Витебская лига футбола. Второй дивизион. 2017
1 тур (6.05.-12.05)
Teamwork-Deaf 3-3 (Ермолович-2,Дремов;Старостин,Пищиков,Барыш)
Ре2ион-Imperium 4-2 (Кулинич,Ковальчук,Шпаков,Ананько;Шекин,аг)
SHTIHL-Орион 8-1 (Морозов-3,Иванов.И-2,Салманов-2,Иванов.Ф;Калошкин)
Торнадо-FRZ 5-1 (Изобов,Лагунов,Сергеев,Седин,Вишняков;Могучий)
жк:Образов(FRZ);Вишняков(Торнадо)
Лен-CSM 4-4 (Рябков2,Есипович,Смоликов,;Хуснутдинов,Денисенко,Фокин,Ветиорец.
жк:Леоненко(СSM);Арещенко,Смоликов(Лен)
Ювер-Атлетик 2-10 (Пасевич,Агафонов;Бекис-3,Дашкевич-2,Новиков-2,Бакевич-2,Низалидин)
жк:Сорокин(ювер)
ВТС-Ордабасы 5-4 (Щукин-2,Лабусов,Литовский,Домиков;Чачуев-2,Белоножко,Давыдовский)
VSV-Стандарт 3-17 (Горбунко-2,Яковлев;Московкин-6,Спиридонов-6,Тарасевич-2,Богданов.Ю-2,Зайцев)
жк:Московкин,Спиридонов(стандарт);Петрович(VSV)
ЭОЛ-Русичи 3-0 (Матвеев-2,Гордецкий)
2тур (13.05.-19.05.)
Ювер-FRZ 4-7 (Пасевич,Аравин,Васильев,Агафонов;Якубенко-3,Коршунов-2,Холявко,Мищенко)
Жк:Мудраченко,Савицкий(ювер);Сергиенко(FRZ)
Орион-Deaf 3-1 (Михайлов-3;Барыш)
Русичи-Ордабасы 1-0(Шилов)
VSV-TeamWork 3-6 (Яковлев-3;Ермолович-4,Пискунов,Козлов)жк:Козлов
ЭОЛ-ВТС 1-8 (Альшевский;Жидомиров-3,Самойлов-2,Лабусов-2,Щукин)
Лен-Атлетик 9-3 (Рябков-4,Францев-3,Плесов-2;Низалидин,Маклак,Новиков)
Торнадо-Imperium 6-0 (Вишняков-2,Грузневич-2,Шакута, Изобов)
SHTIHL-Билево 6-2 (Морозов-3,Машеро-2,Сидельников;Штыков,Агеенко)жк:Агеенко(Билево)
Ре2ион-CSM 3-6 (Гасашвили,Ковальчук,Константинов;Хуснутдинов-3,Литвин,Денисенко,Фошин)
жк:Петров,Богрунов(Ре2ион)
3 тур (19.05.-21.05.)
Билево-Teamwork 4-11 (Ловчиновский-3,Рудаков;Ермолович-5,Новиков-3,Данилов-2,Пискунов)
жк:Бакунов,Штыков(Билево);Ермолович(Teamwork)
Ювер-CSM 1-0 (Аравин)
Стандарт-Торнадо 4-6 (Кравцов-2,Спиридонов,Московкин;Лагунов-4,Грузневич,Вишняков)
жк:Касатов,Вишняков(Торнадо)
кк:Вишняков(дисквалификация 2 матча)
ВТС-FRZ 1-3 (Самойлов;Холявко-2,Мищенко)
жк:Холявко(FRZ);Макаренко,Царик(ВТС)
Лен-VSV 14-1 (Метлицкий-4,Францев-3,Смоликов-3,Рябков,Есипович,аг,аг;Ананьев)
кк:Пэдурян(Дисквалификация 1 матч)
Ордабасы-Орион 4-4 (Белоножко-3,Помачков;Синкевич-2,Михайлов,Чернобрисов)
жк: Закревский,Помачков(ордабасы)
Русичи-Imperium 10-1 (Шилов-3,Благушко-3,Мозырчук-2,Воронко,Кандеранда;Дроздов)
Атлетик-Draf 4-0 (Бекис-3,Бакевич)жк:Низалидин(Атлетик);
кк:Новиков(Атлетик,, дисквалификация 5 матчей);Федуро(Deaf)дисквалификация 5 матчей.
ЭОЛ-Ре2ион 1-2 (Дубчак;Лосев,Петров)
4 тур ( 26.05.- 29.05.)
Орион-CSM 4-9 (Калошкин-3,Чернобрисов;Денисенко-4,Хуснутдинов-4,Аблецов)
жк: Чигилейчик(Орион)
Лен-SHTIHL 2-12 (Рябков,Метлицкий;Монякин-4,Алексеев-2,Иванов.Ф-2,Морозов-2,Салманов,Машеро.)
TeamWork-Стандарт 6-8 (Новиков-3,Пискунов-2,аг;Московкин-3,Ибадулаев-3,Богданов.Ю,Кравцов)
Торнадо-Русичи 3-2 (Седин,Изобов,Шакута;Разуваев,Благушко)
VSV-Билево 3-8 (Яковлев-2,Марковский;Агеенко-4,Штыков-2,Мельниченко,Ловчиновский)
Ордабасы-Imperium 3-1 (Николаенко-2,Давыдовский;Дроздов)
жк:Мычкин
Ре2ион-Атлетик 4- 2 (Ананько,Константинов,Кабуш,Ковальчук;Бакевич,Петров)
Ювер-ЭОЛ 2-3( Кулик,Царенко;Матвеев-3)
ВТС-Deaf 4-1 (Захаров,Жидомиров-2,Самойлов;Старостин)
Тур (2-5.06.)
Лен-Орион 5-4 (Францев-2,Метлицкий-2,Рябков;Лапин,Марченко,Михайлов-2)
CSM-FRZ 2-6 (Шандрик,Денисенко;Могучий-3,Якубенко-2,Коршунов)
жк:Шандрик(csm)
Русичи-TeamWork 1-1( Шилов;Ермолович)
Атлетик-Imperium 10-1 (Низалидин-4,Пилипинец-2,Бекис-2,Петров,Бакевич;Шекин)
жк:Аксенов (imperium)
Ре2ион-ВТС 2-1 (Ананько,Шпаков;Самойлов)
ЭОЛ-VSV 5-0 тех.рез
Ордабасы-SHTIHL 1-11 (Помачков;Алексеев-6,Салманов-2,Ищук,Иванов.Ф,Морозов)
жк: Белоножко(Ордабасы)
Билево-Торнадо 3-5 ( Грузневич-2,Басалай,Шакута,Лапышев; Агеенко-2, Мельниченко) жк:Агапов(Торнадо);Агеенко(Билево)
Стандарт-Deaf 9-2 (Зайцев-4,Московкин-3,Спиридонов, Кравцов;Котиков,Барыш)
Жк: Яцукович,Михневич,Дубков(Deaf);Московкин (Стандарт).
КК: Яцукович (Deaf)(дисквалификация 2 матча)
6 тур (11.06-15.06)
SHTIHL-ВТС 3-4 (Сидельников,Морозов,Иванов.И;Самойлов-2,Литовский,Лифанов)
Teamwork-ЭОЛ 4-11 (Харитонов,Данилов,Марусков,Козлов;Гордецкий-4,Даниленко-3,Мальков,Чопей,Матвеев,аг)жк:Ермолович(Team work)
FRZ-Стандарт 2-1 (Мищенко,Коршунов;Московкин)
жк:Образов,Сергиенко(FRZ)Кравцов,Спиридонов,Тарасевич(Cтандарт).
кк:Спиридонов(дисквалификация 1 матч)
VSV-CSM 0-5 тех.рез
Ювер-Русичи 2-5 (Лешко,Аравин;Разуваев-2,Шилов,Благушко,Мозырчук)
Лен-Imperium 11-5 (Метлицкий-4,Францев-4, Есипович-2,Смоликов;Шекин,Богданов,Аксенов, Дроздов-2)
жк:Рябков(Лен)
Deaf-Ордабасы 3-8 (Старостин,Викулов,аг;Шитиков,Чачуев,Закревский,Белоножко,Сидорович,Печенев-2,аг)
жк:Сидорович(Ордабасы)
Ре2ион-Билево 3-6 (Петров-2,Ананько;Рудаков-2,Агеенко-2,Ловчиновский,Кукушкин)
жк:Ловчиновский(Билево);Константинов(Ре2ион)
Торнадо-Атлетик 2-3 (Седин,Вишняков;Цепота,Бекис,Новиков)
жк:Богданов(атлетик);Седин,Грузневич(Торнадо)
Тур(17-22.06)
FRZ-Teamwork 2-5 (Коршунов,Мищенко;Ермолович-4,Козлов)
жк:Марусков(Teamwork)
Орион-Ювер 7-4 (Калошкин-6,Чернобрисов;Кулик-2,Агафонов-2)
жк:Паземов
Ордабасы-Стандарт 8-10 (Помачков-3,Кузнечик-2,Сидорович,Закревский,аг;Ясинский-6,Московкин-2,Тарасевич,аг)
жк:Закревский,Помачков(Ордабасы),Богданов М.(Стандарт)
Торнадо-SHTIHL 0-2 (Морозов,аг)
жк:Миранович,Вишняков(Торнадо),Морозов(SHTIHL)
Билево-Лен 3-6 (Рудаков-2,Мельниченко;Рябков-2,Метлицкий,Плесов,Дорожкин,аг)
жк:Молодовский(Лен)
Русичи-Атлетик 3-5 (Шилов,СавинРазуваев;Бекис-2,Петров-2,Дашкевич)
ВТС-CSM 4-6 (Жидомиров-2,Домиков,Макаренко;Шандрик-2,Ковалевский-2,Фошин-2)
жк:Самойлов(ВТС)
Imperium-Deaf 10-1 (Дроздов-5,Богданов-3,Шекин-2;Барыш)
Ре2ион-VSV 5-0 тех.рез
Тур(25.06.-29.06.)
Стандарт-Билево 10-7 (Московкин-5,Дядичкин-4,Тарасевич;Агеенко-4,Рудаков-2,Ловчиновский)
жк:Мельниченко(Билево),Богданов М.(стандарт)
SHTIHL-Deaf 3-0 (Иванов.Ф-2,Сидельников)жк:Иванов.И(SHTIHL)
VSV-Орион 0-5 тех.рез
Лен-Русичи 6-7 (Рябков-2,Есипович,Францев-2,Смоликов;Романов-4,Шилов-2,Мозырчук)
Imperium-ЭОЛ 3-5 (Шекин-2,Дроздов;Гордецкий-3,Чопей,Альшевский)
CSM-Торнадо 0-4 (Вишняков-3,Изобов)жк:Фошин,Ковалевский(CSM)
FRZ-Ре2ион 5-0 тех.рез
Teamwork-Ювер 6-3 (Новиков-2,Дремов-2,Харитонов 2;Васильев-2,Царенко)
жк:Харитонов,Козлов(teamwork);Сорокин(ювер)
Атлетик-Ордабасы 9-3 (Андрейченко-2,Дашкевич-2,Бакевич,Бекис,Пилипинец,Фомин,Петров;
Белоножко,Чачуев,Помачков)
Тур(2.07-6.07.)
Стандарт-ЭОЛ 6-1 (Ясинский-3,Московкин,Дядичкин,Зайцев;Гордецкий)
Лен-ВТС 2-4 (Рябков,Метлицкий;Лабусов-2,Макаренко,Жидомиров)
Ювер-Imperium 7-1 (Лешко-3,Пасевич-2,Васильев,Кулик;Богданов)
CSM-Билевои 5-11 (Агеенко5, Штыков3, Мельниченко, Бакунович,аг; Шандрик.Э-2, Шандрик.Е, Боровский, Хуснутдинов)
жк:Шандрик.Е;
кк:Шандрик.Е(дисквалификация 1 матч),Белкания(дисквалификация 1 матч)
FRZ-SHTIHL 4-1 (Холявко, Могучий, Коршунов, Якубенко; Моняхин)
жк:Моховиков(FRZ); Хадорик(shtihl)
Deaf-VSV 5-0 тех.рез
Атлетик-Teamwork 5-4 (Бекис-2, Дашкевич, Низалидин,Фомин; Козлов-2,Ермолович,Дубинович)
жк:Пилипинец,Петров(Атлетик);Марусков(teamwork)
Ре2ион-Ордабасы 5-0 тех.рез
Орион - Торнадо 1-7 (Джеймс - Грузневич 2,Лапышев 2,Изобов 2,Вишняков)
Тур(12-17 июля)
Deaf-ЭОЛ 4-5 (Старостин,Федуро,Викулов,Ковалев;Даниленко-2,Мальков,Чопей,Гордецкий)
жк:Дубков(Deaf);Чопей(ЭОЛ)
Торнадо-Ре2ион 7-4 (Седин-3,Вишняков2,Михтеев, Миранович; Константинов, Ананько, Шпаков.А)
жк:Агапов,Вишняков(Торнадо)
Лен-Teamwork 4-7 (Есипович-2,Францев,Метлицкий;Данилов-3,Ермолович-2, Муренков, Дремов)
Атлетик-ВТС 2-6 (Бекис,Бакевич;Макаренко-3,Лабусов,Жидомиров,Царик)
Imperium-Орион 2-7 (Шекин,Аксенов;Чигилейчик-3,Эдвардс Джеймс-2,Чернобрисов,Смоляков)
Русичи-FRZ 3-4 (Савин-2,Мозырчук;Фадеев.Д-3,Ксензов)
Жк:Фадеев
Cтандарт-CSM 5-6 (Кравцов-2,Московкин-2,Спиридонов;Хуснутдинов-3,Зозуля,Денисенко,Леоненко)
жк:Спиридонов(Стандарт)
Билево-Ювер 2-2 (Бакунович-2;Агафонов,Кулик)
Штиль-VSV 5-0 тех.рез
Тур(30.07.-3.08.)
Лен-Ордабасы 5-0 тех.рез
SHTIHL-Imperium 7-3 (Морозов-2,Сидельников-2,Салманов,Иванов Ф,Алексеев;Шекин-2,Дроздов)
ВТС-Ювер 9-1 (Макаренко-3,Лабусов-2,Самойлов-2,Царик-2;Лешко)
CSM-ЭОЛ 7-2 (Денисенко-5,Литвин,Хуснутдинов;Янчиленко,аг)
Билево-Орион 1-6 (Кукушкин;Калошин-3,Марченко,Смоляков,аг)
Стандарт-Русичи 7-3 (Московкин-3,Дядичкин-2,Тарасевич,Богданов.Ю;Кандеранда,Мозырчук,Шилов)
Deaf-Торнадо 2-5 (Старостин-2;Лапышев-2,Грузневич-3)
Team work-Ре2ион 6-3 (Буевич-4,Муренков,Федоров;Шпаков-2,Гасашвили)
жк:Ковальчук(Ре2ион)
Тур(13.08.-17.08.)
Ре2ион-Лен 5-11 (ШпаковА.-2,Миранович-2,Ковальчук;Метлицкий-5,Рябков.А-4, Молодовский,Есипович)
Русичи-CSM 2-4 (Мозырчук-2;Хромой-3,Шандрик.Е)жк:Разуваев(Русичи)
Билево-ВТС 4-4 (Агеенко,Штыков-2,Бакунович;Лабусов-2,Жидомиров,Самойлов)
Ордабасы-ЭОЛ 1-6 (Закревский;Кнотько,Альшевский,Матвеев,Мальков,Сущий,Сидорович)
Deaf-FRZ 2-15 (Викулов,Китаев;Якубенко-6,Ксензов-4,Мищенко-2,Сергиенко,Холявко,аг)
жк:Мищенко
Imperium-Teamwork 3-11 (Лебедев,Аблецов,Богданов;Муренков-4,Буевич-3,Новиков2,Ермолович,Дубинович)
жк:Знудов(imperium)
Стандарт-Орион 1-7 (Спиридонов;Смоляков-2,Эдвардс.Джеймс-3,Сухоставский,Чигилейчик)
SHTIHL-Ювер 8-1 (Салманов,Турик,Морозов-3,Алексеев-2,Иванов.Ф;Мудраченко)
жк:Ищук(штиль);Мудраченко(Ювер)
13-тур(21.08.-24.08)
Орион-Русичи 6-3 (Смоляков, Эдвардс Джеймс,Чигилейчик,Сухоставский,Синкевич,аг;Романов,Шилов)
жк:Кандеранда(Русичи)