№группы
| 28.03.2016
понедельник
| 29.03.2016
вторник
| 30.03.2016
среда
| 31.03.2016
четверг
| 01.04.2016
пятница
| 02.04.2016
суббота
|
| ул. Кутякова
09.00-12.10
ФКХ
Сердюкова
РУЦ 14.00-17.10
Физ. культура
Варенов
| ул. Кутякова
09.00-12.10
Физиолог/Анатом.
Моторжина
12.30
ФКХ
Сердюкова
| ул. Кутякова
12.10-15.20
ФКХ
Сердюкова
15.30-18.40
Физика
Н. Бойкова
| ул. Кутякова
10.00-13.10
Физиолог/Анатом. (Л)
Моторжина
13.30-16.40
Ботаника (Л)
Забалуев
| ул. Кутякова
10.00-14.40
Микробиология
Храмченкова
| ул. Кутякова
09.00-13.40
Ботаника (Л/П)
Забалуев
|
| ул. Кутякова
09.30-12.40
БАВ
Буршина
13.00-15.10
Англ. язык
Юрьева
| ул. Кутякова
12.20-15.30
Патология
Моторжина
| ул. Кутякова
09.00-12.10
Орг. химия
Сердюкова
12.30-15.40
Англ. язык
Юрьева
| ул. Кутякова
10.00-13.10
Орг. химия (Л)
Сердюкова
| ул. Кутякова
09.00-12.10
Патология (Л)
Моторжина
12.30-14.10
Англ. язык
Юрьева
|
|
| ул. Кутякова
08.00-12.10
Англ. язык
Калиниченко
13.20-18.10
СМОС
Сердюкова
| ул. Кутякова
09.00-12.10
ФБД
+ ЗАЧЕТ
Кочкин
12.30-16.30
Немец. язык
Баркунова
| ул. Кутякова
09.00-10.40
Англ. язык
+ ЭКЗАМЕН
Калиниченко
12.00
УП (К) Пименов
13.30
Перв. довр. помощь
ЗАЧЕТ
Левина
| ул. Кутякова
09.00-13.30
Философия
Т. Толочкова
13.40
СМОС
ЭКЗАМЕН
Сердюкова
| ул. Кутякова
12.30
Философия
ЭКЗАМЕН
Т. Толочкова
15.00-19.40
Немец. язык
Баркунова
| ул. Кутякова
08.30-11.50
Биоэтика (Л/П)
Т.Толочкова
12.00-13.40
Немец. язык
+ ЭКЗАМЕН
Баркунова
|
| ул. Кутякова
08.00-12.10
Англ. язык
Калиниченко
13.20-18.10
Философия
Т. Толочкова
| ул. Кутякова
09.00
Философия
ЭКЗАМЕН
Т. Толочкова
12.30-16.30
Немец. язык
Баркунова
| ул. Кутякова
09.00-10.40
Англ. язык
+ ЭКЗАМЕН
Калиниченко
12.00
УП: Мед.ознаком. (К)
Пименов
| ул. Кутякова
12.30-14.10
ФБД
Кочкин
16.00-19.10
Физика
+ ЗАЧЕТ
Н. Бойкова
| ул. Кутякова
10.00-14.40
СМОС
Сердюкова
15.00-19.40
Немец. язык
Баркунова
|
№группы
| 28.03.2016
понедельник
| 29.03.2016
вторник
| 30.03.2016
среда
| 31.03.2016
четверг
| 01.04.2016
пятница
| 02.04.2016
суббота
|
| ул. Кутякова
08.00-11.10
Англ. язык
Барышникова
11.30
Перв. довр. помощь
ЗАЧЕТ Левина
13.30-18.10
Философия
Т. Толочкова
| ул. Кутякова
09.00
СМОС
ЭКЗАМЕН
Сердюкова
13.00-16.10
Иностр. язык
Барышникова/Цибизов
| ул. Кутякова
08.00-11.10
Англ. язык
Барышникова
12.00
УП (К)
Пименов
13.00-17.10
Немец. язык
Цибизов
| ул. Кутякова
09.00-12.10
ФБД + ЗАЧЕТ
Кочкин
12.30Англ. язык
ЭКЗАМЕН
Барышникова
14.00-18.40
УП: Мед.ознаком.
Пименов
| ул. Кутякова
10.00-13.10
Немец. язык
+ ЭКЗАМЕН
Цибизов
16.00
Философия
ЭКЗАМЕН
Т. Толочкова
| ул. Кутякова
08.30-11.50
Биоэтика (Л/П)
Т. Толочкова
12.00-15.10
Физика
+ ЗАЧЕТ
Н. Бойкова
|
| ул. Кутякова
09.00-13.40
Фарм. химия
Холкина
14.00
Правоведение
Мед. право
ПЕРЕСДАЧА
Портенко
| ул. Кутякова
10.00-14.40
Фармакогнозия
Буршина
| ул. Кутякова
10.30-13.30
Фитотерапия (Л/П)
Буршина
14.00-18.40
Общ. гигиена
Нехотящая
| ул. Кутякова
10.00-14.40
Клетка БАВ (Л/П)
Ковалева
| ул. Кутякова
09.00-13.40
БЖД
Пименов
| ул. Кутякова
12.00-15.10
Психол/Педаг.
+ ЗАЧЕТ
Т. Толочкова
|
| ул. Кутякова
10.30-13.30
Фитотерапия (Л/П)
Буршина
| ул. Кутякова
09.00-12.10
Психол/Педаг.
+ ЗАЧЕТ
Т. Толочкова
13.00-17.40
Клетка БАВ
+ ЗАЧЕТ
Ковалева
|
|
| ул. Кутякова
09.00-13.40
Общ. гигиена
+ЗАЧЕТ
Нехотящая
| ул. Кутякова
12.00-15.10
Психол/Педаг.
+ ЗАЧЕТ
Т. Толочкова
|
| ул. Кутякова
12.00-15.10
Биотехнология
Ковалева
17.00-20.10
МФТ
Назаркина
| ул. Кутякова
12.00-15.10
Биотехнология
Ковалева
15.30
Фармакогнозия
ЭКЗАМЕН
Романтеева
| ул. Кутякова
17.00
МФТ
ЭКЗАМЕН
Назаркина
| ул. Кутякова
12.00-15.10
Фарм. химия
Холкина
15.30-18.40
Токс. химия
Холкина
| ул. Кутякова
09.00
Биотехнология
ЭКЗАМЕН
Ковалева
13.00-16.10
Фарм. химия
+ ЗАЧЕТ
Холкина
| ул. Кутякова
13.00
Токс. химия
ЭКЗАМЕН
Холкина
|
№группы
| 28.03.2016
понедельник
| 29.03.2016
вторник
| 30.03.2016
среда
| 31.03.2016
четверг
| 01.04.2016
пятница
| 02.04.2016
суббота
|
| ул. Кутякова
12.00-15.10
Биотехнология
Ковалева
15.30-18.40
Токс. химия
Холкина
| ул. Кутякова
12.00-15.10
Биотехнология
Ковалева
17.00-20.10
МФТ
Назаркина
| ул. Кутякова
11.00
Биотехнология
ЭКЗАМЕН
Ковалева
| ул. Кутякова
12.00-15.10
Фарм. химия
Холкина
15.30
Фармакогнозия
ЭКЗАМЕН
Романтеева
| ул. Кутякова
17.00
МФТ
ЭКЗАМЕН
Назаркина
| ул. Кутякова
09.00-12.10
Фарм. химия
+ ЗАЧЕТ
Холкина
Аптека № 262
14.00
УП: Фарм. технология
Шереметьева
|
| ул. Кутякова
12.00-15.10
Биотехнология
Ковалева
15.30-18.40
Фармакогнозия
Романтеева
| ул. Кутякова
15.00-18.10
Токс. химия
Холкина
| ул. Кутякова
12.00-15.10
Фарм. химия
Холкина
17.00
МФТ
ЭКЗАМЕН
Назаркина
| ул. Кутякова
15.30
Фармакогнозия
ЭКЗАМЕН
Романтеева
| Аптека № 262
16.00
УП: Фарм. технология
Шереметьева
|