203 гр. Баскетбол () вторник, пятница 08:30 (зал 116) | ||
1. Ершов В. | 3502 ИВТ | |
2. Плесовских Т. | 3603 ИСиТ | |
3. Сысоев И. | 3703 ИСиТ |
305 гр. Плавание () понедельник, четверг 08:30 (зал 217) | ||
1. Долгушин Д. | 3502 ИВТ | |
2. Кириченко Д. | 3612 ИВТ | |
3. Трубина М. | 3612 ИВТ | |
4. Чеченёв Д. | 3612 ИВТ | |
5. Фардиева Р. | 3603 ИСиТ | |
6. Хасанова К. | 3603 ИСиТ | |
7. Худяков Д. | 3603 ИСиТ | |
8. Шилова Д. | 3603 ИСиТ | |
9. Немченко И. | 3613 ИСиТ | |
10. Малиева А. | 3604 ПО_М |
307 гр. Бокс () понедельник, четверг 08:30 (зал 308) | ||
1. Дмитренко А. | 3502 ИВТ | |
2. Латыпов Р. | 3502 ИВТ | |
3. Налучный К. | 3502 ИВТ | |
4. Ахтаханов А. | 3602 ИВТ |
308 гр. ОФП+плавание () понедельник 08:30 (зал 315) четверг 10:10(зал 217) | ||
1. Борута И. | 3502 ИВТ | |
2. Денисов Т. | 3602 ИВТ | |
3. Маннанов А. | 3612 ИВТ | |
4. Закуцкий К. | 3503 ИВТ |
309 гр. ОФП () понедельник, четверг 08:30 (зал 315) | ||
1. Еськин Е. | 3502 ИВТ | |
2. Жалыбин И. | 3502 ИВТ | |
3. Игнатов С. | 3502 ИВТ | |
4. Казак И. | 3502 ИВТ | |
5. Хаханов Д. | 3502 ИВТ | |
6. Хохлова В. | 3502 ИВТ | |
7. Бровин А. | 3602 ИВТ | |
8. Керимов Ф. | 3602 ИВТ | |
9. Хохлов В. | 3602 ИВТ | |
10. Глезов В. | 3612 ИВТ | |
11. Дикань П. | 3612 ИВТ | |
12. Житникова М. | 3612 ИВТ | |
13. Матвеев Д. | 3612 ИВТ | |
14. Вершинина К. | 3603 ИСиТ | |
15. Макарова В. | 3603 ИСиТ | |
16. Макроусов Р. | 3603 ИСиТ | |
17. Бунаков М. | 3613 ИСиТ | |
18. Никитин Д. | 3613 ИСиТ |
310 гр. Скалолазание() понедельник, четверг 08:30 (зал 318) | ||
1. Елыкомов Р. | 3502 ИВТ | |
2. Лузин Д. | 3502 ИВТ | |
3. Прокофьев Д. | 3502 ИВТ | |
4. Аитов Э. | 3503 ИСиТ | |
5. Буравлев И. | 3602 ИВТ | |
6. Гутнев А. | 3602 ИВТ | |
7. Невзорова А. | 3602 ИВТ | |
8. Смаков С. | 3612 ИВТ | |
9. Шаронов С. | 3612 ИВТ |
311 гр. н/т() понедельник, четверг 08:30 (зал 408) | ||
1. Гасанов С. | 3502 ИВТ | |
2. Зыков А. | 3502 ИВТ | |
3. Кашин Г. | 3502 ИВТ | |
4. Абдуллин В. | 3602 ИВТ | |
5. Бесчастных Д. | 3602 ИВТ | |
6. Власов Д. | 3602 ИВТ | |
7. Джалалов А. | 3602 ИВТ | |
8. Захаров Д. | 3602 ИВТ | |
9. Зиннатуллин И. | 3602 ИВТ | |
10. Слепнев В. | 3602 ИВТ | |
11. Тимерханов Р. | 3602 ИВТ | |
12. Юлусов А. | 3602 ИВТ | |
13. Ахметов Д. | 3612 ИВТ | |
14. Соловьев М. | 3604 ПО_М |
323 гр. н/т() понедельник, четверг 10:10 (зал 408) | ||
1. Иванов Д. | 3503 ИСиТ | |
2. Тухватуллина А. | 3503 ИСиТ | |
3. Билялов В. | 3603 ИСиТ | |
4. Герасин Д. | 3613 ИСиТ | |
5. Климов Я. | 3613 ИСиТ |
324 гр. аэробика () понедельник, четверг 10:10 (зал 408) | ||
1. Проняева Е. | 3503 ИСиТ | |
2. Фелькер О. | 3503 ИСиТ | |
3. Криволапова Е. | 3603 ИСиТ |
230 гр. танцы() вторник, пятница 13:50 (зал 303) | ||
1. Безуглая Д. | 3601 ПМИ | |
2. Нестеренко А. | 3811 ПМИ | |
3. Васильева А. | 3802 ИВТ | |
4. Суслова М. | 3802 ИВТ |
349 гр. Бокс () понедельник, четверг 12:10 (зал 308) | ||
1. Абдуллоев М. | 3601 ПМИ | |
2. Люшин К. | 3601 ПМИ | |
3. Ямалиев А. | 3601 ПМИ | |
4. Девятова Н. | 3701 ПМИ | |
5. Шатов И. | 3803 ИСиТ | |
333 гр. ОФП () понедельник, четверг 13:50 (зал 315) | ||
1. Либерникель А. | 3601 ПМИ |
206 гр. танцы() вторник, пятница 08:30 (зал 303) | ||
1. Никоненко О. | 3602 ИВТ | |
2. Родикова К. | 3602 ИВТ | |
3. Гальченко А.Р. | 3612 ИВТ | |
4. Акулова О. | 3604 ПО_М |
215 гр. футбол () вторник, пятница 10:10 (зал 116) | ||
1. Петров А. | 3602 ИВТ | |
2. Бабаев О. | 3703 ИСиТ | |
3. Пиленко А. | 3703 ИСиТ |
303 гр. в/б () понедельник, четверг 08:30 (зал 116) | ||
1. Филатов М. | 3602 ИВТ | |
2. Кахоров М. | 3602 ИВТ | |
3. Кувалдин К. | 3703 ИСИТ | |
4. Левченко А. | 3703 ИСИТ | |
5. Тумаков Д. | 3613 ИСиТ |
304 гр. гимнастика () понедельник, четверг 08:30 (зал 214) | ||
1. Чаусова А. | 3602 ИВТ | |
2. Рысаева Т. | 3705 ПО_И |
312 гр. аэробика () понедельник, четверг 08:30 (зал 408) | ||
1. Гусейнова Г. | 3604 ПО_М | |
2. Семенова Е. | 3604 ПО_М | |
3. Письменюк М. | 3604 ПО_М | |
4. Скирневская В. | 3604 ПО_М |
233 гр. офп () вторник, пятница 13:50 (зал 315) | ||
1. Зинченко С. | 3701 ПМИ | |
2. Плузян А. | 3701 ПМИ | |
3. Долгов А. | 3711 ПМИ | |
4. Драганчук В. | 3711 ПМИ | |
5. Лавренюк П. | 3711 ПМИ | |
6. Мирзоева М. | 3711 ПМИ | |
7. Мысин А. | 3711 ПМИ | |
8. Костин М. | 3702 ИВТ | |
9. Панько З. | 3702 ИВТ | |
10. Фомин Д.О. | 3702 ИВТ | |
11. Шапкин К. | 3702 ИВТ | |
12. Шокуров С. | 3702 ИВТ | |
13. Березин А. | 3712 ИВТ | |
14. Зощенко Д. | 3712 ИВТ | |
15. Ильин М.Р. | 3712 ИВТ | |
16. Исеметов Д. | 3712 ИВТ | |
17. Казачек Р. | 3712 ИВТ | |
18. Ромашкин Д. | 3712 ИВТ | |
19. Савельев Д. | 3712 ИВТ | |
20. Толоконников Е. | 3712 ИВТ | |
229гр. плавание () вторник, пятница 13:50 (зал 217) | ||
1. Козин Е. | 3702 ИВТ | |
2. Пыркина Д. | 3712 ИВТ | |
3. Пыркина М. | 3712 ИВТ |
234гр. скалолазание () вторник, пятница 13:50 (зал 318) | ||
1. Галкин Р | 3702 ИВТ | |
2. Мегеря Н | 3702 ИВТ |
236гр. н/т () вторник, пятница 13:50 (зал 408) | ||
1. Климшин В. | 3702 ИВТ | |
2. Форофонов И. | 3701 ПМИ | |
3. Щедринский И. | 3701 ПМИ |
227гр. в/б () вторник, пятница 13:50 (зал 116) | ||
1. Крючкова А. | 3702 ИВТ | |
2. Шипилов Р. | 3702 ИВТ | |
3. Шишкин М. | 3702 ИВТ | |
4. Туманов В. | 3712 ИВТ |
327гр. б/б () понедельник, четверг 13:50 (зал 116) | ||
1. Булычев В. | 3702 ИВТ | |
2. Осокин И. | 3702 ИВТ | |
3. Калашнов И. | 3712 ИВТ | |
4. Носач М. | 3712 ИВТ | |
5. Сорокин А. | 3712 ИВТ | |
6. Пшеничников В. | 3811 ПМИ | |
7. Кумушбаев Д. | 3812 ИВТ | |
8. Тарасов А. | 3812 ИВТ |
225гр. ОФП+плавание () вторник, пятница 13:50 (зал 102, 217) | ||
1. Трошин А. | 3712 ИВТ | |
2. Хренов Д. | 3712 ИВТ |
201гр. ОФП+плавание () вторник, пятница 08:30 (зал 102, 217) | ||
1. Клочков С. | 3703 ИСиТ | |
2. Королев Р. | 3703 ИСиТ |
205гр. плавание () вторник, пятница 08:30 (зал 217) | ||
1. Понамаренко Н. | 3703 ИСиТ | |
2. Альтенгоф В. | 3704 ПО_М |
209гр. ОФП () вторник, пятница 08:30 (зал 315) | ||
1. Гардт В. | 3703 ИСиТ | |
2. Майоров Н. | 3703 ИСиТ | |
3. Тойкка А. | 3703 ИСиТ | |
4. Лютина М.А. | 3704 ПО_М | |
5. Магомедрагимова Э. | 3704 ПО_М | |
6. Юлаева Э. | 3704 ПО_М | |
7. Цветкова В. | 3705 ПО_И | |
211гр. н/т() вторник, пятница 08:30 (зал 408) | ||
1. Хакимов А. | 3703 ИСиТ | |
2. Кривоногов В. | 3704 ПО_М | |
3. Макшанцев В. | 3704 ПО_М | |
4. Горяйнов Д. | 3705 ПО_И |
210гр. скалолазание () вторник, пятница 08:30 (зал 318) | ||
1. Лазоренко Е. | 3705 ПО_И |
133гр.офп () среда, суббота 13:50 (зал 315) | ||
1. Кравченко А. | 3801 ПМИ | |
2. Кутилин Г. | 3801 ПМИ | |
3. Баймуллин Р. | 3811 ПМИ | |
4. Ферберт И. | 3811 ПМИ | |
5. Баширов Б. | 3802 ИВТ | |
6. Магомедова А. | 3802 ИВТ | |
7. Парфенова А.я | 3802 ИВТ | |
8. Пономаренко Е. | 3802 ИВТ | |
9. Прохоренков А. | 3802 ИВТ | |
10. Синягин И. | 3802 ИВТ | |
11. Сорокина А. | 3802 ИВТ | |
12. Станко С. | 3802 ИВТ | |
13. Шаров В. | 3802 ИВТ | |
14. Абдуллаев Д. | 3812 ИВТ | |
15. Богдашов Я. | 3812 ИВТ | |
16. Давлетбердина А. | 3812 ИВТ | |
17. Еременко А. | 3812 ИВТ | |
18. Коробейникова А. | 3812 ИВТ | |
19. Кривощеков Д. | 3812 ИВТ | |
20. Паркаланов В. | 3812 ИВТ | |
21. Перепелкин В. | 3812 ИВТ | |
22. Садыков Р. | 3812 ИВТ | |
23. Сибиряков А. | 3812 ИВТ | |
24. Алленов С. | 3803 ИСиТ | |
25. Волков А. | 3803 ИСиТ | |
26. Пономаренко Д. | 3803 ИСиТ | |
27. Султанахмедов Т. | 3803 ИСиТ | |
28. Трапик Г. | 3803 ИСиТ | |
29. Шевелёв А. | 3803 ИСиТ |
134гр.скалолазание () среда, суббота 13:50 (зал 318) | ||
1. Краило Б. | 3801 ПМИ | |
2. Новожилов Н. | 3801 ПМИ | |
3. Самигуллина А. | 3801 ПМИ | |
4. Бикмурзина С. | 3811 ПМИ | |
5. Губанова А. | 3811 ПМИ | |
6. Онищенко Е. | 3811 ПМИ | |
7. Шогин Р. | 3802 ИВТ | |
8. Шуров К. | 3812 ИВТ | |
9. Грязнов П. | 3803 ИСиТ | |
10. Арзамас А. | 3804 ПО_М | |
11. Эйвазова Н. | 3804 ПО_М |
137гр.офп+плавание () среда, суббота 13:50 (зал 102,217) | ||
1. Ниязгулов А. | 3801 ПМИ | |
2. Елистратов Н. | 3802 ИВТ |
147гр.н/т () среда, суббота 13:50 (зал 408) | ||
1. Бердюгин Е. | 3802 ИВТ | |
2. Гречанюк В. | 3802 ИВТ | |
3. Погорелов Д. | 3802 ИВТ | |
4. Струминский П. | 3802 ИВТ | |
5. Масляная А. | 3812 ИВТ | |
6. Забудская М. | 3803 ИСиТ |
139гр.в/б () среда 15:30 (зал 116) суббота 18:30 (зал 116) | ||
1. Васильев Р. | 3801 ПМИ | |
2. Трофимов А. | 3811 ПМИ | |
3. Заровинский О. | 3802 ИВТ | |
4. Иванов Д. | 3802 ИВТ | |
5. Желудков Н. | 3812 ИВТ | |
6. Родионов К. | 3812 ИВТ | |
7. Кагиров Б. | 3812 ИВТ | |
8. Файзылов В. | 3812 ИВТ | |
9. Шарафиев Д. | 3812 ИВТ | |
10. Близнюк И. | 3803 ИСиТ | |
11. Бровкин Д. | 3803 ИСиТ | |
12. Гилев К. | 3803 ИСиТ | |
13. Сабанцев М. | 3803 ИСиТ | |
14. Самурзина К. | 3803 ИСиТ | |
15. Слепухин М. | 3803 ИСиТ |
129гр. плавание () среда, суббота 13:50 (зал 217) | ||
1. Мирзоева В. | 3811 ПМИ | |
2. Авдеев В. | 3802 ИВТ | |
3. Бегназаров Ш. | 3802 ИВТ | |
4. Матвеева А. | 3802 ИВТ | |
5. Фассалов Т. | 3802 ИВТ | |
6. Курников М. | 3803 ИСиТ | |
7. Оруджев М. | 3803 ИСиТ | |
8. Фокин М. | 3803 ИСиТ | |
9. Шторц Е. | 3804 ПО_М |
350гр. единоборства () понедельник, среда 16:30 (зал 103) | ||
1. Волосников А. | 3811 ПМИ |
239гр. футбол () вторник, пятница 15:30 (зал 116) | ||
1. Ярмулин А. | 3802 ИВТ | |
2. Кембала Б. | 3803 ИСиТ |
148гр. аэробика () среда, суббота 15:30 (зал 408) | ||
1. Бутерус М. | 3803 ИСиТ |
127гр. в/б () среда 13:50 (зал 116) суббота 18:30 (зал 116) | ||
1. Ильин П. | 3804 ПО_М | |
2. Кирсанова А. | 3804 ПО_М | |
3. Палюн К. | 3804 ПО_М | |
4. Сардарова Б. | 3804 ПО_М |
228гр. гимнастика () вторник, пятница 13:50 (зал 214) | ||
1. Худжина А. | 3804 ПО_М | |
2. Чернодарова А. | 3804 ПО_М |
212гр. аэробика () вторник, пятница 08:30 (зал 408) | ||
1. Завадская П.В. | 3704 ПО_М | |
2. Кислицына Е.В. | 3704 ПО_М | |
3. Клендершикова С.А. | 3704 ПО_М |
НЕ ЗАПИСАЛИСЬ НА ФКИС
1. Валынец Анастасия Владимировна | ПМИ | |
2. Анохин Виктор Евгеньевич | ПМИ | |
3. Афендиков Александр Тарасович | ПМИ | |
4. Бавыкина Мария Александровна | ПМИ | |
5. Голубь Маргарита Яковлевна | ПМИ | |
6. Демченко Марина Евгеньевна | ПМИ | |
7. Жакенов Ербол Есенгельдинович | ПМИ | |
8. Скворцов Павел Александрович | ПМИ | |
9. Тагиров Кадир Межвединович | ПМИ | |
10. Тагиров Тагир Межвединович | ПМИ | |
11. Акмурзин Александр Ирнисович | ИиВТ | |
12. Ганжа Сергей Алексеевич | ИиВТ | |
13. Дюмин Игорь Валентинович | ИиВТ | |
14. Уфимцева Анастасия Андреевна | ИиВТ | |
15. Ешану Александр Александрович | ИиВТ | |
16. Зайцев Вячеслав Владимирович | ИиВТ | |
17. Захаров Олег Николаевич | ИиВТ | |
18. Пащенко Артем Ильич | ИиВТ | |
19. Трошков Михаил Александрович | ИиВТ | |
20. Чижов Даниил Русланович | ИиВТ | |
21. Кедринский Иван Павлович | ИиВТ | |
22. Султанмуратов Ильгиз Ринатович | ИиВТ | |
23. Григоричев Андрей Сергеевич | ИиВТ | |
24. Литвинский Дмитрий Яковлевич | ИиВТ | |
25. Чуглаев Максим Вячеславович | ИиВТ | |
26. Алиев Руслан Бахрамович | ИиВТ | |
27. Тихонов Алексей Анатольевич | ИиВТ | |
28. Длугаш Глеб Владимирович | ИиВТ | |
29. Корляков Андрей Леонидович | ИиВТ | |
30. Мельков Александр Андреевич | ИиВТ | |
31. Мустафаев Владимир Заурович | ИиВТ | |
32. Мустафаева Лилия Марсовна | ИиВТ | |
33. Орлова Мария Сергеевна | ИиВТ | |
34. Васильков Вячеслав Владимирович | ИСиТ | |
35. Данилов Федор Сергеевич | ИСиТ | |
36. Ипполитов Владимир Аркадьевич | ИСиТ | |
37. Нохрин Ярослав Андреевич | ИСиТ | |
38. Гарданов Олег Максимович | ИСиТ | |
39. Ситдиков Эрнест Эдикович | ИСиТ | |
40. Степаненко Александр Владимирович | ИСиТ | |
41. Поолакесс Светлана Эдуардовна | ИСиТ | |
42. Шваб Кирилл Дмитриевич | ИСиТ | |
43. Брюханов Алексей Витальевич | ИСиТ | |
44. Пальчук Анастасия Николаевна | ИСиТ | |
45. Яворовский Артём Владиславович | ИСиТ | |
46. Бадрутдинов Камиль Равильевич | ИСиТ | |
47. Никифорак Юлия Максимовна | ПО_Математика | |
48. Озерина Валерия Владимировна | ПО_Математика | |
49. Козлова Софья Ивановна | ПО_Математика | |
50. Костюченко Олеся Александровна | ПО_Информат | |
51. Сушин Андрей Олегович | ПО_Информат |