ИТОГОВЫЙ ПРОТОКОЛ. (2-й день соревнований)
50м вольным стилем юноши | |||||
место | в/гр. | ФИО | Год рождения | Название команды | результат |
Мамонтов Илья | МБУ «ДСК» | 24.31 | |||
Федосеев Владимир | МБУ «ДСК» | 25.04 | |||
Хромов Никита | Д/С «Юбилейный» г. Щекино | 25.42 | |||
Пепеляев Алексей | Д/С «Юбилейный» г. Щекино | 26.00 | |||
Пепеляев Сергей | Д/С «Юбилейный» г. Щекино | 26.35 | |||
Стрижков Матвей | МБВУ СОЦ «Спутник» | 26.60 | |||
Паршиков Владислав | Д/С «Юбилейный» г. Щекино | 26.66 | |||
Мартынюк Захар | Д/С «Юбилейный» г. Щекино | 26.90 | |||
Ламекин Илья | МБВУ СОЦ «Спутник» | 27.10 | |||
Никулин Семен | Д/С «Юбилейный» г. Щекино | 27.10 | |||
Голованов Алексей | г. Ефремов | 27.12 | |||
Григорьев Владислав | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 27.42 | |||
Колесов Иван | МБВУ СОЦ «Спутник» | 27.81 | |||
Белов Алексей | г. Ефремов | 27.97 | |||
Фомин Даниил | «Тритон» | 28.30 | |||
Гусев Кирилл | МБУ «ДСК» | 28.31 | |||
Киселев Дмитрий | ПК Чемпион | 28.42 | |||
Арапкин Кирилл | г. Ефремов | 28.55 | |||
Ловчиков Иван | г. Воронеж | 28.72 | |||
Родионов Дмитрий | Д/С «Юбилейный» г. Щекино | 29.25 | |||
Зевакин Вячеслав | МБУ «ДСК» | 29.50 | |||
Рощин Тимур | Д/С «Юбилейный» г. Щекино | 30.00 | |||
Волков Александр | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 30.12 | |||
Мазунов Илья | г. Ефремов | 30.25 | |||
Хорошилов Даниил | МБУ «ДСК» | 30.31 | |||
Гришанов Иван | г. Ефремов | 30.36 | |||
Самсонов Иван | г. Ефремов | 30.48 | |||
Евдокимов Иван | г. Ефремов | 30.54 | |||
Сергеев Эдуард | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 30.62 | |||
Шрам Артем | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 30.93 | |||
Мирошниченко Иван | г. Воронеж | 31.32 | |||
Собколов Михаил | лично | 31.50 | |||
Пятков Игорь | Д/С «Юбилейный» г. Щекино | 31.68 | |||
Леонов Матвей | г. Воронеж | 31.78 | |||
Ловчиков Александр | г. Воронеж | 31.79 | |||
Лукьянчиков Адам | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 32.10 | |||
Трошин Михаил | Д/С «Юбилейный» г. Щекино | 32.21 | |||
Мирошниченко Илья | г. Воронеж | 32.41 | |||
Сагайдак Руслан | «Тритон» | 32.41 | |||
Стрешнев Дмитрий | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 32.54 | |||
Королев Савва | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 32.63 | |||
Морозов Кирилл | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 32.78 | |||
Баталкин Егор | «Тритон» | 32.79 | |||
Денисов Никита | г. Ефремов | 32.85 | |||
Фокин Кирилл | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 32.94 | |||
Цакунов Илья | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 33.53 | |||
Швецов Роман | МБУ «ДСК» | 34.10 | |||
Селин Данила | Г. Щекино | 34.40 | |||
Разживин Иван | г. Воронеж | 34.46 | |||
Семочкин Иван | Д/С «Юбилейный» г. Щекино | 34.59 | |||
Орлов Никита | Д/С «Юбилейный» г. Щекино | 34.88 | |||
Салахутдинов Тимур | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 34.88 | |||
Печников Захар | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 35.56 | |||
Малютин Михаил | Д/С «Юбилейный» г. Щекино | 35.79 | |||
Руднев Никита | МБУ «ДСК» | 35.94 | |||
Кузнецов Василий | ДЮСШ «Восток» | 36.24 | |||
Матвеев Даниил | ПК Чемпион | 36.60 | |||
Крючков Семен | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 37.71 | |||
Плотников Федор | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 37.88 | |||
Файзулов Тимофей | Д/С «Юбилейный» г. Щекино | 38.72 | |||
Епихин Никита | Д/С "Юбилейный" г. Щекино | 40.16 | |||
Щербаков Андрей | Д/С "Юбилейный" г. Щекино | 40.40 | |||
Пятков Андрей | Д/С «Юбилейный» г. Щекино | 41.38 | |||
Жуков Владислав | Д/С «Юбилейный» г. Щекино | 41.62 | |||
Толстов Дмитрий | «Тритон» | 42.28 | |||
Митин Леонид | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 42.56 | |||
Швецов Игорь | МБУ «ДСК» | 42.94 | |||
Щукин Никита | МБВУ СОЦ «Спутник» | 43.50 | |||
Благородный Всеволод | Д/С "Юбилейный" г. Щекино | 44.53 | |||
Ефимов Иван | Д/С "Юбилейный" г. Щекино | 45.84 | |||
Голяков Семен | МБВУ СОЦ «Спутник» | 46.59 | |||
Кучеренко Никита | МБВУ СОЦ «Спутник» | 55.56 | |||
Савинкин Лев | МБУ «ДСК» | ДС | |||
50м вольным стилем девушки | |||||
Тетерина Милана | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | ------- | |||
Савина Ева | «Адреналин ТулГУ» (г. Тула) | -------- | |||
Пупшис Елизавета | «Тритон» | -------- | |||
Наумова Ксения | г. Узловая | 27.75 | |||
Копылова Полина | МБУ «ДСК» | 28.13 | |||
Костина Анастасия | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 28.40 | |||
Веселова Елизавета | Д/С «Юбилейный» г. Щекино | 29.68 | |||
Герасимова Олеся | ПК Чемпион | 29.82 | |||
Тишутина Соня | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 29.88 | |||
Комиссарова Карина | ПК Чемпион | 31.13 | |||
Назаренко София | г. Ефремов | 31.19 | |||
Щевелева Софья | Д/С «Юбилейный» г. Щекино | 31.26 | |||
Проскурина Варвара | Д/С «Юбилейный» г. Щекино | 31.40 | |||
Литонина Александра | г. Ефремов | 31.84 | |||
Богданова Анна | Д/С «Юбилейный» г. Щекино | 31.88 | |||
Миронова Кристина | «Адреналин ТулГУ» (г.Тула) | 32.50 | |||
Царькова Анна | Д/С «Юбилейный» г. Щекино | 32.50 | |||
Петухова Алина | г. Ефремов | 32.62 | |||
Кашникова Екатерина | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 32.97 | |||
Миненкова Аксинья | г. Ефремов | 34.00 | |||
Старых Полина | г. Воронеж | 34.13 | |||
Никулова Анастасия | Д/С «Юбилейный» г. Щекино | 34.27 | |||
Фильчакова Мария | ПК Чемпион | 34.31 | |||
Тесленко Полина | «Тритон» | 34.87 | |||
Байко Ирина | Д/С «Юбилейный» г. Щекино | 36.66 | |||
Ванина Валерия | г. Узловая | 36.81 | |||
Гомер Полина | «Адреналин ТулГУ» (г.Тула) | 37.25 | |||
Рябко Полина | «Адреналин ТулГУ» (г.Тула) | 38.00 | |||
Харитонова Василиса | г. Ефремов | 38.34 | |||
Шестопалова Софья | г. Узловая | 38.88 | |||
Казинова Ольга | Д/С «Юбилейный» г. Щекино | 41.47 | |||
Ряполова Анна | «Адреналин ТулГУ» (г. Тула) | 41.56 | |||
Васина Анастасия | Д/С «Юбилейный» г. Щекино | 41.72 | |||
Евдокимова Екатерина | г. Узловая | 41.78 | |||
Плаксина Милана | МБВУ СОЦ «Спутник» | 42.56 | |||
Киселёва Полина | «Тритон» | 43.20 | |||
Алиева Фарида | «Тритон» | 45.32 | |||
Зыбченко Ирина | Д/С «Юбилейный» г. Щекино | 46.53 | |||
Кирилова Полина | Д/С «Юбилейный» г. Щекино | 47.50 | |||
50м на спине юноши | |||||
Селин Данила | Д/С «Юбилейный» г. Щекино | --------- | |||
Ломакин Андрей | КСП «Волна» | 28.60 | |||
Пепеляев Алексей | Д/С «Юбилейный» г. Щекино | 28.88 | |||
Жуков Денис | КСШОР №1 г.Тверь | 29.46 | |||
Панарин Данил | г. Ефремов | 30.35 | |||
Маловинский Александр | Д/С «Юбилейный» г. Щекино | 31.41 | |||
Астахов Матвей | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 31.84 | |||
Андронов Максим | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 32.79 | |||
Зевакин Вячеслав | МБУ «ДСК» | 32.97 | |||
Колесов Иван | МБВУ СОЦ «Спутник» | 33.19 | |||
Проплеткин Кирилл | «Адреналин ТулГУ» (г.Тула) | 33.53 | |||
Матвеев Даниил | ПК Чемпион | 34.10 | |||
Зернов Александр | г. Ефремов | 34.15 | |||
Луцев Иван | МБУ «ДСК» | 34.88 | |||
Морев Андрей | г. Ефремов | 34.96 | |||
Жлобич Денис | «Тритон» | 35.32 | |||
Ламекин Илья | МБВУ СОЦ «Спутник» | 35.84 | |||
Собколов Андрей | лично | 36.17 | |||
Золотов Евгений | г. Ефремов | 36.75 | |||
Салахутдинов Тимур | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 39.65 | |||
Волхонский Максим | г. Узловая | 39.66 | |||
Егоров Никита | Д/С «Юбилейный» г. Щекино | 40.62 | |||
Плотников Федор | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 41.21 | |||
Семочкин Иван | Д/С «Юбилейный» г. Щекино | 41.90 | |||
Долженко Кирилл | МБВУ СОЦ «Спутник» | 42.06 | |||
Реутов Максим | МБВУ СОЦ «Спутник» | 43.91 | |||
Файзулов Тимофей | Д/С «Юбилейный» г. Щекино | 44.32 | |||
Родионов Павел | Д/С «Юбилейный» г. Щекино | 44.59 | |||
Мухин Кирилл | Д/С «Юбилейный» г. Щекино | 44.70 | |||
Крючков Семен | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 44.82 | |||
Золотов Михаил | г. Ефремов | 45.47 | |||
Митин Леонид | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 47.13 | |||
Жуков Владислав | Д/С «Юбилейный» г. Щекино | 48.40 | |||
Ефимов Иван | Д/С «Юбилейный» г. Щекино | 51.35 | |||
Симченко Егор | «Тритон» | 52.50 | |||
Швецов Игорь | МБУ «ДСК» | ДС | |||
Трошин Михаил | Д/С «Юбилейный» г. Щекино | ДС | |||
50м на спине девушки | |||||
Рябко Полина | «Адреналин ТулГУ» (г.Тула) | ----------- | |||
Савина Ева | «Адреналин ТулГУ» (г.Тула) | ----------- | |||
Георгиева Варвара | МБУ «ДСК» | 31.00 | |||
Молчанова Александра | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 32.15 | |||
Рейм Анна | УОР ТО | 33.32 | |||
Мун Анна | ПК Чемпион | 34.22 | |||
Кулешова Ксения | г. Ефремов | 34.43 | |||
Комиссарова Карина | ПК Чемпион | 34.78 | |||
Давыдова Ангелина | г. Ефремов | 34.94 | |||
Ященко Соня | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 35.20 | |||
Герасимова Олеся | ПК Чемпион | 35.41 | |||
Уткина Татьяна | Д/С "Юбилейный" г. Щекино | 36.26 | |||
Проскурина Варвара | Д/С "Юбилейный" г. Щекино | 37.36 | |||
Громова Евгения | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 37.79 | |||
Никитина Дарья | г. Ефремов | 38.15 | |||
Богданова Анна | Д/С "Юбилейный" г. Щекино | 38.38 | |||
Щевелева Софья | Д/С "Юбилейный" г. Щекино | 38.47 | |||
Панарина Дарья | г. Ефремов | 38.50 | |||
Муслакова София | «Тритон» | 38.91 | |||
Фильчакова Мария | ПК Чемпион | 39.00 | |||
Иванова Анна | г. Воронеж | 39.37 | |||
Петухова Алина | г. Ефремов | 39.40 | |||
Харитонова Варвара | г. Ефремов | 40.10 | |||
Боровикова Полина | Д/С "Юбилейный" г. Щекино | 40.51 | |||
Иванникова Анастасия | г. Ефремов | 41.26 | |||
Фотина Виктория | «Адреналин ТулГУ» (г.Тула) | 41.69 | |||
Кошеварова Анастасия | г. Узловая | 42.34 | |||
Киселева Мария | «Тритон» | 43.10 | |||
Васина Анастасия | Д/С "Юбилейный" г. Щекино | 44.46 | |||
Казинова Ольга | Д/С "Юбилейный" г. Щекино | 45.97 | |||
Кирилова Полина | Д/С "Юбилейный" г. Щекино | 50.00 | |||
Киселева Полина | «Тритон» | 50.10 | |||
Внукова София | «Тритон» | 57.87 | |||
Зыбченко Ирина | Д/С "Юбилейный" г. Щекино | ДС | |||
100м батт юноши | |||||
Блохин Кирилл | УОР ТО | 59.68 | |||
Мартынов Никита | Д/С "Юбилейный" г. Щекино | 1.00.13 | |||
Федосеев Владимир | МБУ «ДСК» | 1.02.46 | |||
Савин Илья | МБУ «ДСК» | 1.02.65 | |||
Арутюнов Карен | УОР ТО | 1.06.47 | |||
Паршиков Владислав | Д/С "Юбилейный" г. Щекино | 1.06.63 | |||
Мартынюк Захар | Д/С "Юбилейный" г. Щекино | 1.06.96 | |||
Ларичев Матвей | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 1.08.22 | |||
Спанопуло Лев | МБВУ СОЦ «Спутник» | 1.08.83 | |||
Голованов Алексей | г. Ефремов | 1.10.47 | |||
Шрам Артем | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 1.12.92 | |||
Горлопанов Кирилл | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 1.13.80 | |||
Кирилин Данила | Д/С "Юбилейный" г. Щекино | 1.15.43 | |||
Фомин Даниил | «Тритон» | 1.17.44 | |||
Мазунов Илья | г. Ефремов | 1.17.69 | |||
Цакунов Илья | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 1.34.59 | |||
100м батт девушки | |||||
Тетерина Милана | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | ------ | |||
Ченская Яна | УОР ТО | 1.06.72 | |||
Бевзюк Альбина | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 1.17.92 | |||
Давыдова Алина | «BeginSwim» | 1.19.81 | |||
Коровина Любовь | ДЮСШ №1г.Новомосковск | 1.20.93 | |||
Чугунова Анастасия | г. Ефремов | 1.22.31 | |||
Федорова Полина | г. Ефремов | 1.31.46 | |||
Хушнамова Полина | «Адреналин ТулГУ» (г.Тула) | 1.37.91 | |||
100м брасс юноши | |||||
Пепеляев Сергей | Д/С "Юбилейный" г. Щекино | 1.09.97 | |||
Гусев Кирилл | МБУ «ДСК» | 1.11.47 | |||
Белов Алексей | г. Ефремов | 1.17.34 | |||
Хорошилов Даниил | МБУ «ДСК» | 1.17.60 | |||
Сергеев Эдуард | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 1.17.72 | |||
Авдеев Илья | Д/С "Юбилейный" г. Щекино | 1.19.31 | |||
Родионов Дмитрий | Д/С "Юбилейный" г. Щекино | 1.20.69 | |||
Андронов Максим | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 1.21.73 | |||
Арапкин Кирилл | г. Ефремов | 1.22.28 | |||
Овчинников Никита | г. Воронеж | 1.24.77 | |||
Денисов Никита | г. Ефремов | 1.25.13 | |||
Кудинов Егор | г. Ефремов | 1.25.93 | |||
Самсонов Иван | г. Ефремов | 1.29.66 | |||
Селин Данила | Д/С «Юбилейный» г. Щекино | 1.31.10 | |||
Золотов Евгений | г. Ефремов | 1.31.81 | |||
Печников Захар | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 1.34.95 | |||
Мирошниченко Андрей | г. Воронеж | 1.35.03 | |||
Зуев Николай | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 1.40.00 | |||
Малютин Михаил | Д/С "Юбилейный" г. Щекино | 1.40.28 | |||
Щербаков Андрей | Д/С "Юбилейный" г. Щекино | 1.48.81 | |||
Крючков Семен | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 1.51.06 | |||
Чубаров Дмитрий | Д/С "Юбилейный" г. Щекино | 1.52.93 | |||
Канаев Захар | Д/С "Юбилейный" г. Щекино | 1.53.59 | |||
Лушин Илья | МБВУ СОЦ «Спутник» | ДС | |||
100м брасс девушки | |||||
Копылова Полина | МБУ «ДСК» | 1.16.00 | |||
Митюшкина Татьяна | лично | 1.16.59 | |||
Мокроусова Мария | г. Ефремов | 1.17.79 | |||
Горбунова Татьяна | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 1.18.88 | |||
Тереховкина Екатерина | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 1.20.82 | |||
Наумова Ксения | г. Узловая | 1.21.01 | |||
Митюшкина Юлия | лично | 1.24.59 | |||
Угловская Кристина | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 1.27.81 | |||
Литонина Александра | г. Ефремов | 1.28.68 | |||
Иванникова Анастасия | г. Ефремов | 1.28.78 | |||
Миненкова Аксинья | г. Ефремов | 1.30.00 | |||
Мун Анна | ПК Чемпион | 1.30.87 | |||
Федорова Полина | г. Ефремов | 1.31.89 | |||
Харитонова Варвара | г. Ефремов | 1.31.91 | |||
Маглакелидзе Арина | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 1.32.37 | |||
Никулова Анастасия | Д/С "Юбилейный" г. Щекино | 1.36.40 | |||
Байко Ирина | Д/С "Юбилейный" г. Щекино | 1.37.50 | |||
Харитонова Василиса | г. Ефремов | 1.39.25 | |||
Холодкова Полина | Уор ТО | 1.41.47 | |||
Хушнамова Полина | «Адреналин ТулГУ» (г.Тула) | 1.41.53 | |||
Батыршина Рената | «Адреналин ТулГУ» (г.Тула) | 1.41.57 | |||
Ванина Валерия | г. Узловая | 1.51.62 | |||
Ряполова Анна | «Адреналин ТулГУ» (г.Тула) | 1.55.44 | |||
Евдокимова Екатерина | г. Узловая | 2.00.60 | |||
200 м вольный стиль юноши | |||||
Мамонтов Илья | МБУ «ДСК» | 1.56.69 | |||
Ченский Григорий | УОР ТО | 2.04.47 | |||
Вегеря Константин | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 2.06.84 | |||
Пепеляев Алексей | Д/С "Юбилейный" г. Щекино | 2.09.15 | |||
Спанопуло Лев | МБВУ СОЦ «Спутник» | 2.09.16 | |||
Стрижков Матвей | МБВУ СОЦ «Спутник» | 2.12.44 | |||
Гришанов Иван | г. Ефремов | 2.19.00 | |||
Мазунов Илья | г. Ефремов | 2.20.96 | |||
Морев Андрей | г. Ефремов | 2.21.60 | |||
Ловчиков Иван | г. Воронеж | 2.24.75 | |||
Стрешнев Дмитрий | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 2.26.88 | |||
Собколов Михаил | лично | 2.26.92 | |||
Лукьянчиков Адам | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 2.27.29 | |||
Ловчиков Александр | г. Воронеж | 2.33.00 | |||
Лушин Илья | МБВУ СОЦ «Спутник» | 2.35.25 | |||
Королев Савва | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 2.35.78 | |||
Баталкин Егор | «Тритон» | 2.39.30 | |||
Разживин Иван | г. Воронеж | 2.43.04 | |||
Волхонский Максим | г. Узловая | 2.43.41 | |||
Мирошниченко Иван | г. Воронеж | 2.43.50 | |||
Долженко Кирилл | МБВУ СОЦ «Спутник» | 2.51.94 | |||
Золотов Михаил | г. Ефремов | 3.10.96 | |||
Янчин Илья | МБВУ СОЦ «Спутник» | 3.23.84 | |||
200 м вольный стиль девушки | |||||
Костина Анастасия | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 2.09.19 | |||
Ященко Соня | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 2.26.37 | |||
Тишутина Соня | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 2.27.00 | |||
Веремьева Полина | «BeginSwim» | 2.27.44 | |||
Назаренко София | г. Ефремов | 2.31.56 | |||
Проскурина Варвара | Д/С "Юбилейный" г. Щекино | 2.33.70 | |||
Петухова Алина | г. Ефремов | 2.36.90 | |||
Миронова Кристина | «Адреналин ТулГУ» (г.Тула) | 2.42.87 | |||
Старых Полина | г. Воронеж | 2.42.94 | |||
Царькова Анна | Д/С "Юбилейный" г. Щекино | 2.47.59 | |||
Панарина Дарья | г. Ефремов | 2.48.28 | |||
Никитина Дарья | г. Ефремов | 2.48.62 | |||
200 на спине юноши | |||||
Копылов Артур | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 2.15.06 | |||
Жуков Денис | КСШОР №1 г. Тверь | 2.18.63 | |||
Комодин Кирилл | МБВУ СОЦ «Спутник» | 2.21.93 | |||
Астахов Матвей | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 2.25.04 | |||
Маловинский Александр | Д/С "Юбилейный" г. Щекино | 2.28.53 | |||
Зевакин Вячеслав | МБУ «ДСК» | 2.32.13 | |||
Зернов Александр | г. Ефремов | 2.35.78 | |||
Проплеткин Кирилл | «Адреналин ТулГУ» (г.Тула) | 2.43.37 | |||
Жлобич Денис | «Тритон» | 2.47.28 | |||
Золотов Евгений | г. Ефремов | 2.53.72 | |||
200 на спине девушки | |||||
Георгиева Варвара | МБУ «ДСК» | 2.24.79 | |||
Рожкова Татьяна | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 2.28.33 | |||
Рейм Анна | УОР ТО | 2.28.91 | |||
Молчанова Александра | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 2.29.44 | |||
Кулешова Ксения | г. Ефремов | 2.39.43 | |||
Давыдова Ангелина | г. Ефремов | 2.39.94 | |||
Кузнецова Полина | «BeginSwim» | 2.46.25 | |||
Веремьева Полина | «BeginSwim» | 2.48.94 | |||
Назаренко София | г. Ефремов | 2.49.63 | |||
Муслакова София | «Тритон» | 2.54.65 | |||
Чугунова Анастасия | г. Ефремов | 2.55.19 | |||
Петухова Алина | г. Ефремов | 2.58.53 | |||
Иванова Анна | г. Воронеж | 3.01.97 | |||
Кошеварова Анастасия | г. Узловая | 3.16.06 | |||
200 к/пл юноши | |||||
Панарин Данил | г. Ефремов | 2.22.94 | |||
Ларичев Матвей | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 2.23.15 | |||
Савин Илья | МБУ «ДСК» | 2.24.09 | |||
Гусев Кирилл | МБУ «ДСК» | 2.27.64 | |||
Григорьев Владислав | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 2.27.65 | |||
Ломакин Андрей | КСП «Волна» | 2.27.66 | |||
Гришанов Иван | г. Ефремов | 2.37.22 | |||
Хорошилов Даниил | МБУ «ДСК» | 2.40.03 | |||
Морев Андрей | г. Ефремов | 2.40.35 | |||
Евдокимов Иван | г. Ефремов | 2.40.65 | |||
Горлопанов Кирилл | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 2.41.30 | |||
Кирилин Данила | Д/С "Юбилейный" г. Щекино | 2.43.43 | |||
Кудинов Егор | г. Ефремов | 2.45.31 | |||
Овчинников Никита | г. Воронеж | 2.48.32 | |||
Луцев Иван | МБУ «ДСК» | 2.49.51 | |||
Леонов Матвей | г. Воронеж | 2.53.46 | |||
Пальчиков Александр | КСП «Волна» | 2.53.68 | |||
Золотов Евгений | г. Ефремов | 2.56.22 | |||
Морозов Кирилл | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 2.56.31 | |||
Собколов Андрей | лично | 3.00.00 | |||
Кудинов Максим | КСП «Волна» | 3.03.16 | |||
200 к/пл девушки | |||||
Мокроусова Мария | г. Ефремов | 2.38.12 | |||
Тереховкина Екатерина | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 2.39.35 | |||
Горбунова Татьяна | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 2.42.42 | |||
Рожкова Татьяна | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 2.44.06 | |||
Коровина Любовь | ДЮСШ №1г.Новомосковск | 2.44.76 | |||
Веремьева Полина | «BeginSwim» | 2.49.94 | |||
Кузнецова Полина | «BeginSwim» | 2.54.32 | |||
Угловская Кристина | СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 2.55.00 | |||
Чугунова Анастасия | г. Ефремов | 2.56.78 | |||
Федорова Полина | г. Ефремов | 3.06.31 | |||
Киселева Мария | «Тритон» | 3.19.59 | |||
Гомер Полина | «Адреналин ТулГУ» (г.Тула) | 3.21.97 | |||
Фотина Виктория | «Адреналин ТулГУ» (г.Тула) | 3.26.90 | |||
Митюшкина Юлия | лично | ДС | |||
Эстафета 4/50 комб девушки | |||||
СШОР «Восток» г. Тула | 2.10.37 | ||||
5д | г. Ефремов 1 | 2.15.63 | |||
Д/С "Юбилейный" г. Щекино | 2.20.59 | ||||
ПК Чемпион | 2.23.19 | ||||
2д | г. Ефремов 2 | 2.28.53 | |||
4д | г. Ефремов 3 | 2.38.94 | |||
«Адреналин ТулГУ» (г.Тула) | 2.46.50 | ||||