OTДЕЛ POLYPODIOPHYTA -ПАПОРОТНИКООБРАЗНЫЕ
Класс POLYPODIOPSIDA - ПАПОРОТНИКИ, или ПОЛИПОДИЕВЫЕ
Семейство Onocleaceae - Оноклеевые
Matteuccia struthiopteris (L.) Todaro
Семейство Athyriaceae - Кочедыжниковые
Athyrium filix-femina (L) Roth
Семейство Dryopteridaceae - Щитовниковые
Dryopteris carthusiana (Vill.) H.E Fuchs
Семейство Dennstaettiaceae - Денштеттиевые
Pteridium aquilinum (L.) Kuhn – Орляк обыкновенный
ОТДЕЛ EQUISETOPHYTA - ХВОЩЕОБРАЗНЫЕ
Класс EQUISETOPSIDA - ХВОЩЕВИДНЫЕ
Семейство Equisetaceae - Хвощёвые
Equisetum arvense L
Б. sylvaticum L.
ОТДЕЛ GYMNOSPERMAE - ГОЛОСЕМЕННЫЕ
Класс PINOPSIDA - ХВОЙНЫЕ
Семейство Pinaceae - Сосновые
Larix deciduaMill
Picea abies (L.) Karst.
Pinus sylvestris L.
ОТДЕЛ ANGIOSPERMAE -ПОКРЫТОСЕМЕННЫЕ, или ЦВЕТКОВЫЕ
Класс MONOCOTYLEDONES (LILIOPSIDA) -ОДНОДОЛЬНЫЕ
Семейство Typhaceae - Рогозовые
Typha latifolia L
Семейство Potamogetonaceae - Рдестовые
Potamogeton natans L
Семейство Alismataceae - Частуховые
Alisma plantago-aquaticaL.
Семейство Gramineae - Злаки
Alopecurus pratensis L.
Anthoxanthum odoratum L.
Briza media L.
Bromopsis inermis (Leyss.) Holub
Dactylis glomerata L.
Deschampsia cespitosa (L.) Beauv.
Elytrigia repens (L.) Nevski
Festuca pratensis Huds.
Lerchenfeldia flexuosa
Phalaroides arundinacea (L.) Rauschert [
Phleum pratense L.
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin.
Роа annua L
Семейство Cyperaceae - Осоковые
Carex sp.
Eriophorum vaginatum L
Scirpus sylvaticus L.
Семейство Araceae - Ароидные
Calla palustris L.
Семейство Liliacede s.l. - Лилейные
Paris quadrifolia L
Семейство Iridaceae - Ирисовые
Iris.pseudacorus L
КЛАСС DYC0TYLED0NES - ДВУДОЛЬНЫЕ
Семейство Salicaceae - Ивовые CN
P. nigra L.
P. tremula L.
Salix caprea L
S. fragilis L.
Семейство Betulaceae - Берёзовые
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn.
A. incana (L.) Moench
Betula pubescens Ehrh.
В. pendula Roth
Corylus avellana L
Семейство Fagaceae - Буковые
Quercus robur L.
Семейство Ulmaceae - Ильмовые
Ulmus glabra Huds.
U. laevis Pall.
Семейство Urticaceae - Крапивные
Urtica dioica L.
U. urens
Семейство Cannabaceae – Коноплёвые
Hamulus lupulus L.
Семейство Polygonaceae - Гречишные
Polygonum aviculare L. s. 1.
Reynoutria sachalinense (Fr. Schmidt ex Maxim.) Nakai
Rumex acetosa L. s. 1.
R. crispus L.
Семейство Сагуорhуllасеае - Гвоздичные
Dianthus deltoides L
Melandrium album (Mill.) Garcke
M. dioicum (L.) Cosswon et Germ.
Stellaria graminea L.
S. holostea L
S. media (L.) Vill.
S. nemorum
Семейство Nymphaeaceae - Кувшинковые
Nuphar lutea (L.) Smith
Nymphaea candida J. et C. Presl
Семейство Ranunculaceae - Лютиковые
Ranunculus acris L
R. repens L.
Семейство Papaveraceae- Маковые
Chelidonium majus L
Семейство Cruciferae - Крестоцветные
Brassica campestris L.
Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik.
Семейство Droseraceae - Росянковые
Drosera rotundifolia L.
Семейство Hydrangeaceae - Гортеизиевые
Philadelphus coronarius L.
Семейство Grossulariacae - Крыжовниковые
Ribes rubrum L.
Семейство Rosaceae - Розоцветные
Comarum palustre L.
Cotoneaster lucidus Schlecht.
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim,
Fragaria vesca L.
Geum rivale L.
G. urbanum L.
Malus domestica Borkh.
Padus avium Mill.
Physocarpus opulifolius (L.) Maxim,
Potentilla anserina L.
P. erecta (L.) Rausch.
Rosa rugosa Thunb.
Rosa canina
Sorbus aucuparia L.
Семейство Leguminosae (Fabaceae) - Бобовые
Caragana arborescens Lam.
Lathyrus pratensis L.
L. sylvestris L.
Melilotus albus (L.) Medik.
M. officinalis
Trifolium medium L.
T.pratense L.
Т. repens L.
Vicia cracca L.
V. sepium L.
Семейство Geraniaceae - Гераниевые
Geranium palustre L
G.pratense L.
Семейство Oxalidaceae – Кисличные
Oxalis acetosella L.
Семейство Eupborbiaceae - Молочайные
Euphorbia virgata Waldst. et Kit.
Семейство Асегасеае - Кленовые CN
Acer negundo L.
A. platanoides L.
A tataricum L
Семейство Hippocastanaceae - Конскокаштановые CN
Aesculus htppocastanum L.
Семейство Balsaminaceae – Бальзаминовые
Impatiens parviflora DC.
Семейство Rhamnaceae - Крушиновые
Frangula alnus Mill.
Семейство Tiliaceae - Липовые
Tilia cordata Mill.
Семейство Hypericaceae - Зверобоевые
Hypericum perforatum L.
Семейство Lythraceae - Дербенниковые
Lythrum salicaria L.
Семейство Onagraceae - Кипрейные
Chamaenerion angustifolium (L.) Scop.
Семейство Umbelliferae (Apiaceae) - Зонтичные
Aegopodium podagraria L
Angelica archangelica
Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm
Carum carvi L
Heracleum sibiricum L
Pimpinella saxifraga L.
Семейство Ericaceae - Вересковые
Andromeda polifolia L.
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hill
Chamaedaphne calyculata (L.) Moench
Ledum palustre L.
Oxycoccus palustris Pers.
Vaccinium myrtttlus L.
V. uliginosum L
V. vitis-idaea L.