№ п/п | Ф.И.О. | Дата рождения | Домашний адрес | Приказ о зач. № 170/уч. 16.08.18г. | Телефон |
Бараников Никита Юрьевич | 15.03.2001 | Сергея Лазо, 5 кв.10 | |||
Богданов Максим Андреевич | 15.03.2001 | 10 переулок, 125 | Пр. о зач. №259/уч. от 16.10.2018 | ||
Буров Владислав Игоревич | 20.11.2001 | Итальянский, 31 кв.15 | Пр. о зач. №326/уч. от 12.12.2018 | ||
Гречина Маргарита Михайловна | 26.09.2001 | 14-й Новый, 127 | Пр. о зач. №144/уч. от 16.08.19 | гр.С-173 | |
Гутянский Денис Сергеевич | 12.03.2003 | Чехова, 355 кв.97 | |||
Дмитренко Сергей Игоревич | 01.05.2002 | Куйбышевский р-он | Пр. о зач. №311/уч. от 30.11.2018 | ||
Дудко Тимур Владимирович | 21.11.2002 | Нестерево, 4-А кв.2 | |||
Зуйкова Ольга Егоровна | 26.05.2002 | Воскова, 14 | |||
Иванов Илья Алексеевич | 03.07.2002 | Пархоменко, 17 кв.135 | |||
Козорезов Михаил Николаевич | 25.02.2003 | Богдана Хмельницкого, 12 кв.2 | |||
Ковалева Татьяна Алексеевна | 26.01.2003 | Неклиновский р-он, Новоприморский, Луговая, 25 | |||
Коваленко Кирилл Павлович | 25.07.2002 | Дымо, 45 | |||
Коноваленко Кирилл Романович | 02.11.2001 | Неклиновский р-он, Троицкое, Ленина, 126/ Таганрог, Л.Чайкина, 5 кв.37 | |||
Крысь Екатерина Романовна | 17.06.2001 | Неклиновский р-он, с.Покровское, Новый, 1 | |||
Лубенцова Екатерина Евгеньевна | 05.10.2002 | 9-й Новый, 23 | |||
Олейников Никита Владиславович | 26.06.2000 | Свобода, 29-4 кв.7 | |||
Рогоженко Даниил Игоревич | 15.01.2002 | Тургеневский, 51 кв.3 | Пр. о зач. №312/уч. от 30.11.2018 | ||
Рожков Антон Алексеевич | 11.11.2002 | Мариупольское шоссе, 5 кв.153 | |||
Романов Никита Игоревич | 19.06.2003 | Неклиновский р-он, Некрасовка, Школьный, 5 | |||
Саврасов Игорь Витальевич | 12.06.2002 | Новый 1-й, 14 кв.19 | |||
Сарасеко Сергей Романович | 01.01.2003 | Неклиновский р-он, Троицкое, Ленина, 186 | |||
Уваев Кирилл Игоревич | 05.07.2002 | Пальмиро Тольятти, 12 кв.20 | |||
Хабази Натэла Бесиковна | 24.01.2003 | Неклиновский р-он, Новоприморский, Зеленая, 51 | |||
Хмелев Глеб Сергеевич | 18.04.2002 | Украинский, 16 кв.19 | |||
Щербинин Даниил Юрьевич | 19.02.2003 | Неклиновский р-он, Николаевка, ДНТ «Полет», 340 | |||
Саблин Илья Евгеньевич | 02.01.2002 | Черняховского, 4 | Пр. о зач. №253/уч. от 10.10.2018 | ||
Соболева Полина Сергеевна | 17.09.2002 | Неклиновский р-он, Носово, Мира, 56 | Пр. о зач. №144/уч. от 16.08.2019 | гр.С-172 | |
Соколов Максим Дмитриевич | 24.01.2002 | Семикаракорский р-он, Новозолотовская, Ленина, 39 | Пр. о зач. №144/уч. от 16.08.2019 | гр.С-172 | |
С П И С К И
СТУДЕНТОВ 2 КУРСА гр. С-170-18
№ п/п | Ф.И.О. | Дата рождения | Домашний адрес | Приказ о зач. № 169/уч. 16.08.18г. | Телефон |
Губко Александра Андреевна | 27.09.2002 | Ленина, 157 кв.114 | |||
Дедопенко Анжелика Алексеевна | 07.10.2002 | Водопроводная, 15 кв.54 | |||
Денисов Михаил Викторович | 15.05.2003 | Неклиновский р-он, Приморка, Степная, 31-А | |||
Дорофеева Софья Сергеевна | 14.08.2001 | Дзержинского, 189, кв.77 | |||
Жуков Вячеслав Андреевич | 02.12.2002 | М-Курганский р-он, х.Колесниково, Молодежная, 9 кв. | |||
Каменев Денис Геннадьевич | 05.07.2002 | Энгельса, 46 | |||
Крамская Софья Олеговна | 27.05.2002 | Вишевая, 54-1 кв.182 | |||
Лысенко Василий Александрович | 07.06.2002 | Корнеева, 2 | |||
Мишечка Максим Михайлович | 27.11.2002 | Солодухина, 66 | |||
Нечаев Данила Андреевич | 31.10.2002 | Красноярский край, Норильск/ Таганрог, С.Шило, 265-А кв.193 | |||
Пономарев Павел Юрьевич | 10.07.2002 | 3-й артиллерийский, 34-а | Пр. о зач. №168/уч. от 16.08.2018 | с гр. УД-02 | |
Селезнев Артём Юрьевич | 15.10.2001 | Красный, 65 | |||
Ступак Екатерина Николаевна | 14.11.2001 | Неклиновский р-он, Беглица, Ленина, 180 | Пр. о зач. №144/уч. от 16.08.19 | гр.С-173 | |
Тырышкин Дмитрий Витальевич | 09.03.2002 | Шаумяна, 8 кв.36 | Пр. о зач. №280/уч. от 31.10.2018 | ||
Тюльпин Даниил Денисович | 06.05.2002 | Вечность, 4 | |||
Хабарухин Игорь Юрьевич | 23.11.2002 | Дзержинского, 152-2 кв.30 | Пр. о зач. №169/уч. от 16.08.2018 | ||
Хачатрян Вано Рустамович | 26.08.2003 | Неклиновский р-он, Троицкое, Мельничная, 32-д | |||
Шишкин Алексей Витальевич | 04.06.2002 | Дорожная, 49 | |||
Шталь Евгений Иванович | 06.06.2002 | М-Курганский р-он, Новоандриановка, 50 лет Победы,80 | Пр. о зач. №169/уч. от 16.08.2018 | ||
Ященко Иван Игоревич | 01.11.2002 | Комсомольский бульвар, 39 кв.1 | |||
Тюрина Алевтина Николаевна | 19.02.2002 | Греческая, 47-71 | Пр. о зач. №256/уч. от 21.10.2019 | ||
Поляков Артём Станиславович | 17.01.2001 | Большая Лиманная, 55 | Пр о зач. № 144/уч. 16.08.19г. | Гр.С-172 | |
С П И С К И
СТУДЕНТОВ 2 КУРСА гр. С-171-18
№ п/п | Ф.И.О. | Дата рождения | Домашний адрес | Приказ о зач. № 169/уч. 16.08.18г. | Телефон |
Акименко Елизавета Александровна | 20.06.2002 | Петровская, 108 кв.19 | |||
Боринская Лия Артемовна | 22.01.2002 | Гоголевский, 35 | |||
Власов Александр Петрович | 15.04.2001 | Неклиновский р-он, А.Коса, 8 Марта, 12 | |||
Грищенко Даниил Денисович | 10.01.2003 | Сергея Шило, 239 кв.195 | |||
Горкавчук Никита Михайлович | 25.12.2001 | Неклиновский р-он, луначарский, Юбилейная, 21 | |||
Дерлыш Платон Александрович | 13.03.2002 | Октябрьская, 37 кв.6 | |||
Дерюгина Светлана Владимировна | 12.07.2002 | Сергея Шило, 239 кв.95 | Пр. о зач. №295/уч. от 15.11.2018 | ||
Зюзин Максим Евгеньевич | 19.12.2002 | Чехова 36 кв.1 | |||
Иваненко Екатерина Викторовна | 06.06.2002 | Инициативная, 70 кв.14 | |||
Наумова Анастасия Владимировна | 12.10.2002 | Вокзальный, 21 кв.2 | |||
Павлова Елизавета Михайловна | 25.12.2002 | Ленина, 136 кв.4 | |||
Попков Максим Дмитриевич | 28.02.2003 | Большая Бульварная, 9-1 кв.2 | |||
Попов Максим Алексеевич | 21.06.2002 | 14-й Новый, 95 | |||
Русаков Никита Владимирович | 04.09.2002 | 19-й квартальный проезд, 13 | |||
Сокульский Николай Николаевич | 22.08.2002 | Александровская, 62 кв.13 | |||
Снхчян Шота Агасимович | 29.09.2002 | Неклиновский р-он, Едуш, Миусская, 83 | |||
Сумкин Даниил Дмитриевич | 24.12.2002 | Гарибальди, 32/34 кв.10 | |||
Фомичев Артём Андреевич | 27.11.2002 | М.Лиманная, ДНТ «Лагуна», уч.3, 2-1 | Пр. о зач. №169/уч. от 16.08.2018 | ||
Цыганков Алексей Витальевич | 22.07.2002 | Чехова 353/3 кв.23 | |||
Яковлев Николай Васильевич | 08.11.2002 | Неклиновский р-он, Покровское, Миусская, 41 | Пр. о зач. №169/уч. от 16.08.2018 | ||
Тищенко Надежда Евгеньевна | 07.04.2001 | Красногвардейский, 3/2 кв.2 | Пр. о зач. №146/уч. от 19.08.19 | Гр. С-174 | |
Зобова Анастасия Александровна | 27.06.2001 | Партизанский, 3 | Пр. о зач. №144/уч. от 16.08.19 | Гр.С-174 | |
Кожаев Олег Романович | 06.10.2000 | С.лакедемоновка ул.Ленина, 45 | Пр. о зач. №271/уч. от 31.10.19 | ||
С П И С К И
СТУДЕНТОВ 3 КУРСА гр. С-167-17
№ п/п | Ф.И.О. | Дата рождения | Домашний адрес | Приказ о зач. № 154/уч. 16.08.17г. | Телефон |
Баранникова Валерия Романовна | 01.07.2001 | Проезд линейный 5-й д,72/4 кв.60 | |||
Бодня Анастасия Олеговна | 03.11.1999 | Пальмиро Тольятти, 28-2 кв.86 | Пр. о зач. №169/уч. от 16.08.2018 | ||
Горшков Александр Евгеньевич | 20.03.2001 | Неклиновский р-он с.Вареновка, ул.Садовая, д173 | |||
Дубов Александр Вадимович | 25.12.2001 | пер. Биржевой спуск, 4 | |||
Ежова Светлана Геннадьевна | 17.12.2000 | Проезд линейный 1-й д.33-а | |||
Ипатов Роман Николаевич | 25.12.2001 | пер.12-й, д.6 | |||
Колесникова Полина Владимиров | 14.09.2001 | ул.Заводская, 10-2 кв.61 | |||
Колесников Вениамин Сергеевич | 05.04.2001 | ул. Дзержинского, 160 кв.6 | |||
Надолинская Анастасия Евгеньев | 07.03.2001 | Неклиновский р-он, с.Приморка, ул.Нижняя, 16 | |||
Никифоров Алексей Алексеевич | 25.05.2001 | ул.Богдана- Хмельницкого, 12 кв.51 | |||
Неклюдова Алина Алексеевна | 12.01.2001 | Проезд линейный 6-й, д.156 | |||
Нечаев Дмитрий Юрьевич | 06.04.2002 | пер. Сенной, 5 кв.8 | |||
Паращенко Максим Владимирович | 25.04.2001 | Неклиновский р-он, с.Гаевка ул.Кольцова, 17 | |||
Попченко Артём Евгеньевич | 28.06.2001 | пер.Цветочный 2-й, 7 | |||
Савицкий Роман Юрьевич | 19.07.2001 | Неклиновский р-он с.Покровское, ул.Юбилейный,30 | |||
Шейнина Екатерина Юрьевна | 17.09.1998 | ул.Калинина, 121 кв.26 | С-169 | ||
Ширикова Ирина Владимировна | 18.05.1999 | пер.Новый 1-й д.18 кв.131 | С-169 | ||
Юсуфшоев Глеб Алексеевич | 13.08.2001 | ул.Чехова,326 кв.128 | |||
С П И С К И
СТУДЕНТОВ 3 КУРСА гр. С-168-17
№ п/п | Ф.И.О. | Дата рождения | Домашний адрес | Приказ о зач. № 154/уч. 16.08.17г. | Телефон |
Александров Михаил Владиславович | 08.01.2002 | Красный луч | Пр. о зач. №177/уч. от 24.08.2018 | ||
Аксюкова Дарья Сергеевна | 26.11.2001 | ул.Котлостроительная, 23/1 кв.76 | |||
Валуенко Семён Юрьевич | 18.05.2001 | ул. Щаденко, 19-Б, кв.12 | |||
Величко Александра Петровна | 02.11.2001 | Неклиновский р-он с.Бессергеновка, ул.Морская, 2 | |||
Гаврилов Никита Андреевич | 21.03.2002 | ул.Морозова, 5/1 кв.40 | |||
Голочов Александр Евгеньевич | 21.07.2001 | Пер. 15-й, д.12 | |||
Гузун Карина Руслановна | 17.02.2001 | ул.Транспортная 1/1 кв.19 | Пр. о зач. №71/уч. от 11.04.18 | ||
Дружченко Надежда Александров | 25.10.2001 | ул.Л.Чайкиной д.61 кв.60 | Пр. о зач. №257/уч. от 25.10.2017 | С-169 | |
Желтухина Наталия Сергеевна | 20.11.2001 | ул.Калинина, 97 кв.4 | |||
Завицкий Илья Дмитриевич | 30.11.2001 | Проезд Кузнечный, 12 кв.12 | Пр. о зач. №22/уч. от 16.01.18 | ||
Попова Яна Витальевна | 07.07.2001 | ул.Чехова, 353-1 кв.39 | |||
Прокофьев Сергей Олегович | 08.04.2001 | Неклиновский р-он, с.Федоровка, ул.Мичурина, 4 | |||
Савченко Антон Валентинович | 02.12.2000 | Пер.19-й дом.48 | |||
Сапрыка Дмитрий Сергеевич | 10.04.2001 | Ст Таганрог-2 Железнодорожный, 7 кв.6 | |||
Сванидзе Тимур Эмзарович | 28.08.2001 | ул.Дзержинского, 11/25 кв.7 | Пр. о зач. №208/уч. от 18.09.2017 | ||
Сереченко Екатерина Александров | 28.03.2001 | ул.Котлостроительная, 17-3 кв.75 | |||
Соколова Анастасия Александров | 03.01.2001 | ул.Портовая, 100 кв.16 | |||
Казакова Анастасия Александровна | 27.09.2001 | ул.П.Тольятти, 22/2а кв.32 | Пр. о зач. №262/уч. от 27.10.2017 | С-169 | |
Кравченко Эдуард Олегович | 17.08.2001 | ул.Яковского, 58 | Пр. о зач. №211/уч. от 19.09.2017 | ||
Лукьяненков Даниил Николаевич | 14.07.2001 | М-Курганский пр-он, Матвеев Курган, Южная, 30б кв.2 | Пр. о зач. №169/уч. от 16.08.2018 | ||
Руденко Андрей Андреевич | 05.07.2000 | Урицкого, 16 кв.41 | Пр. о зач. №169/уч. от 14.08.2018 | ||
Таранова Дарья Денисовна | 11.04.2001 | Неклиновский р-он, с.Синявское ул.Ленина | Пр. о зач. №221/уч. от 26.09.2017 | ||
Чемис Наталья Сергеевна | 08.09.2000 | ул.Свободы, 100 кв.100 | Пр. о зач. №227/уч. от 28.09.2017 | ||
Харченко Альбина Михайловна | 11.09.2001 | Неклиновский р-он с.Бессергеновка, ул.Садовая | |||
Ширина Даниил Романович | 29.05.2001 | ул.Александровская, 75 кв.12 | С-169 | ||
Шокало Николай Алексеевич | 17.12.2001 | Неклиновский р-он, с.Русская Слободка, ул.Пушкина, 71 | С-169 | ||
С П И С К И