Списочный состав групп
Курса педиатрического факультета
СибГМУ на 2019/2020 учебный год
Группа 2901 (физико-математическая)
Верстакова Виктория Вячеславовна | ||
Вольтер Регина Викторовна | ||
Зубкова Екатерина Сергеевна | ||
Иргит Сайдаш Менгиевич | ||
Калужских Дмитрий Артемович | ||
Костяев Родион Николаевич | ||
Медведева Александра Владимировна | ||
Пахомова Анастасия Игоревна | ||
Разумович Полина Константиновна | ||
Цалко Татьяна Владимировна | ||
Шернина Софья Дмитриевна | ||
Шлегель Дарина Евгеньевна | ||
Штейнле Мария Александровна | ||
Яймина Валерия Максимовна |
Группа 2902 (физико-математическая)
Белоногова Анастасия Андреевна | ||
Гостяева Алиса Александровна | ||
Дёмочкина Диана Васильевна | ||
Дзюба Екатерина Александровна | ||
Дорохова Анастасия Ивановна | ||
Кляйн Яков Александрович | ||
Коротя Ирина Владимировна | ||
Кулешова Надежда Дмитриевна | ||
Меркулова Ярослава Игоревна | ||
Оселедько Дарья Александровна | ||
Осипова Елена Сергеевна | ||
Пономарев Дмитрий Игоревич | ||
Тимофеева Ольга Романовна | ||
Цурикова Елена Викторовна |
Группа 2903
Гнатовский Эдуард Витальевич | ||
Говорова Анна Сергеевна | ||
Деева Дарья | ||
Еремеева Людмила Анатольевна | ||
Жуковская Ольга Владимировна | ||
Завалко Анна Сергеевна | ||
Зязина Екатерина Романовна | ||
Кобяков Даниил Владиславович | ||
Колпашникова Олеся Александровна | ||
Курамшина Мария Максимовна | ||
Кургенян Георгий Игоревич | ||
Урайимжонова Д.Д. | ||
Уточкина Анастасия Романовна | ||
Ярцева Анастасия Александровна |
Группа 2904
Акопова Анна Сергеевна | ||
Бугай Ирина Анатольевна | ||
Голобородько Сергей Олегович | ||
Дружинина Валерия Николаевна | ||
Каминская Арина Олеговна | ||
Карасев Алексей | ||
Лабузова Наталья Андреевна | ||
Максимкина З.А. | ||
Максимова Елена Анатольевна | ||
Непомнящая Олеся Владимировна | ||
Очур-Оол Аэлита Алимовна | ||
Синицина Ульяна Сергеевна | ||
Турсунхужаев Умиджон Дилмурод угли | ||
Эшонова Шохира Зокиржоновна |
Группа 2905
Воробьева А.П. | ||
Горева Мария Валерьевна | ||
Гришкевич Иван Романович | ||
Зенченко Валерия Сергеевна | ||
Ли Владислав Сергеевич | ||
Ломакина Ольга Романовна | ||
Маркова Маргарита Владимировна | ||
Моренкова Юлия Александровна | ||
Никифорова Софья Сергеевна | ||
Петина Анастасия Владимировна | ||
Ребикова Анастасия Дмитриевна | ||
Силиян Валерия Дмитриевна | ||
Тимофеев Дмитрий Александрович | ||
Титова Екатерина Александровна | ||
Шадрин Данила Николаевич |
Группа 2906
Андриянов Алексей Дмитриевич | ||
Бережной Никита Алексеевич | ||
Васильева Екатерина Дмитриевна | ||
Гуськова Ксения Александровна | ||
Донгак Долума-Сурена Алексеевна | ||
Калиногорская Алина Викторовна | ||
Карачев Михаил Владимирович | ||
Клименко Ксения Денисовна | ||
Мийзанов Азамат Максатбекович | ||
Паутова Елизавета Владиславовна | ||
Перегудова Полина Андреевна | ||
Супрун Анна Александровна | ||
Унашева Анна Михайловна | ||
Юдина Татьяна Евгеньевна |
Группа 2907
Галюкова Дарья Евгеньевна | ||
Кадочникова Алина Борисовна | ||
Колганова Галина Николаевна | ||
Луговская Алёна Эдуардовна | ||
Мамаризаев Махамаджон Махмуджанович | ||
Мерковских Алексей Валерьевич | ||
Мехнина Татьяна Вадимовна | ||
Мурзин Александр Владимирович | ||
Мышинская Яна Дмитриевна | ||
Ногих Анастасия Александровна | ||
Паксеева Дарья Игоревна | ||
Панькова Валерия Евгеньевна | ||
Питина Алена Игоревна | ||
Рабцевич Елена Александровна |
Группа 2908
Бекбосынова Мадина Бейбиткызы | ||
Боболев Владимир Денисович | ||
Володина Юлия Владимировна | ||
Елькин Денис Александрович | ||
Иванова Алёна Станиславовна | ||
Катаева Арина Витальевна | ||
Кутнякова Екатерина Дмитриевна | ||
Орлова Марина Андреевна | ||
Попелышкина Анна Сергеевна | ||
Пряхин Ярослав Андреевич | ||
Райхер Яна Денисовна | ||
Содоева Сынару Владимировна | ||
Таракановская Екатерина Николаевна | ||
Черняховская Дарья Владимировна | ||
Чугунекова Екатерина Павловна |
Группа 2909
Амельчакова Анжелика Евгеньевна | ||
Аплина Алина Рустамовна | ||
Волкова Екатерина Витальевна | ||
Выгон Богдан Львович | ||
Горбунова Эллина Александровна | ||
Зайцева Анастасия Денисовна | ||
Изверова Галина Константиновна | ||
Леднева Екатерина Евгеньевна | ||
Литвинова Валерия Валерьевна | ||
Лупиногова Дана Сергеевна | ||
Монгуш Юлиана Айдыновна | ||
Пантелеев Роман Александрович | ||
Сафонова Алина Николаевна | ||
Чебодаев Данил Ибрагимович |
Группа 2910
Адаменко Дарья Станиславовна | ||
Адилов Шахбозжон Бехзодович | ||
Волкова Светлана Сергеевна | ||
Жамбалдоржиев Данзан Жамьянович | ||
Кибирева Ангелина Константиновна | ||
Кипреева Алина Андреевна | ||
Лепченко Елена Олеговна | ||
Мисюра Аделина Сергеевна | ||
Мурзагулова Жасмина Аманболовна | ||
Мусаева Д.Т. | ||
Плакса Полина Юрьевна | ||
Тукенова Айсулу Сериковна | ||
Ушакова Алина Артемовна | ||
Черняк Анастасия Витальевна | ||
Чухланцев Данил Андреевич |
Группа 2911
Акашева Наталья Николаевна | ||
Арбатская Анжелика Александровна | ||
Бурлов Илья Алексеевич | ||
Кежик М.М. | ||
Котлярова Мария Дмитриевна | ||
Лаптева Анастасия Александровна | ||
Лебедев Дмитрий Евгеньевич | ||
Распутин Семен Валерьевич | ||
Сахилянова Сынару Юрьевна | ||
Соловьев Анатолий Александрович | ||
Соломаха Виктория Сергеевна | ||
Филиппова Полина Вадимовна | ||
Штыгашева Екатерина Андреевна | ||
Югай Дана Евгеньевна |
Группа 2912
Айвазова Лейла Шахиновна | ||
Балина Эльмира Владимировна | ||
Бахалова София | ||
Гребенюк Дарья Олеговна | ||
Ермаков Филипп Олегович | ||
Желандинова Софья Александровна | ||
Казагашева Зарина Руслановна | ||
Кривошапкина Анастасия Дмитриевна | ||
Монгуш Альбина Демировна | ||
Саламырова Айдын-Ай Каруевна | ||
Сериков Владислав Витальевич | ||
Симдянова Софья Евгеньевна | ||
Трезер Андрей Александрович | ||
Ярулина Милана Ильдаровна |
Группа 2913
Абелян Сусанна Степановна | ||
Борисов Александр Сергеевич | ||
Верхотурова Анна Андреевна | ||
Гришаева Илона Сергеевна | ||
Гусева Екатерина Васильевна | ||
Кан Ирина Эдуардовна | ||
Коробова Дарья Петровна | ||
Кривобок Мария Дмитриевна | ||
Пелых Алиса Александровна | ||
Петякшева Александра Александровна | ||
Рахмонов Рахмонжон Собиржон угли | ||
Сандю Александр Аясович | ||
Тимофеева Варвара Анатольевна | ||
Тошбоев Ж.М. | ||
Яковлев Владислав Вячеславович |
Группа 2914
Антонова Екатерина Сергеевна | ||
Ануфриева Ольга Алексеевна | ||
Вдовина Анастасия Владимировна | ||
Дереглазов Семен Яковлевич | ||
Казаченко Кристина Алексеевна | ||
Калеев Павел Николаевич | ||
Ким Анастасия Александровна | ||
Кокорина Диана Олеговна | ||
Конных Елена Александровна | ||
Ламшаков Александр | ||
Мозгунова Амина Дмитриевна | ||
Носырева Серафима Михайловна | ||
Рыжая Юлия Олеговна | ||
Студенкова Ирина Геннадьевна |
Группа 2915
Белодед Павел Александрович | ||
Дячук Алена Юрьевна | ||
Индраева Оюна Баяндаевна | ||
Кузнецов Даниил Александрович | ||
Кузнецова Елизавета Андреевна | ||
Лазуткина Дарья Вячеславовна | ||
Мочалов Георгий Алексеевич | ||
Мухамади Меруерт | ||
Прохорова Юлия Андреевна | ||
Тимофеева Юлия Андреевна | ||
Тургунбаев А.А. | ||
Шалгынова Дарья Андреевна | ||
Штолина Полина Евгеньевна | ||
Югай Диана Олеговна | ||
Юрова Виктория Романовна |
Группа 2916
Бухрякова Дарья Александровна | ||
Карпова Ульяна Сергеевна | ||
Климов Сергей Сергеевич | ||
Кузьминова Валентина Анатольевна | ||
Ларионенко Анна Андреевна | ||
Овчинников Александр Сергеевич | ||
Попкова Юлия Георгиевна | ||
Скирневская Елизавета Леонидовна | ||
Скичко Карина Николаевна | ||
Суракий Анастасия Олеговна | ||
Трушина Софья Анатольевна | ||
Фейтлихер Григорий Михайлович | ||
Хертек Чинчи Романовна | ||
Цыретарова Норжима Александровна |
Группа 2917
Дондукова Сэсэгма Александровна | ||
Дуран Л.В. | ||
Зязина Екатерина Романовна | ||
Лопатина Дарья Геннадьевна | ||
Маадыр-Оол Ай-Караа Аясовна | ||
Матвеева Татьяна Алексеевна | ||
Мирусин Иван Сергеевич | ||
Орлова Карина Константиновна | ||
Пятак Владислава Игоревна | ||
Сагалакова Полина Гавриловна | ||
Спирина Екатерина Семёновна | ||
Суранова Ксения Андреевна | ||
Торчицкая Наталья Алексеевна | ||
Цыбенова Ирина Александровна | ||
Черкасов Евгений Павлович |
Группа 2918 (немецкоязычная)
Жилкин Егор Андреевич | немец. | |
Захарова Арина Александровна | немец. | |
Кайзер Анна Александровна | не изучался | |
Карабутова Ксения Владимировна | не изучался | |
Миронов Кирилл Андреевич | немец. | |
Пизель Яна Ивановна | немец. | |
Рогачева Татьяна Вадимовна | немец. | |
Третьякова Елена Игоревна | немец. | |
Унковская Екатерина Алексеевна | немец. | |
Черепанов Игорь Павлович | немец. |