Место | Фамилия, Имя | Институт | Рез-т | Сумма |
Егоренко Артем | ИММО | ||||
Лезин Александр | ИПБиВМ | ||||
Ступин Юрий | ИПБиВМ | ||||
Смбатян Айк | ИПП | ||||
Кара-Сал Херел | ИЭиФ АПК | ||||
Уванзай Хулер | ИПБиВМ | ||||
Донгак Херел | ИПБиВМ | ||||
Ооржак Анчы | ИПБиВМ | ||||
Лапин Игорь | ИМИ | ||||
Енин Б. | ИМИ | ||||
Полунин Владислав | ИМИ | ||||
Мельникова Екатерина | ИМИ | ||||
Зинюк Мария | ИЗКиП | ||||
Яковлев Антон | ИЗКиП | ||||
Мягких Кирилл | ИЗКиП | ||||
Терских Роман | ИММО | ||||
Михайлов Евгений | ИЭиУЭР АПК | ||||
Мицкевич Влад | ИЭиУЭР АПК | ||||
Машурова Юлия | ИАЭТ | ||||
Заруднев Андрей | ИЭиУЭР АПК | ||||
Аверьянов Виктор | ИУИС | ||||
Комков Алексей | ИУИС | ||||
Габрилиян Аргшити | ЮИ | ||||
Грищенко Александр | ИУИС | ||||
Романова Ольга | ИАЭТ | ||||
Ооржак Аяс | ИПБиВМ | ||||
Монгуш Серчек | ИПБиВМ | ||||
Ондар Менги | ИПБиВМ |
Среди команд студенческого актива
Место | Фамилия, Имя | Институт | ООО | Рез-т | Очки |
Агеева Ирина | ЮИ | РССМ | |||
Кузьмин Иван | ЮИ | ||||
Леухин Антон | ЮИ | ||||
Михальченко Евгений | ЮИ | ||||
Донгак Херел | ИПБиВМ | Эне-Сай-2 | |||
Кара-Сал Херел | ИЭиФ АПК | ||||
Монгуш Серчек | ИПБиВМ | ||||
Сагаача Ай-Херел | ИПБиВМ | ||||
Белянина Юлия | ИПБЮиВМ | Патриот-1 | |||
Бурханов Влад | ИЗКиП | ||||
Зокиров Хамрозджон | ИММО | ||||
Сартбаев Актол | МИСЭиГА | ||||
Альтиков Вадим | ИАЭТ | Студсовет-2 | |||
Безъязыков Денис | ИПП | ||||
Солдатенко Данил | ЮИ | ||||
Исраелян Карен | ЮИ | ||||
Азаренко Александр | ИПБиВМ | Монолит | |||
Власов Игорь | КрИЖТ | ||||
Ивлев Илья | ЮИ | ||||
Москаленко Александр | ИПБиВМ | ||||
Злобина Юлия | ИММО | Студсовет-1 | |||
Пигалева Альбина | ИПП | ||||
Приходняк Анастасия | ИММО | ||||
Химинченко Ирина | ИЗКиП | ||||
Козин Алексей | КСПиФК | Бодряк | |||
Морозов Александр | КСПиФК | ||||
Шевченко Валерия | КСПиФК | ||||
Калинин Алексей | КСПиФК | ||||
Енин Б. | ИМИ | Победители | |||
Кашина Д. | ИМИ | ||||
Коняшин П. | ИМИ | ||||
Солодкова | ИМИ | ||||
Дамаскин Владислав | ИММО | Дизерт | |||
Миколуцкий Виталий | ИММО | ||||
Терских Роман | ИММО | ||||
Харебашвили Родион | ИММО | ||||
Уванзай Хулер | ИПБиВМ | Эне-Сей-1 | |||
Ондар Менги | ИПБиВМ | ||||
Ооржак Анчы | ИПБиВМ | ||||
Ооржак Аяс | ИПБиВМ | ||||
Губина Наталья | ИММО | Спортивный волонтер | |||
Кирилова Виктория | ИММО | ||||
Валутова Анна | ИММО | ||||
Корепанова Наталья | ИММО | ||||
Воронович Андрей | ИЭиУЭР АПК | ККСО-2 | |||
Першин Алексей | ИЭиФ АПК | ||||
Попов Александр | ИЭиУЭР АПК | ||||
Саленков Владислав | ИЭиУЭР АПК | ||||
Одинцов Алексей | ЮИ | ККСО-1 | |||
Папушкина Юлия | ИММО | ||||
Разволяев Артем | ИМИ | ||||
Чудинова Мария | ИММО |
Среди команд ППС и сотрудников
Место | Фамилия, Имя | Институт | Должность | Очки | |
Мирошникова Галина Григорьевна | ЭРИСиО-2 | Начальник хоз.отдела | ж | ||
Зотин Денис Викторович | Главный инженер-механ | м | |||
Майер Виктор Яковлевич | Директор ЭРИСиО | м | |||
Савичев Сергей Валероевич | Начальник смены | м | |||
Зыков Сергей Александрович | ИУИС | Доцент кафедры ТиА | м | ||
Терских Сергей Анатольевич | Ст.препод.каф.ЭиРМТП | м | |||
Филимонов Константин Владимиро | Доцент кафедры ТиА | м | |||
Доржеев Александр Александров | Доцент кафедры ТиА | м | |||
Романова Ольга Владимировна | ИАЭТ | Доцент | ж | ||
Ульянова Ольга Алексеевна | Профессор | ж | |||
Чупрова Валентина Владимировна | Профессор | ж | |||
Кураленко Наталья Леонидовна | Профессор | ж | |||
Труфанова Анастасия | Молодые ученые | Методист СМУ | ж | ||
Чуринова Наталья | бухгалтер | ж | |||
Андрюкевич Наталья | Зав.подг.отделением | ж | |||
Майстрова Мария | Руководитель ОПГ | ж | |||
Козин Алексей Владимирович | МИСЭиГА | Ассистент | м | ||
Калинин Алексей Владимирович | Ассистент | м | |||
Морозов Александр Сергеевич | Ассистент | м | |||
Гончаров Евгений Геннадьевич | ЭРИСиО-1 | Механик | м | ||
Зайков Евгений Владимирович | Механик | м | |||
Панов Вячеслав В. | Облицовщик-плиточник | м | |||
Козлов Андрей Генрихович | Моторист | м | |||
Молдован Надежда Васильевна | УИКБ | Методист отдела ДОТ | ж | ||
Клецков Василий Александрович | Инженер-электронщик | м | |||
Горелов Михаил Владимирович | Инженер-программист | м | |||
Остапенко Алена Вячеславовна | Методист отдела ДОТ | ж |
Главный судья Н.В.Шадрина