Курс
№ п/п | ФИО | Курс | Группа |
Аксенова Юлия Олеговна | |||
Арутюнян Анна Агасиевна | |||
Асамбаева Айлар Хошгельдыевна | |||
Бабкова Анна Сергеевна | |||
Баянова Софья Николаевна | |||
Бокова Елизавета Олеговна | |||
Борисов Мирон Сергеевич | |||
Боровкова Мария Алексеевна | |||
Бугакова Александра Сергеевна | |||
Васильев Александр Евгеньевич | |||
Васильева Екатерина Владимировна | |||
Великих Мария Валерьевна | |||
Галицкий Евгений Викторович | |||
Годына Ангелина Николаевна | |||
Горшкова Анастасия Александровна | |||
Гринь Оксана Олеговна | |||
Гузяев Иван Андреевич | |||
Гурьянова Анастасия Андреевна | |||
Дадакина Ия Сергеевна | |||
Дикова Татьяна Сергеевна | |||
Дрогозюк Олег Александрович | |||
Емельянова Ирина Алексеевна | |||
Жмакин Владислав Алексеевич | |||
Заикина Маргарита Павловна | |||
Ибрагимова Шабнам Илдырым кызы | |||
Иванов Илья Игоревич | |||
Казбекова Милана Тамерлановна | |||
Кепша Мария Александровна | |||
Кислова Мария Игоревна | |||
Коромыслова Мария Николаевна | |||
Коцар Дарья Андреевна | |||
Кочнева Карина Алексеевна | |||
Кринецкая Юлия Олеговна | |||
Курбанов Асадулла Асадуллаевич | |||
Ледовский Владислав Игоревич | |||
Леонова Евгения Андреевна | |||
Мальцева Алина Андреевна | |||
Маркина Анастасия Дмитриевна | |||
Михновская Анастасия Сергеевна | |||
Назарчук Анастасия Сергеевна | |||
Неклюдов Никита Андреевич | |||
Новиков Александр Викторович | |||
Пименова Ксения Валерьевна | |||
Понькина Наталья Кириловна | |||
Пушкина Дарья Сергеевна | |||
Романенко Мария Олеговна | |||
Романцева Елизавета Витальевна | |||
Савельева Татьяна Владимировна | |||
Свист Полина Геннадьевна | |||
Сейланова Нина Георгиевна | |||
Семенов Денис Эдуардович | |||
Смольникова Полина Сергеевна | |||
Соков Ростислав Игоревич | |||
Сунагатуллина Аделя Нуровна | |||
Ткаченко Полина Андреевна | |||
Урсов Михаил Александрович | |||
Фокин Никита Михайлович | |||
Фролова Татьяна Михайловна | |||
Халилова Айшат Шамильевна | |||
Хачатрян Арбак Арманович | |||
Царегородцева Анастасия Геннадьевна | |||
Чалов Даниил Вячеславович | |||
Чекмарева Елисавета Олеговна | |||
Черняева Светлана Олеговна | |||
Шкулева Мария Сергеевна | |||
Шпикина Анастасия Дмитриевна | |||
Эргашева Умида Пардабаевна |
Курс
Васильевых Татьяна Алексеевна | |||
Веселков Алексей Александрович | |||
Галеева Алсу Камилевна | |||
Гузяев Иван Андреевич | |||
Даниелян Даниел Генриевич | |||
Карасева Анна Дмитриевна | |||
Киракосян Евгения Валериковна | |||
Люгай Анна Владимировна | |||
Мещангина Анастасия Анатольевна | |||
Минушева Лейсан Фаридовна | |||
Но Ирина Игоревна | |||
Орлова Анна Андреевна | |||
Погосян Мариам Тиграновна | |||
Полетыкина Екатерина Сергеевна | |||
Пономаренко Александра Сергеевна | |||
Ропот Анастасия Владимировна | |||
Седелкова Валентина Александровна | |||
Семерюк Татьяна Александровна | |||
Сивохин Дмитрий Алексеевич | |||
Спиридонова Анна Борисовна | |||
Осипова Дарья Валерьевна | |||
Трифонова Анастасия Александровна | |||
Чепелова Наталья Константиновна | |||
Золотарева Радмила Алексеевна |
Лечебный факультет
№ п/п | ФИО | Курс | Группа |
Маркова Наталия Юрьевна | 19 группа | ||
Грибакина Анастасия Дмитриевна | 15 группа | ||
Трофимова Дарья Георгиевна | 7 группа | ||
Черемисина Анастасия Сергеевна | 5 группа | ||
Стрельский Григорий Алексеевич | 2 группа | ||
Рязанцева Екатерина Вадимовна | 72 группа | ||
Боровков Евгений Игоревич | 41 группа | ||
Деева Екатерина Сергеевна | 41 группа | ||
Герасинкова Татьяна Сергеевна | 41 группа | ||
Ампилогова Диана Михайловна | 37 группа | ||
Ваньшин Денис Альбертович | 24 группа | ||
Криницкая Юлия Маратовна | 24 группа | ||
Григоревская Анна Олеговна | 33 группа | ||
Климкова Дарья Михайловна | 19 группа | ||
Макарова Татьяна Андреевна | 19 группа | ||
Филиппова Юлия Алексеевна | 20 группа | ||
Ткачев Максим Игоревич | 20 группа | ||
Масаева Данизат Зауровна | 19 группа | ||
Ахмедзянова Дина Альфредовна | 20 группа | ||
Черкина Марина Александровна | 20 группа | ||
Хайдар Мария Исмаиловна | 02 группа | ||
Ермолаев Александр Александрович | 23 группа | ||
Кондакова Дарья Андреевна | 65 группа | ||
Грицков Игорь Олегович | 55 группа | ||
Шаранда Анастасия Викторовна | 60 группа | ||
Прошляков Алексей Юрьевич | 01-03 | ||
Молкина Ангелина Сергеевна | 01-47 | ||
Никитина Ольга Максимовна | 01-47 | ||
Ялова Евгения Владиславовна | 01-23 | ||
Яковлев Илья Андреевич | 01-65 | ||
Щегрова Татьяна Витальевна | 01-15 | ||
Никитина Виктория Константиновна | 01-34 | ||
Виноградова Мария Вячеславовна | 01-06 | ||
Гуржиханова Медина Хароновна | 01-46 | ||
Кутеригина Агата Дмитриевна | 01-50 | ||
Пашинцева Анастасия Николаевна | 01-57 | ||
Жизневская Александра Вячеславовна | 01-31 | ||
Мухтарова Лилия Абдулхановна | 01-07 | ||
Мазуркевич Влада Андреевна | 01-05 | ||
Широкова Анжелика Дмитриевна | 108 группа | ||
Алиева Фариза Файзуллоевна | 101 группа | ||
Кашутина Мария Игоревна | 104 группа | ||
Парванян Ирина Артуровна | 104 группа |
Педиатрический факультет
№ п/п | ФИО | Курс | Группа |
Жилкина Мария Игоревна | 02-10 группа | ||
Павлова Анна Сергеевна | 02-01 группа | ||
Никуленкова Юлия Викторовна | 02-07 группа | ||
Пяткина Екатерина Викторовна | 02-07 группа | ||
Ковыгина Карина Алексеевна | 02-01 группа | ||
Радыгина Мария Александровна | 02-09 группа | ||
Институт фармации
№ п/п | ФИО | Курс | Группа |
Киссин Алексей Алексеевич | 05-15 | ||
Магданов Азат Маратович | 05-15 | ||
Перепелкина Полина Сергеевна | 05-15 | ||
Жаров Юрий Васильевич | 05-02 | ||
Трусов Герман Владимирович | 05-02 | ||
Неустроев Михаил Михайлович | 05-09 | ||
Сытина Екатерина Сергеевна | 05-10 | ||
Алхимченкова Виктория Геннадьевна | 05-04 | ||
Завьялова Анастасия Алексеевна | 05-15 | ||
Соколов Александр Валерьевич | 05-15 | ||
Достдар Самира Азиз | 05-15 |
Институт стоматологии
№ п/п | ФИО | Курс | Группа |
Прилуцкий Сергей Дмитриевич | 04-12 | ||
Прохорчик Ольга Александровна | 04-02 | ||
Ремизов Дмитрий Алексеевич | 04-03 | ||
Панькуш Светлана Борисовна | 04-09 | ||
Виноградова Марина Вадимовна | 04-13 | ||
Сидорина Полина Сергеевна | 04-08 | ||
Оксентюк Алина Давидовна | 04-08 | ||
Мохова Дарья Дмитриевна | 04-12 | ||
Малервейн Анна Владимировна | 04-12 | ||
Бастанжиева Арина Андреевна | 04-12 | ||
Курданова Фарида Алиевна | 04-05 | ||
Морозова Виктория Владимировна | 04-10 | ||
Фомин Матвей Романович | 04-07 | ||
Сологова Диана Игоревна | 04-05 |