МОО | ФИ участника | Класс | ФИО учителя | Результат участия |
МАОУ «Гимназия им. А.С. Пушкина» | Хаславская Алина | 8а | Гладкова Л.И. | Победитель |
Апарова Софья | 8а | Бондаренко О.А. | Победитель | |
Заровнятных Алина | 8а | Гладкова Л.И. | Победитель | |
Гамошина Арина | 8а | Бондаренко О.А. | Призер | |
МАОУ «Лицей народной дипломатии» | Грызлов Клим | 8а | Колегова А.В. | Победитель |
Тимофеев Матвей | 8а | Колегова А.В. | Призер | |
Тарабукин Егор | 8а | Колегова А.В. | Призер | |
Шадрин Роман | 8б | Филатова Н.И. | Призер | |
Румянцева Яна | 8а | Колегова А.В. | Призер | |
Мороз Кирилл | 8б | Филатова Н.И. | Призер | |
Рымарь Илья | 8б | Филатова Н.И. | Призер | |
МАОУ СОШ№1 | Витязева Ярослава | 8в | Сивкова С.Н. | Победитель |
Некрасова Вероника | 8в | Сивкова С.Н. | Призер | |
Канев Ярослав | 8г | Одинцова И.В. | Призер | |
МОУ ООШ№34 | Паршукова Анастасия | 8б | Боравлева В.Е. | Победитель |
МОУ СОШ№11 | Демянец Анастасия | 8а | Зыков М.В. | Победитель |
МАОУ «Русская гимназия» | Конолаш Александр | 8а | Бенгерт О.В. | Победитель |
Ефремова Полина | 8а | Бенгерт О.В. | Победитель | |
Калганова Александра | 8а | Бенгерт О.В. | Победитель | |
Калганова Рита | 8а | Бенгерт О.В. | Призер | |
Крюкова Татьяна | 8а | Бенгерт О.В. | Призер | |
Рожицына Виктория | 8а | Бенгерт О.В. | Призер | |
МАОУ «Технологический лицей» | Власов Артем | 8б | Юркина Т.В. | Призер |
Ветошкина Анна | 8а | Терентьева Е.И. | призер | |
Самарина Арина | 8б | Юркина Т.В. | Призер | |
Капустин Кирилл | 8б | Юркина Т.В. | призер | |
Богомолов Егор | 8б | Юркина Т.В. | Призер | |
Сухогузова Ирина | 8б | Юркина Т.В. | призер | |
МАОУ «Технологический лицей» | Абжалиева Екатерина | 8а | Терентьева Е.И. | Призер |
Засухин Иван | 8б | Юркина Т.В. | призер | |
Хазова Варя | 8б | Юркина Т.В. | Призер | |
Корнаухов Георгий | 8б | Юркина Т.В. | Победитель | |
Базарова Лиза | 8а | Терентьева Е.И. | Победитель | |
Ерофеев Ростислав | 8б | Юркина Т.В. | Победитель | |
Ермакович Михаил | 8б | Юркина Т.В. | Победитель | |
МАОУ СОШ№36 | Паюсова Анастасия | 8е | Кораблева Е.М. | Победитель |
МАОУ СОШ№36 | Колпаков Дмитрий | 8е | Кораблева Е.М. | Победитель |
МАОУ СОШ №36 | Норинский Дмитрий | 8е | Кораблева Е.М. | Призер |
МАОУ СОШ №36 | Алексеева Марина | 8г | Дмитриева К.Н. | Призер |
МАОУ СОШ №36 | Ларионов Дмитрий | Кораблева Е.М. | Призер | |
МАОУ СОШ №36 | Трухачев Захар | 8е | Кораблева Е.М. | Призер |
МАОУ СОШ №36 | Колодий Михаил | 8е | Кораблева Е.М. | Призер |
МАОУ «Женская гимназия» | Маширова Юлия | Конолаш Л.И. | Призер | |
МАОУ Лицей №1 | Чавыкин Георгий | 8ф | Журбина В.Н. | Призер |
МАОУ Лицей №1 | Тебенькова Валерия | 8ф | Журбина В.Н. | Призер |
МАОУ СОШ№16 | Сальницкая Мария | 8а | Шундукова А.А. | Победитель |
МАОУ СОШ№16 | Караваева Елизавета | 8а | Шундукова А.А. | призер |
МАОУ СОШ№16 | Пышенко Яна | 8а | Шундукова А.А. | Призер |
МАОУ СОШ№18 | Попова Ксения | 8б | Унгефуг В.А. | Призер |
МАОУ СОШ№21 | Иевлев Андрей | 8б | Маланина Е.А. | Победитель |
МАОУ СОШ№21 | Попова Виктория | 8а | Маланина Е.А. | Призер |
МАОУ СОШ№21 | Симанкова Татьяна | 8г | Мартенс А.В. | Призер |
МАОУ СОШ№21 | Тутринова Анна | 8б | Маланина Е.А. | Призер |
МАОУ СОШ№21 | Мамедова Фарида | 8г | Мартенс А.В. | Призер |
МАОУ СОШ№21 | Нестерова Рената | 8б | Маланина Е.А. | Призер |
МАОУ СОШ№21 | Мамедова Селджан | 8г | Мартенс А.В. | Призер |
МАОУ СОШ№21 | Ильина Арина | 8г | Мартенс А.В. | Призер |
МАОУ СОШ№21 | Лыткина Анастасия | 8в | Тутринова М.Н. | Призер |
МАОУ СОШ№22 | Чебыкина Дпрья | 8б | Дитрих Е.И. | Призер |
МАОУ СОШ№25 | Лыткин Александр | - | Призер | |
МАОУ СОШ№26 | Агафонова Ксения | 8э | Можегова Т.В. | Призер |
МАОУ СОШ№28 | Руденко Максим | 8б | Маракина О.А. | Призер |
МАОУ СОШ№28 | Кондратьева Марина | 8б | Маракина О.А. | Призер |
МАОУ СОШ№35 | Куликов Владимир | 8м | Лемешко В.В. | Победитель |
МАОУ СОШ№35 | Колесов Егор | 8м | Лемешко В.В. | Победитель |
МАОУ СОШ№35 | Семяшкина Владислава | Шашева Е.В. | Призер | |
МАОУ СОШ№35 | Абросимова Мария | 8м | Лемешко В.В. | Призер |
МАОУ СОШ№38 | Изъюров Артем | 8б | Скрипина С.А. | Призер |
МАОУ СОШ№43 | Бондарь Елизавета | 8г | Пешкина Е.Р. | Призер |
МОУ СОШ№27 | Дроздова Дарья | 8г | Юэова И.Е. | Победитель |
МОУ СОШ№27 | Игушева Кристина | 8в | Юзова И.Е. | Победитель |
МОУ СОШ№27 | Савельева Милана | 8в | Юзова И.Е. | Победитель |
МОУ СОШ№27 | Рожкина Арина | 8в | Юзова И.Е. | Призер |
МОУ СОШ№3 | Ветошкин Егор | 8а | Мишарина О.И. | Призер |
МОУ СОШ№30 | Тихончик Таисия | Ермолина Е.В. | Победитель | |
МОУ СОШ№30 | Орлов Денис | 8г | Лыженкова Т.Ф. | Призер |
МОУ СОШ№9 | Сырчина Арина | 8д | Алешихина И.А. | Победитель |
МОУ СОШ№9 | Жукова Юлия | 8г | Алешихина И.А. | Призер |
МОУ СОШ№9 | Ганова Ксения | 8д | Алешихина И.А. | Призер |
МОУ СОШ№9 | Литке Полина | 8а | Попова А.В. | Призер |
МОУ СОШ№9 | Канев Егор | 8а | Попова А.В. | Призер |