 3,750 | |||
12. | Лизгунов Кирилл Игоревич | 3,583 | |||
13. | Тебляшкин Алексей Игоревич | 3,308 | |||
Внебюджет
Группа № 6824.
Кинология»
№ п/п | Ф. И. О. | Балл аттестата | Примечание |
1. | Смирнова Софья Сергеевна | 4,889 | Копия аттестата |
2. | Гретченко Кристина Алексеевна | 4,706 | |
3. | Андрияшин Владимир Александрович | 4,667 | |
4. | Кулакова Алина Сергеевна | 4,421 | |
5. | Меркушова Виктория Алексеевна | 4,368 | |
6. | Тучина Елизавета Алексеевна | 4,368 | |
7. | Русакова Анна Владимировна | 4,368 | |
8. | Дергачева Анастасия Евгеньевна | 4,263 | |
9. | Подопрагора Дарья Геннадьевна | 4,235 | |
10. | Долгополов Максим Игоревич | 4,105 | |
11. | Ковтун Виктория Витальевна | 4,105 | |
12. | Белова Анастасия Ильинична | 4,063 | |
13. | Томадзе Екатерина Мамуковна | 4,063 | |
14. | Смирнова Карина Николаевна | 4,015 | |
15. | Ушанкина Анна Сергеевна | 4,000 | |
16. | Семенова Анна Александровна | 3,941 | |
17. | Гавриш Степан Валентинович | 3,900 | |
18. | Комардинова Дарья Владимировна | 3,895 | |
19. | Летуновская Ульяна Юрьевна | 3,857 | |
20. | Бляблина Александра Юрьевна | 3,857 | |
21. | Саталкина Александра Романовна | 3,833 | |
22. | Харитонов Степан Ильич | 3,824 | |
23. | Рецлов Захар Димьянович | 3,789 | |
24. | Канаева Александра Андреевна | 3,789 | Оригинал в ГСП |
25. | Коваленко Денис Витальевич | 3,765 | Копия аттестата |
26. | Герасев Михаил Викторович | 3,737 | Оригинал в ГСП |
27. | Гракова Мария Сергеевна | 3,737 | |
28. | Баранова Ирина Андреевна | 3,722 | |
29. | Бортулев Иван Александрович | 3,700 | общежитие |
30. | Никиточкин Илья Алексеевич | 3,700 | |
31. | Семенов Даниил Любомирович | 3,667 | |
32. | Гасанова Анастасия Александровна | 3,625 | |
33. | Кузмичёв Данил Романович | 3,600 | |
34. | Отчерцов Лев Ильич | 3,579 | |
35. | Бадмаев Влад Андреевич | 3,545 | общежитие |
36. | Гегрин Максим Петрович | 3,500 | Копия аттестата |
37. | Карасова Кристина Вардановна | 3,500 | Оригинал ГСП |
38. | Шамраев Григорий Владимирович | 3,474 | |
39. | Бас Валерия Сергеевна | 3,474 | Копия аттестата |
40. | Соловьев Владислав Витальевич | 3,474 | |
41. | Гальперина София Михайловна | 3,353 | Общежитие |
42. | Колегов Никита Сергеевич | 3,350 | |
43. | Семёнова Надежда Андреевна | 3,333 | |
44. | Новосельцева Владислава Игоревна | 3,316 | |
45. | Семёнова Анастасия Евгеньевна | 3,316 | |
46. | Тобольцев Владислав Михайлович | 3,263 | |
47. | Абрамчев Олег Сергеевич | 3,262 | |
48. | Никулина Алина Николаевна | 3,250 | |
49. | Кузнецова Юлия Вячеславовна | 3,222 | |
50. | Гомма Милана Евгеньевна | 3,118 | Копия аттестата |
51. | Шимко Иван Игоревич | 3,059 | |
52. | Робополова Анастасия Евгеньевна | 3,053 | |
53. | Симонян Давид Каренович | 3,053 |