С П И С К И
СТУДЕНТОВ 1 КУРСА гр. МГ-07-19
№ п/п | Ф.И.О. | Дата рождения | Домашний адрес | Приказ о зач. № 145/уч. 16.08.19г. | Телефон |
Артемов Даниил Андреевич | 02.01.2003 | 20-й переулок, 100 | |||
Байлуков Александр Сергеевич | 04.05.2003 | Чучева, 22 кв.45 | |||
Бобылева Анастасия Сергеевна | 16.02.2003 | Свободы, 17-2 кв.35 | |||
Булахтин Дмитрий Вадимович | 30.05.2003 | Багаевский р-он, х.Ажинов, Зеленая, 8 кв.1/ Таганрог, Тельмана, 25 кв.13 | |||
Власенко Александр Алексеевич | 02.12.2002 | Дзержинского, 171-3 кв.17 | |||
Головко Ярослав Романович | 21.03.2003 | Нижняя Линия, 27 кв.49 | |||
Дзюбан Даниил Сергеевич | 14.04.2003 | Чехова, 335-4 кв.59 | |||
Дорофеев Дмитрий Николаевич | 17.06.2003 | Кольцовская, 133 | |||
Ермаков Игорь Романович | 28.12.2002 | Котлостроительная, 9-1 кв.12 | |||
Зленко Олег Михайлович | 20.04.2003 | Чехова, 322 кв.45 | |||
Карпенко Михей Романович | 01.09.2003 | Неклиновский р-он, Советка, набережная, 33 | Пр. о зач. №144/уч. от 16.08.19 | гр.С-172 | |
Кашкаров Алексей Владиславович | 30.03.2002 | Проезд Калужский, 11 кв.18 | |||
Косырева Елизавета Алексеевна | 29.09.2003 | Пл-ка Садовая 20-я, 6-А | |||
Кочубей Сергей Александрович | 28.11.2002 | Армейский, 25 | Пр. о зач. №203/уч. от 17.09.19 | ||
Лысенко Эдуард Витальевич | 23.06.2003 | Неклиновский р-он, с.Боцманово, Мира, 56 | |||
Огаркова Полина Андреевна | 19.07.2003 | Чучева, 44-1 кв.29 | |||
Поликарпов Сергей Александрович | 05.06.2001 | Смирновский, 107 | |||
Пономарева Милена Александровна | 05.07.2003 | Петровская, 43 кв.20 | |||
Печерский Роман Максимович | 13.10.2002 | 4-й линейный, 98 | Пр. о зач. №144/уч. от 16.08.19 | гр.С-172 | |
Резцов Пантелей Алексеевич | 09.08.2001 | Сальск, Кирова, 37 | |||
Рыбальченко Александр Анатольевич | 28.11.2003 | Чехова 361/1 кв.49 | |||
Рыбинский Артём Евгеньевич | 08.07.2002 | Сызранова, 12 кв.58 | |||
Спичаков Руслан Витальевич | 09.09.2003 | 2-я Западная, 20 | |||
Тесля Валентин Николаевич | 14.02.2003 | Сальск, Гастелло, 34 | |||
Фокина Анжелика Игоревна | 24.01.2004 | Неклиновский р-он, Дмитриадовка, Крупской, 19А | |||
Фоменко Александр Сергеевич | 20.10.2003 | 3-я Котельная, 8 | |||
Черныш Анастасия Сергеевна | 23.03.2003 | Чехова, 324 кв.134-135 | |||
Шустов Никита Николаевич | 23.07.2003 | Неклиновский р-он, Новостроенка, Ленина, 13 | |||
С П И С К И
СТУДЕНТОВ 1 КУРСА гр. СХ-27-19
№ п/п | Ф.И.О. | Дата рождения | Домашний адрес | Приказ о зач. № 142/уч. 16.08.19г. | Телефон |
Акопова Ариана Александровна | 15.05.2003 | Антона Глушко, 41 | |||
Варапаев Максим Алексеевич | 26.01.2002 | Москатова, 25 кв.73 | Пр. о зач. №148/уч. от 21.08.19 | гр.С-174 | |
Ващенко Даниил Тимофеевич | 15.03.2004 | Поселковая, 134 | |||
Вырыпаева Ольга Алексеевна | 26.09.2003 | З.Космодемьянской, 22 кв.33 | Пр. о зач. №148/уч. от 21.08.19 | гр.С-173 | |
Гаврилина Владилена Алексеевна | 16.10.2003 | Пер.Новый 13-й, 72 | |||
Григорьева Александра Ростиславовна | 01.07.2003 | Мариупольское шоссе, 37 ДНТ «Заря» | |||
Дмитриева Алёна Вадимовна | 01.08.2003 | М-Курганский р-он, Матвеев Курган, Почтовая, 118 | |||
Друг Алёна Николаевна | 28.09.2003 | Карла Либкнехта, 157А | |||
Захарова Дарья Владимировна | 08.01.2003 | Свободы, 29-4 кв.2 | |||
Кочеткова Валерия Анатольевна | 22.05.2003 | Сызранова, 24-1 кв.47 | |||
Крячко Ирина Алексеевна | 21.02.2003 | Нижняя Линия, 59-б | |||
Овсиенко Елизавета Алексеевна | 01.07.2003 | Неклиновский р-он, Приморка, Нижняя, 14А | |||
Покладова Анастасия Сергеевна | 22.09.2003 | Ломоносова, 57 кв.33 | |||
Попова Дарья Александровна | 02.04.2001 | Смирновский, 137/2 кв.100 | |||
Пушкарев Дмитрий Владимирович | 21.06.2003 | 3-я Котельная, 5 | |||
Пушкарева Елизавета Руслановна | 10.01.2004 | Урюпинск, Мирный, 5 | |||
Раджабова Зарина Рафиковна | 30.10.2003 | Дагестан, Дагестанские огни, Кирова, 8 А | |||
Спивакова Елена Станиславовна | 17.06.2003 | Дзержинского, 160-а кв.33 | |||
Степанова Арина Евгеньевна | 18.04.2003 | Чехова, 357-2 кв.28 | |||
Умнова Диана Александровна | 24.05.2003 | Розы Люксембург, 54 кв.2 | |||
Федоренко Ирина Александровна | 24.07.2003 | Щаденко, 85 кв.4 | |||
Ханенко Валерия Михайловна | 28.05.2003 | Греческая, 31 | |||
Шамова Сабрина Витальевна | 11.04.2003 | Солодухина, 53А | |||
Шаронова Ксения Дмитриевна | 22.09.2003 | Дзержинского, 191 кв.45 | |||
Ширинова Кнарик Лукьяновна | 19.10.2003 | Чалтырь, Скалистая, 18 | |||
С П И С К И
СТУДЕНТОВ 1 КУРСА гр. УД-03-19
№ п/п | Ф.И.О. | Дата рождения | Домашний адрес | Приказ о зач. № 143/уч. 16.08.19г. | Телефон |
Гаврилова Елизавета Андреевна | 20.12.2002 | Менделеева, 8/2 кв.51 | |||
Грицкова Вероника Вячеславовна | 10.04.2003 | 13-й Новый, 79/Дачная, 124 | |||
Грушевская Ирина Андреевна | 18.02.2004 | Северная, 127 | |||
Данилова Екатерина Вячеславовна | 06.12.2002 | Кузнечная, 142 кв.20 | |||
Демочка Ольга Дмитриевна | 23.10.2003 | Турубаровых, 72 кв.61 | Пр. о зач. №144/уч. от 16.08.19 | гр.С-172 | |
Ежов Владимир Андреевич | 08.12.2002 | Пальмиро Тольятти, 24-4 кв.21 ком.1 | |||
Елескин Данила Федорович | 04.06.2003 | Саратовская обл./Таганрог, 1-я Линия, 187 | |||
Козачек Кристина Сергеевна | 19.07.2001 | Куйбышевский р-он, Руссо-Лютино, Социалистическая, 4 | |||
Колодяжная Жанна Андреевна | 05.11.2001 | Гоголевский, 34 кв.4 | |||
Леплявкина Надежда Борисовна | 30.09.2003 | Розы Люксембург, 240-4 кв.31 | |||
Маркова Юлия Павловна | 20.12.2002 | Сергея Шило, 86 кв.52 | |||
Михайленко Матвей Сергеевич | 05.08.2003 | Вишневая, 15/8 кв.40 | |||
Резников Константин Юрьевич | 10.12.2001 | Дзержинского, 21 | |||
Руденко Елизавета Александровна | 29.04.2003 | Свобода, 26 кв.9 ком.57,58 | |||
Сипунова Виктория Георгиевна | 18.01.2002 | М-Курганский р-он, Александровка, Крмсомольская, 62 | |||
Сипунов Кирилл Георгиевич | 04.11.2003 | М-Курганский р-он, с.Троицкое | Пр. о зач. №208/уч. от 20.09.19 | ||
Сысоева Алёна Алексеевна | 06.09.2003 | Транспортная, 105 кв.3 | |||
Ткаченко Юлия Александровна | 13.01.2004 | Свободы, 26 кв.17, кв.113 | |||
Фисенко София Сергеевна | 22.06.2003 | Баганский р-он, сюЛозовское, ул.Победа, 9А кв.10/ Неклиновский р-он, николаевка, пер.Комсомольский, 6 | |||
Хайруллина Алина Андреевна | 03.08.2003 | Неклиновский р-он, Покровское, Красный, 9 | |||
Цикора Ксения Эдуардовна | 04.03.2004 | Зерноградский р-он, Зерноград, Шукшина, 92 кв.56 | |||
Черноиванова Анна Александровна | 21.06.2003 | Инициативная, 78 кв.16 | |||
Чувилина Анастасия Владимировна | 05.02.2003 | Свердловская обл, Первоуральск, Советская, 4 кв.31/ Таганрог, Москатова, 19 кв.67 | |||
Кириленко Дарья Ивановна | 19.05.2003 | Р.Люксембург, 28 кв.13 | Пр. о зач. №228/уч. от 27.09.19 | ||
Чуприна Никита Дмитриевич | 08.08.2003 | Щорса, 8 | Пр. о зач. №226/уч. от 27.09.19 | ||
Строева Виктория Сергеевна | 27.03.2003 | Самарская обл | Пр. о зач. №228/уч. от 27.09.19 | ||
Ковалева Владлена Владиславовна | 21.02.2003 | С.Шило, 259 кв.66 | Пр. о зач. №241/уч. от 01.10.19 | ||
С П И С К И
СТУДЕНТОВ 1 КУРСА гр. С-172-19
№ п/п | Ф.И.О. | Дата рождения | Домашний адрес | Приказ о зач. № 144/уч. 16.08.19г. | Телефон |
Борисенко Захар Ярославович | 25.11.2003 | Чехова, 337 кв.57 | |||
Волков Артём Денисович | 30.10.2003 | Транспортная, 18-а кв.12 | Пр. о зач. №147/уч. от 20.08.19 | ||
Гущенко Данил Александрович | 22.01.2004 | Неклиновский р-он, Русский Колодец, Жзержинского, 52 | |||
Зайцев Иван Витальевич | 18.05.2003 | Металлургическая, 58 кв.69 | |||
Захарченко Алина Николаевна | 04.02.2003 | Инструментальная, 19-3 кв.33 | |||
Карпов Максим Александрович | 05.01.2003 | Чучева, 46 кв.169 | Пр. о зач. №146/уч. от 19.08.19 | ||
Кичатова Дарья Александровна | 02.09.2002 | Водопроводная, 11 кв.77 | |||
Кондрашова Елизавета Олеговна | 24.04.2003 | Куйбышевский р-он, с.Каменно-Тузловка, Комсомольская,13 кв./ Таганрог, Сызранова, 24 кв.18 | |||
Лаптев Максим Александрович | 24.04.2003 | Антона Глушко, 28 кв.4 | Пр. о зач. №144/уч. от 216.08.19 | ||
Ляшенко Алеся Владимировна | 05.09.2003 | Мичурина, 118 | |||
Манвелян Артур Артакович | 02.09.2003 | Неклиновский р-он, Боцманово, проезд Сквозной, 1А | |||
Морозов Андрей Сергеевич | 02.10.2003 | Неклиновский р-он, Гаевка | |||
Панькин Вячеслав Евгеньевич | 02.12.2003 | Греческая, 66 кв.2 | Пр о зач. № 144/уч. 16.08.19г. | гр.С-174 | |
Петрова Олеся Александровна | 14.07.2003 | Неклиновский р-он, Гаевка, Ленина, 136 | |||
Пищикова Ирина Вадимовна | 11.08.2003 | 22 переулок, 93 | Пр. о зач. №144/уч. от 16.08.19 | ||
Плотников Руслан Олегович | 30.11.2002 | Ломоносова, 24 кв.11 | |||
Погосян Владимир Артурович | 10.01.2004 | Мало-Свердлова, 12 | |||
Ратновский Данила Алексеевич | 15.07.2003 | Неклиновский р-он, Дмитриадовка, 3-я Степная, 7 | |||
Хованов Станислав Александрович | 30.09.2003 | Неклиновский р-он, Большая Неклиновка, Школьная, 125 | Пр о зач. № 144/уч. 16.08.19г. | ||
Чеховский Владислав Александрович | 06.10.2003 | Сызранова, 4 кв.33 | Пр. о зач. №146/уч. от 19.08.19 | ||
Семеняка Артур Саркисович | 28.09.2002 | Заводская, 3 кв.4 | Пр. о зач. №243/уч. от 03.10.19 | ||
Руденко Анастасия Олеговна | 10.10.2003 | Береговой, 1 | Пр. о зач. №250/уч. от 11.10.19 | ||
С П И С К И
СТУДЕНТОВ 1 КУРСА гр. С-173-19
№ п/п | Ф.И.О. | Дата рождения | Домашний адрес | Приказ о зач. № 144/уч. 16.08.19г. | Телефон |
Арсеньева Анна Ивановна | 11.08.2003 | 1-я Линия 118/ 8-й новый пер.2 | |||
Гончаров Сергей Андреевич | 23.12.2003 | Партизанский, 4 | |||
Деткина Татьяна Николаевна | 03.11.2003 | Ульяновская обл, Барыш, кв-л Радищева, 9 кв.11/ Вареновка, Социалистическая, 57 | |||
Ефимов Сергей Геннадьевич | 25.03.2003 | Александровская, 96 кв.3 | |||
Каймакчи Даниил Игоревич | 18.08.2003 | Транспортная, 133 кв.1 | Пр. о зач. №151/уч. от 26.08.19 | ||
Карапетьян Артур Александрович | 20.07.2003 | Тургеневский, 46 кв.10 | |||
Кириченко Александр Витальевич | 23.10.2002 | 3-я Линия, 98 | |||
Коротков Александр Александрович | 03.02.2003 | Неклиновский р-он, Покровское, Димитрова, 118 | |||
Кудрин Богдан Дмитриевич | 27.06.2003 | 1-я Котельная, 71 кв.259 | |||
Ли Дмитрий Эдуардович | 26.08.2001 | Багаевский р-он, Усьман, Молодежная, 23 | |||
Максудов Александр Михайлович | 06.11.2003 | Вишневая, 19 кв.5 | |||
Митько Виктория Александровна | 22.07.2003 | Неклиновский р-он, Покровское, Октябрьская, 72 | |||
Тюркин Вячеслав Александровский | 05.01.1995 | Кемеровская обл. | Пр. о зач. №206/уч. от 18.09.19 | ||
Урсуленко Виктория Андреевна | 25.09.2002 | Проезд Линейный 5-й, 209 | Пр. о зач. №201/уч. от 17.09.19 | ||
Федоренко Александр Николаевич | 07.10.2001 | Пархоменко, 19 кв.21 | Пр. о зач. №148/уч. от 21.08.19 | ||
Фоменко Руслан Русланович | 29.05.2003 | Донской/К.Либкнехта, 19/98 | |||
Шелестюк Дарья Александровна | 14.06.2003 | Неклиновский р-он, Приморка, Садовая, 29А | |||
Рамазанова Алина Олеговна | 30.07.2003 | Неклиновский р-он | Пр. о зач. №215/уч. от 24.09.2019 | ||
Мирошниченко Иван Сергеевич | 03.09.2003 | Р.Люксембург, 175 | Пр. о зач. №229/уч. от 27.09.19 | ||
Любарцев Александр Сергеевич | 06.07.2002 | Надгорная, 2 я, 33 | Пр. о зач. №227/уч. от 27.09.19 | ||
Агаев Данила Алексеевич | 04.09.2003 | Чехова, 25 кв.28 | Пр. о зач. №240/уч. от 01.10.19 | ||
Буханцева Дарья Евгеньевна | 26.03.2003 | 12 переулок, 81 | Пр. о зач. №257/уч. от 21.10.19 | ||
Прохницкий Иван Владимирович | 07.09.2002 | Неклиновский р-он | Пр. о зач. №282/уч. от 07.11.19 | ||
Биндюгова Яна Александровна | 19.02.2004 | Неклиновский р-он | Пр. о зач. №283/уч. от 11.11.19 | ||
Кожухова Лолита Владимировна | 10.04.2003 | Криво-Кузнечная, 18А | Пр. о зач. №284/уч. от 11.11.19 | ||
Косатенко Владислав Анатольевич | 18.07.2002 | Чехова, 331 кв.82 | Пр. о зач. №286/уч. от 12.11.19 | ||
С П И С К И
СТУДЕНТОВ 1 КУРСА гр. С-174-19
№ п/п | Ф.И.О. | Дата рождения | Домашний адрес | Приказ о зач. № 144/уч. 16.08.19г. | Телефон |
Гудиев Дмитрий Звиадович | 04.04.2003 | Краснодарский край, Ейский р-он | Пр. о зач. №150/уч. от 21.08.19 | ||
Девятовский Дмитрий Иванович | 06.05.2003 | Добролюбовский, 30 | Пр. о зач. №204/уч. от 17.09.19 | ||
Дуков Никита Романович | 06.11.2002 | Редутный, 1 кв.4 | |||
Зиненко Анна Алексеевна | 31.10.2003 | Чучева, 44-2 кв.10 | |||
Зурнина Юлия Александровна | 23.08.2002 | Транспортная, 28 | |||
Иванов Никита Алексеевич | 25.09.2003 | Украинский, 25 кв.18 | |||
Кичатов Дмитрий Александрович | 15.04.2000 | Транспортная, ½ кв.15 | Пр. о зач. №150/уч. от 21.08.19 | ||
Ковтун Александр Александрович | 16.05.2003 | Неклиновский р-он, п.Сухомарматка | Пр. о зач. №202/уч. от 17.09.19 | ||
Коломыц Ярослав Ильич | 04.04.2004 | Неклиновский р-он, Покровское, Чернышевский, 31 | |||
Разумная Мария Андреевна | 03.07.2002 | Краснодарский край, Кавказский р-он, Внуковский, Заречная, 39 А | |||
Сергеев Давид Анатольевич | 06.04.2004 | Неклиновский р-он, Николаево-Козловский, Степная, 19 | |||
Сидоренко Вероника Витальевна | 22.11.2003 | Неклиновский р-он, Покровское, Береста, 11 | |||
Соколов Данил Вячеславович | 11.05.2003 | Вечность, 12 | |||
Хайруллин Никита Андреевич | 25.09.2004 | Неклиновский р-он, Покровское, Красный, 9 | |||
Ясенко Артем Эдуардович | 02.04.2003 | П.Тольятти, 8 кв.72 | Пр. о зач. №150/уч. от 21.08.19 | ||
Маткаримов Андрей Ринатович | 27.12.2002 | Чехова, 151 кв.7 | Пр. о зач. №224/уч. от 25.09.2019 | ||
Попадин Вячеслав Романович | 11.02.2003 | Чехова, 339 кв.170 | Пр. о зач. №232/уч. от 30.09.19 | ||
Чаканов Никита Александрович | 13.09.2003 | Слесарная, 20 | Пр. о зач. №231/уч. от 30.09.19 | ||
Соколов Анатолий Анатольевич | 03.06.2003 | Пр-езд Квартильный, 30-1 д.9 | Пр. о зач. №277/уч. от 31.10.19 | ||
Соляникова Мария Валентиновна | 20.10.2002 | Свободы, 11-1 кв.26 | Пр. о зач. №142/уч. от 16.08.2019 | с гр.СХ-27 | |
Бородулин Илья Александрович | 02.08.2002 | Пл-ка Садовая, 18-я, д.5-А | Пр. о зач. №280/уч. от 06.11.19 | ||
Стогий Иван Андреевич | 04.10.2003 | Инициативная, 64 кв.57 | Пр. о зач. №285/уч. от 12.11.19 | ||
Клименко Виктория Александровна | 17.12.2002 | Новобессергеновка, Ленина, 15 | Пр. о зач. №246/уч. от 09.10.19 | с гр.С-172 | |
С П И С К И