СПИСОК НА ЗАЕЗД В ПРОФИЛАКТОРИЙ САФУ
Апреля – 7 мая
ВЫСШАЯ ИНЖЕНЕРНАЯ ШКОЛА
№ | ФИО | Курс | Группа |
Абдулаева Дарья Александровна | |||
Адил-зада Исмаил Камил оглы | |||
Ашурбеков Орзу Содикович | |||
Байбородин Леонид Александрович | |||
Бендерук Татьяна Григорьевна | 1 маг | ||
Булыгин Константин Александрович | |||
Венедиктова Ангелина Алексеевна | |||
Богданова Мария Сергеевна | |||
Гузенко Наталья Владимировна | 1 маг | ||
Залялова Анна Алексеевна | |||
Заозерская Анастасия Евгеньевна | |||
Затейкина Диана Дмитриевна | |||
Елисеева Татьяна Борисовна | |||
Дерягина Анна Федоровна | 2 маг | ||
Дорофеева Дарина Анатольевна | |||
Дроздова Алина Александровна | |||
Истомина Анастасия Алексеевна | |||
Лапин Данил Станиславович | |||
Лупачева Дарья Олеговна | |||
Орлов Эдуард Григорьевич | |||
Подборонова Ксения Александровна | |||
Пономарев Дмитрий Алексеевич | |||
Попов Никита Романович | |||
Рудная Наталья Сергеевна | 2 маг | ||
Солтыс Андрей Петрович | |||
Суханов Роман Сергеевич | |||
Сухнева Елена Алексеевна | 2 маг | ||
Точилова Елена Сергеевна | |||
Шергина Кристина Алексеевна | |||
Широкая Дарья Александровна | |||
Шубный Даниил Васильевич |
ВЫСШАЯ ШКОЛА ЕСТЕСТВЕННЫХ НАУК И ТЕХНОЛОГИЙ
№ | ФИО | Курс | Группа |
Алексеенко Екатерина Александровна | |||
Анциферова Татьяна Сергеевна | |||
Артемьева Арина Андреевна | |||
Атоликшоев Мизробшох Дурманчаевич | |||
Афанасенкова Арина Сергеевна | |||
Богданова Елизавета Васильевна | 1 маг | ||
Васильева Виктория Александровна | |||
Верещагина Виктория Петровна | 2 маг | ||
Вологдина Валерия Сергеевна | |||
Герасимов Александр Сергеевич | 1 маг | ||
Илхомов Бахтиёр Уктам угли | |||
Козлович Даниил Денисович | |||
Кокина Ирина Николаевна | |||
Коробицына Римма Дмитриевна | 2 маг | ||
Кузнецова Дарья Александровна | |||
Лещук Екатерина Владимировна | |||
Луцык Сергей Александрович | 1 маг | ||
Мухрёв Никита Владимирович | |||
Никитина Таисия Дмитриевна | |||
Панкова Анжелика Алексеевна | |||
Патракеев Марат Сергеевич | |||
Пьянкова Наталия Владимировна | |||
Ракитина Карина Александровна | |||
Симаков Захар Владимирович | |||
Содиков Исмоил Сайфутдин угли | |||
Суханова Людмила Игоревна | 2 маг | ||
Сухерина Наталья Сергеевна | |||
Трофимова Полина Петровна | |||
Фадеева Полина Олеговна | |||
Ханзина Александра Алексеевна | 1 маг | ||
Цапив Людмила Юрьевна | |||
Щипакова Екатерина Николаевна |
ВЫСШАЯ ШКОЛА ИНФОРМАЦИОННЫХ ТЕХНОЛОГИЙ
И АВТОМАТИЗИРОВАННЫХ СИСТЕМ
№ | ФИО | Курс | Группа |
Абрамовская Юлия Алексеевна | |||
Белокопытова Лариса Алексеевна | |||
Бобровицкий Алексей Сергеевич | |||
Буторин Руслан Михайлович | |||
Васильев Владислав Игоревич | |||
Зайцев Даниил Сергеевич | |||
Кисляков Владимир Леонидович | |||
Кобыльникова Юлия Сергеевна | |||
Колесникова Кристина Сергеевна | |||
Кравец Иван Александрович | |||
Лукина Вероника Сергеевна | 2 маг | ||
Лупандина Елизавета Александровна | |||
Мярска Дарья Дмитриевна | |||
Рябов Алексей Николаевич |
ВЫСШАЯ ШКОЛА ПСИХОЛОГИИ, ПЕДАГОГИКИ
И ФИЗИЧЕСКОЙ КУЛЬТУРЫ
№ | ФИО | Курс | Группа |
Архипов Никита Романович | |||
Барчуков Данил Эдуардович | |||
Власов Антон Алексеевич | |||
Власов Сергей Юрьевич | |||
Воротынцева София Васильевна | |||
Горячев Иван Андреевич | |||
Гутникова Ирина Александровна | |||
Кеврель Алина Юрьевна | |||
Кулаева Нина Анатольевна | |||
Лебедева Валерия Сергеевна | |||
Певунова Виктория Дмитриевна | |||
Першин Илья Александрович | |||
Плахова Яна Алексеевна | |||
Сивцева Полина Николаевна | |||
Ситникова Виктория Михайловна | |||
Смирнов Артур Дмитриевич | |||
Халтуринская Жанна Алексеевна | |||
Чурина Виктория Алексеевна | |||
Чухчина Алена Олеговна | 2 маг | ||
Шкира Анастасия Андреевна |
ВЫСШАЯ ШКОЛА СОЦИАЛЬНО-ГУМАНИТАРНЫХ НАУК
И МЕЖДУНАРОДНОЙ КОММУНИКАЦИ
№ | ФИО | Курс | Группа |
Алешин Александр Максимович | |||
Давлатов Сафиалох Асадуллоевич | |||
Двуглазов Кирилл Андреевич | |||
Дяченко Виктория Анатольевна | |||
Капелина Диана Алексеевна | |||
Коловангина Лариса Сергеевна | |||
Косимов Жамшидбек Эркинжон угли | |||
Кулижникова Елизавета Леонидовна | |||
Литвинова Ляна Максимовна | |||
Подкопаев Семен Андреевич | |||
Соловьев Владлен Александрович | |||
Томилова Татьяна Сергеевна | |||
Черноусова Мария Андреевна | |||
Чистиков Матвей Николаевич | |||
Шакирова Ирина Сергеевна | 2 маг | ||
Шевчук Софья Михайловна |
ВЫСШАЯ ШКОЛА ЭНЕРГЕТИКИ, НЕФТИ И ГАЗА
№ | ФИО | Курс | Группа |
Авдеенков Глеб Владимирович | |||
Анисимова Анастасия Александровна | |||
Афанасьева Елена Игоревна | |||
Ахмадкулов Алимардон Кобилжонович | |||
Балабан Николай Николаевич | |||
Большаков Дмитрий Евгеньевич | |||
Вешняков Михаил Николаевич | |||
Волосатая Кристина Александровна | |||
Воробьева Анна Васильевна | |||
Гапоненко Анастасия Алексеевна | |||
Григорьева Александра Игоревна | |||
Губина Анна Евгеньевна | |||
Данашовский Вячеслав Васильевна | |||
Жукова Екатерина Александровна | |||
Зухуров Билолиддин | |||
Ивановская Юлия Сергеевна | |||
Ильин Александр Алексеевич | |||
Ильинский Даниил Вадимович | |||
Козлов Максим Павлович | |||
Корельская Мария Андреевна | |||
Кромберг Татьяна Сергеевна | |||
Крошеницин Иван Владимирович | 1 маг | ||
Кулик Никита Олегович | |||
Литвинов Дмитрий Александр | |||
Леднев Данила Дмитриевич | |||
Мороз Леонид Николаевич | |||
Неверов Илья Михайлович | |||
Никитин Алексей Сергеевич | |||
Одинцов Иван Владимирович | |||
Павлович Егор Андреевич | |||
Семанова Ксения Евгеньевна | |||
Семячков Илья Сергеевич | |||
Сидоровская Мария Андреевна | |||
Синицкая Мария Алексеевна | |||
Хахлин Андрей Романович | |||
Яковлева Ксения Викторовна |