Отряд
Вожатые: Долбинцева Елена Александровна 89625219853
Зубаирова Инесса Феликсовна 89191419134
Агуреева Кристина
Букреев Матвей
Валеева Камилла
Валеева Радмила
Глазнев Матвей
Гурин Илья
Дмитриев Павел
Евгеньев Валерий
Замилова Дильназ
Иванова Анна
Ишмакова Алсу
Куватов Аскар
Конева Елизавета
Макарова Виктория
Мельников Матвей
Михайлов Никита
Муллаянов Алим
Мустаев Мират
Низамова Дарья
Нигматьянов Динар
Пленкин Семён
Ткачева Арина
Фролова Ольга
Харрасовна Яна
Швецова Виктория
Детский оздоровительный центр
"Энергетик"
[Лагерь нашего времени]
____________________________________________________________________________________
Отряд
Вожатые: Мустафина Алина Айдаровна 89173877047
Шакиров Аскар Ильдарович 89170458667
Абдуллин Амир
Гарифуллинна Зарина
Габдрахманова Айсылу
Губайдуллин Роман
Гулай Андрей
Гординская Елизавета
Гильфанова Камилла
Калагина Юлиана
Калугина Эмилия
Карасев Арсентий
Климова Яна
Колобов Арсений
Лопатина Виктория
Максимова Мария
Мезенцева Светлана
Назаренко Кира
Первушина София
Понькина Арина
Разбежкин Олег
Сайфуллин Аскар
Селезнев Георгий
Фризен Александра
Хисматуллина Камилла
Чуяк Илья
Шевченко Арсений
Юнусова Дарья
Детский оздоровительный центр
"Энергетик"
[Лагерь нашего времени]
____________________________________________________________________________________
Отряд
Вожатые: Мухаметова Камилла Нурисламовна 89871365720
Березина Александра Юрьевна 89373311349
Абузарова Камилла
Бакиева Дилара
Гасников Антон
Давыдов Егор
Каматов Тимур
Климина Виолетта
Колобов Артемий
Коляскина Алина
Комаров Матвей
Ламтьева Анна
Лукьянов Мирон
Мамлиева Алина
Маряхин Максим
Маряхина Ирина
Мустафина Элина
Перескоков Тимофей
Садофьев Арсений
Соловьева Дарья
Степанова Алена
Чебанюк Матвей
Янюшкина Софья
Детский оздоровительный центр
"Энергетик"
[Лагерь нашего времени]
____________________________________________________________________________________
Отряд
Вожатые: Пашина Екатерина Дмитриевна 89174168753
Кондратец Зоя Васильевна 89373146528
Ахмадеев Мурад
Березюк Елизавета
Бирюзова Ксения
Ганузина Дарья
Генералов Артём
Евдокимов Георгий
Ефимов Семён
Закиров Дамир
Кадырова Сафина
Ковалев Сергей
Кравец Илья
Малинская Анна
Мельников Тимофей
Мирзаев Альберт
Низамов Демир
Пленкина Полина
Радченко Ксения
Рыжова Варвара
Соколов Станислав
Федорова Ирина
Хасанова Виктория
Ягафаров Азамат
Детский оздоровительный центр
"Энергетик"
[Лагерь нашего времени]
____________________________________________________________________________________
Отряд
Вожатые: Галеева Аида Ильгамовна 89378500847
Баландина Александра Максимовна 89371520640
Голов Родион Сергеевич 89872402508
Абдуллин Ильдар
Альферов Иван
Ахметов Тимур
Белан Анна
Борисова Ксения
Гайсин Руслан
Ганеев Тимур
Григорьев Егор
Ибулаев Ярослав
Корягина Кристина
Мамыкина Валерия
Мартьянов Виталий
Никуллина Дарья
Ошивалов Ярослав
Петрова Виктория
Спиридонов Борис
Ульябаев Тагир
Фарахутдинова Сабина
Чижкова Мирослава
Шалуева Дарья
Юнусова Анастасия
Детский оздоровительный центр
"Энергетик"
[Лагерь нашего времени]
____________________________________________________________________________________
Отряд
Вожатые: Копылова Ирина Васильевна 89174861699
Емелёв Сергей Игоревич 89279556617
Аскарова Диана | |
Бурханшин Аскар | |
Вахитов Роман | |
Вождаева Анна | |
Галлямова Алиса | |
Ганеев Денис | |
Ганузин Дмитрий | |
Гасникова Варвара | |
Гурина Алеся | |
Кондрацкая Ксения | |
Крузенберг Илона | |
Лопатина Ксения | |
Нигматьянова Азалия | |
Соколова Дарья | |
Хакимов Даниил | |
Хисматуллин Тимур | |
Щербаков Максим | |
Янышев Денис |