СПИСОК
№ п/п | Вес (кг) | Ф.И.О. | Дата рождения | Разряд | Клуб | Город | Тренер | Наивысшее спортивное достижение | |||||||||
Михайлов Дмитрий Сергеевич | 08.04.1999 | I | ДЮСШ "Выксунец" | Выкса | Блинов А.К. | П-ль п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Казаков Вадим Андреевич | 11.07.1999 | II | ФОК г.Бор | Бор | Раханаев Д.А. | Призёр п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Тихомиров Роман Андреевич | 25.06.1999 | I | ФОК "Олимп" | Лысково | Махлеев А.Ф. | Призёр п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Кюрегян Ашот Гарикович | 02.10.1999 | I | Автозаводская школа бокса | Н.Новгород | Панихин А.В. | П-ль п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Лалаев Саят Наилевич | 1999г.р. | I | СК "Полет" | Н.Новгород | Клещев В.Ф. | П-ль п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Кандрашов Елисей Николаевич | 25.06.1999 | I | КСК "Возрождение" | пос.Большое Козино | Лобов М.К. | Призёр п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Дайнек Андрей Александрович | 08.11.1999 | КМС | СК"Ринг" | Дивеево | Тужилин Л.В | П-ль п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Квасов Михаил Александрович | 22.01.1999 | I | Павлово | Семенов А.Ф. | П-ль п-ва Н.о | ||||||||||||
Рябухин Михаил Владимирович | 11.02.1996 | КМС | клуб единоборств "Русский Витязь" | Н.Новгород | Шаров И.А. | П-ль п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Карачкин Алексей Андреевич | 22.12.1997 | КМС | ДС "Ока" Дзержинск | Дзержинск | Горбачев Д.В., Веретейников И.А. | П-ль п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Ичитовкин Степан Анреевич | 19.07.1999 | III | ФОК г.Лукоянов | г.Лукоянов | Фураев А.П. | Призёр п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Лейба Алмас-Бей Бесланович | 09.05.1999 | КМС | ФОК г.Лукоянов | г.Лукоянов | Фураев А.П. | П-ль п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Нерсисян Давид Аликович | 31.08.1997 | МС | ДШБ "Лукойл-Норси" | г. Кстово | Андреев И.И. | П-ль п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Игнатьев Андрей Алексеевич | 26.11.1999 | I | Автозаводская школа бокса | Н.Новгород | Панихин А.В. | П-ль п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Воробьев Кирилл Юрьевич | 21.04.1998 | КМС | Автозаводская школа бокса | Н.Новгород | Панихин А.В. | П-ль п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Исаков Максим Валерьевич | 21.11.1998 | КМС | ДС "Юность" | Н.Новгород | Гришин А.В. | П-ль п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Адибикян Айк Суренович | 1999г | I | СК "Полет" | Н.Новгород | Клещев В.Ф. | П-ль п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Матраков Семен Ильич | 1996г | I | клуб единоборств "Русский Витязь" | Н.Новгород | Шаров И.А., Чекмарев В.А. | Призёр п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Мокин Данил Павлович | 26.06.1997 | КМС | СК "Полет" | Н.Новгород | Гришин А.В., Сухов В. | П-ль п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Семычев Даниил | 06.03.1989 | КМС | БК "РАЖ" | Дзержинск | Лодыгин В.А. | П-ль п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Аушев Мустафа Михтиевич | 04.08.1997 | I | Академия Бокса | Н.Новгород | Широков А.В. | П-ль п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Широков Тимур Александрович | 25.03.1999 | I | Академия Бокса | Н.Новгород | Широков А.В. | Призёр п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Кузнецов Дмитрий Александрович | 08.11.1999 | I | Автозаводская школа бокса | Н.Новгород | Панихин А.В. | Призёр п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Дубровский Иван Иванович | 12.12.1998 | КМС | Автозаводская школа бокса | Н.Новгород | Панихин А.В. | П-ль п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Дарчук Алексей Олегович | 24.05.1995 | КМС | АНО БК "Тайфун-Кстово" | Кстово | Марфин А.А. | П-ль п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Куриляк Николай Николаевич | 12.12.1999 | I | клуб единоборств "Русский Витязь" | Н.Новгород | Шаров И.А. | П-ль п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Мордвинов Роман Владимирович | 1995г | КМС | ФОК "Гармония" | Павлово | Давыдов А.С. | П-ль п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Коротченков Дмитрий Сергеевич | 26.09.1985 | КМС | Академия Бокса | Н.Новгород | Широков А.В. | П-ль п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Бахметьев Роман Станиславович | 04.07.1997 | II | клуб единоборств "Русский Витязь" | Н.Новгород | Шаров И.А. | Призёр п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Сачков Кирилл Сергеевич | 24.03.1998 | II | ДК "Атлет" | Н.Новгород | Овсянников В.А. | Призёр п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Дьяков Иван Яковлевич | 06.04.1994 | III | ФОК г.Лукоянов | г.Лукоянов | Фураев А.П. | Призёр п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Мишунин Алексндр Сергеевич | 1998г | I | ДЮСШ "Салют" | Дзержинск | Вдовин А.Л. | Призёр п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Волошин Иван Михайлович | 15.12.1999 | I | ФОК г.Бор | Бор | Раханаев Д.А. | Призёр п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Наговицын Александр Сергеевич | 22.03.1999 | I | Павлово | Семенов А.Ф. | Призёр п-ва Н.о | ||||||||||||
Бирюков Максим | 1993г | I | клуб единоборств "Русский Витязь" | Н.Новгород | Шаров И.А., Панихин А.В. | Призёр п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Авдонин Александр Вадимович | 02.06.1993 | МС | Автозаводская школа бокса | Н.Новгород | Панихин А.В. | П-ль п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Кузнецов Никита Евгеньевич | 16.11.1989 | КМС | ДК "Атлет" | Н.Новгород | Овсянников В.А. | П-ль п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Козлов Михаил | 1994г | I | ФОК "Олимпийский" Балахна | Балахна | Зубринский С.Н. | Призёр п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Шошин Кирилл Николаевич | 31.03.1999 | I | МБУ ДО Вознесенский ДООЦ | р.п.Вознесенское | Шаронов С.Ф. | Призёр п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Пундиков Александр Владимирович | 04.08.1993 | III | ФОК г.Лукоянов | г.Лукоянов | Фураев А.П. | Призёр п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Горбчев Иван Александрович | 04.01.1988 | I | ФОК "Гармония" | Павлово | Давыдов А.С. | Призёр п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Толузян Гурген Арутюнович | 23.01.1996 | МС | ДС "Юность" | Н.Новгород | Гришин А.В. | П-ль п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Ильичев Дмитрий | 1993г | I | ФОК "Гармония" | Павлово | Давыдов А.С. | Призёр п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Толузян Валерий Арутюнович | 20.01.1997 | МС | ДС "Юность" | Н.Новгород | Гришин А.В. | П-ль п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Мележко Евгений Васильевич | 1999г | I | ДЮСШБ "Лукойл-Норси" г. Кстово | г. Кстово | Андреев И.И. | Призёр п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
+91 | Мухин Дмитрий Владимирович | 1987г | МС МК | СК "Полет" | Н.Новгород | Клещев В.Ф. | П-ль п-ва Н.о | ||||||||||
+91 | Сазанин Сергей | 1999г | I | КСК "Возрождение" | пос.Большое Козино | Лобов М.К. | Призёр п-ва Н.о | ||||||||||
№ п/п | Вес (кг) | Ф.И.О. | Дата рождения | Разряд | Клуб | Город | Тренер | наивысшее спортивное достижение | |||||||||
Халилов Руслан Рустамович | 30.12.2001 | III | Нижегородский Кадетский Корпус | Н.Новгород | Чекмарев В.А. | Призёр п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Ушенин Даниил | 16.03.2001 | I | ДЮСШ "Салют" | Дзержинск | Вдовин А.А., Казаков С.В. | П-ль п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Ляляев Иван Максимович | 31.01.2001 | I | ФОК г.Бор | Бор | Раханаев Д.А. | П-ль п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Чесноков Максим Сергеевич | 24.01.2000 | II | ФОК г.Бор | Бор | Раханаев Д.А. | П-ль п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Зайцев Михаил Алексеевич | 10.06.2001 | III | МБУ Заволжский ФОК | Заволжье | Коновалов В.Н. | Призёр п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Якунин Дмитрий | 2001гр | II | ДЮСШ "Лысково" | Лысково | Косыгин С.А. | Призёр п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Заикин Александр Алевсеевия | 06.09.2001 | II | клуб единоборств "Русский Витязь" | Н.Новгород | Шаров И.А. | Призёр п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Шаров Михаил Игоревич | 21.11.2000 | КМС | клуб единоборств "Русский Витязь" | Н.Новгород | Шаров И.А. | П-ль п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Филин Никита | 01.02.2001 | ФОК "Красная Горка" | Бор | Раханаев Д.А. | П-ль п-ва Н.о | ||||||||||||
Галихин Александр Александрович | 27.04.2000 | I | МБУ ДО Вознесенский ДООЦ | р.п.Вознесенское | Шаронов С.Ф. | П-ль п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Заботин Артем | 30.12.2001 | I | ДС "Заречье" | Н.Новгород | Дёмин С.А. | Призёр п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Зангиров Ильяс Харифович | 09.09.2000 | II | ДС "Юность" | Н.Новгород | Красильников В.Ю. | Призёр п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Тюльников Александр Андреевич | 10.06.2001 | I | ДС "Заречье" | Н.Новгород | Исаев А.Н. | П-ль п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Калинкин Никита Александрович | 10.04.2001 | I | ДЮСШ г.Лысково | Лысково | Левагин А.А. | Призёр п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Ачилов Тамелан Рустамович | 2000гр | I | СК "Полет" | Н.Новгород | Клещев В.Ф. | П-ль п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Худяков Данил | 2001гр | III | Клуб "Гармония" | Павлово | Призёр п-ва Н.о | ||||||||||||
Гаспарян Самвел Юрикович | 21.09.2000 | КМС | Автозаводская школа бокса | Н.Новгород | Панихин А.В. | ||||||||||||
Савельев Александр Александрович | 12.07.2001 | III | Академия Бокса | Н.Новгород | Коротченков Д.С | Призёр п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Горланов Никита | 2000гр | I | клуб единоборств "Русский Витязь" | Н.Новгород | Шаров И.А., Чекмарев В.А. | П-ль п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Перевозчиков Илья Игоревич | 15.01.2001 | I | ФОК г.Бор | Бор | Раханаев Д.А. | П-ль п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Морозов Вячеслав Олегович | 12.03.2001 | I | школа бокса "Торпедо" | Н.Новгород | Степаненков Н.Ю. | Призёр п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Шуров Алексндр | 2001гр | I | МБУС "Ворсма" | Ворсма | Голубев Г.А. | Призёр п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Пименов Дмитрий | 2001гр | I | ДЮСШ "Спасское" | Спасское | Деисов В.А. | П-ль п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Дрожжа Никита | 26.03.2001 | II | Городецкий ФОК | Городец | Пендин А.А. | Призёр п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Шутов Всеволод | 2001гр | II | Академия Бокса | Н.Новгород | Широков А.В. | П-ль п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Джумаев Руслан Октай-Оглы | I | СК "Полет" | Н.Новгород | Клещев В.Ф. | П-ль п-ва Н.о | ||||||||||||
Комаричев Владислав Олегович | 09.05.2000 | II | Нижегородский Кадетский Корпус | Н.Новгород | Чекмарев В.А. | Призёр п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Никоркин Никита Сергевич | 2000гр | II | СК "Полет" | Н.Новгород | Клещев В.Ф. | Призёр п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Затухин Максим | 26.07.2001 | II | ДС "Заречье" | Н.Новгород | Дёмин С.Л. | Призёр п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Гейссаттдинов Руслан Эльшанович | 2001гр | I | СК "Полет" | Н.Новгород | Клещев В.Ф. | Призёр п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Сергунин Савелий | 2001гр | II | ФОК "Ока" | Дзержинск | Горбачев Д.В., Веретейников И.А. | Призёр п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Золушкин Антон Дмитриевич | 21.12.2000 | КМС | Автозаводская школа бокса | Н.Новгород | Панихин А.В. | П-ль п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Чинчиков Павел Борисович | 22.09.2001 | КМС | ДС "Юность" | Н.Новгород | Гришин А.В., Пындык Р.В. | П-ль п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Лукьянов Руслан Игоревич | 22.10.2000 | III | Академия Бокса | Н.Новгород | Коротченков Д.С | Призёр п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Марков Алексей Романович | 23.05.2000 | I | Центр "Здоровье" | Навашино | Большаков А.Н. | П-ль п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Никипелов Данил Александрович | 02.11.2001 | III | Академия Бокса | Н.Новгород | Коротченков Д.С | Призёр п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Дерюгин Матвей Алексеевич | 04.07.2001 | III | Нижегородский Кадетский Корпус | Н.Новгород | Чекмарев В.А. | Призёр п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Кошелев Иван | 2001гр | II | ДЮСШ РП Сосновское | р.п.Сосновское | Амосов А.В. | Призёр п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Каманин Антон Александрович | 01.06.2000 | I | МБУ ДО Вознесенский ДООЦ | р.п.Вознесенское | Шаронов С.Ф. | Призёр п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Жданюк Алексей Дмитриевич | 25.04.2000 | II | Нижегородский Кадетский Корпус | Н.Новгород | Чекмарев В.А. | Призёр п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Ганеян Серж Карписович | 20.12.2000 | КМС | Автозаводская школа бокса | Н.Новгород | Панихин А.В. | П-ль п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Воробьев Евгений | 2001гр | II | ДЮСШ "Салют" | Дзержинск | Вдовин А.А., Казаков С.В. | Призёр п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Бейбалаев Руслан Исмаилович | 14.04.2001 | КМС | ДС "Заречье" | Н.Новгород | Исаев А.Н. | П-ль п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
Аракелян Карен Хачатурович | 2000гр | I | СК "Полет" | Н.Новгород | Клещев В.Ф. | Призёр п-ва Н.о | |||||||||||
+91 | Шарафутдинов Дамил Наилевич | 06.01.2001 | КМС | ДС "Юность" | Н.Новгород | Гришин А.В., Исаев А.Н., Широков А.В. | П-ль п-ва Н.о | ||||||||||