03.11.2018 г. г. Истра (бассейн 25 м)
Место | ФИ | год | разряд | время | разряд | город | |
Дистанция 100 м к/пл | |||||||
Девочки 2009 г. р. | |||||||
Конева Виктория | 1 юн. | 1.36,52 | 1 юн. | Шаховская | |||
Шкиль Евдокия | 1 юн. | 1.37,94 | 1 юн. | Истра | |||
Михайлова Арина | 1 юн. | 1.41,30 | 1 юн. | Можайск | |||
Ипполитова Есения | 1 юн. | 1.44,62 | 1 юн. | Апрелевка | |||
Баринова Камилла | 2 юн. | 1.49,75 | 2 юн. | Волоколамск | |||
Пушкарёва Анастасия | 2 юн. | 1.51,85 | 2 юн. | Волоколамск | |||
Румянцева Мария | 2 юн. | 1.55,47 | 2 юн. | Апрелевка | |||
Максимова Виктория | 2 юн. | 2.00,15 | 2 юн. | Истра | |||
Солдатова Алена | 2 юн. | 2.05,03 | 2 юн. | Можайск | |||
Гришаева Маргарита | 2 юн. | 2.05,59 | 2 юн. | Истра | |||
Милашевская Полина | 2 юн. | 2.18,92 | 3 юн. | Истра | |||
Воронова Соня | - | 2.21,97 | 3 юн. | Истра | |||
Девочки 2010 г. р. | |||||||
Черешнева Елена | 1 юн. | 1.39,60 | 1 юн. | Истра | |||
Москвина Анна | 2 юн. | 1.49,50 | 2 юн. | Истра | |||
Яковлева Алиса | 2 юн. | 1.49,81 | 2 юн. | Апрелевка | |||
Александрова Ева | 2 юн. | 1.59,07 | 2 юн. | Лобня | |||
Каргалова Ксения | 2 юн. | 2.00,56 | 2 юн. | Лобня | |||
Конкина София | 3 юн. | 2.05,28 | 2 юн. | Долгопрудный | |||
Мулдыкешева Маша | - | 2.08,98 | 3 юн. | Апрелевка | |||
Полтавская Алина | - | 2.21,39 | 3 юн. | Истра | |||
Михайлова Елизавета | - | 2.27,78 | 3 юн. | Истра | |||
Ложечкина Ульяна | - | 2.33,06 | 3 юн. | Истра | |||
Мальчики 2009 г. р. | |||||||
Горбунов Егор | 1 юн. | 1.25,50 | 1 юн. | Истра | |||
Трофимов Макар | 2 юн. | 1.31,62 | 1 юн. | Истра | |||
Шубин Алексей | 1 юн. | 1.32,82 | 1 юн. | Истра | |||
Сметанин Егор | 2 юн. | 1.33,59 | 1 юн. | Истра | |||
Мищенко Егор | 1 юн. | 1.36,53 | 2 юн. | Апрелевка | |||
Кривцов Кирилл | 1 юн. | 1.36,80 | 2 юн. | Апрелевка | |||
Коновалов Ярослав | 2 юн. | 1.37,57 | 2 юн. | Долгопрудный | |||
Итенберг Игорь | 1 юн. | 1.38,79 | 2 юн. | Долгопрудный | |||
Мамот Максим | 2 юн. | 1.39,19 | 2 юн. | Истра | |||
Москаленко Иван | 2 юн. | 1.40,56 | 2 юн. | Истра | |||
Хе Артем | 2 юн. | 1.41,10 | 2 юн. | Долгопрудный | |||
Конев Вячеслав | 2 юн. | 1.42,00 | 2 юн. | Истра | |||
Кузнецов Матвей | 2 юн. | 1.43,40 | 2 юн. | Истра | |||
Васильев Дмитрий | 3 юн. | 1.43,50 | 2 юн. | Истра | |||
Иванин Святослав | 2 юн. | 1.44,07 | 2 юн. | Истра | |||
Рулёв Егор | 3 юн. | 1.44,38 | 2 юн. | Истра | |||
Любимов Славен | 2 юн. | 1.47,56 | 2 юн. | Долгопрудный | |||
Салтыков Даниил | 3 юн. | 1.49,53 | 2 юн. | Волоколамск | |||
Манушин Марк | 2 юн. | 1.49,73 | 2 юн. | Шаховская | |||
Лощаков Илья | 2 юн. | 1.50,52 | 2 юн. | Можайск | |||
Гейвандов Михаил | 3 юн. | 1.51,79 | 2 юн. | Долгопрудный | |||
Козлов Ярослав | 3 юн. | 1.53,12 | 2 юн. | Истра | |||
Михайлов Станислав | 2 юн. | 1.54,05 | 3 юн. | Шаховская | |||
Комиссаров Александр | 3 юн. | 1.54,23 | 3 юн. | Истра | |||
Место | ФИ | год | разряд | время | разряд | город | |
Стерин Владимир | 3 юн. | 1.54,38 | 3 юн. | Истра | |||
Волков Артем | 2 юн. | 1.55,36 | 3 юн. | Лобня | |||
Иманбаев Илья | 2 юн. | 2.03,05 | 3 юн. | Лобня | |||
Саватеев Андрей | - | 2.08,81 | 3 юн. | Истра | |||
Якушев Тимофей | 3 юн. | 2.11,70 | 3 юн. | Можайск | |||
Шапетько Матвей | - | 2.24,99 | - | Истра | |||
Мальчики 2010 г. р. | |||||||
Дементьев Тимофей | 2 юн. | 1.34,11 | 1 юн. | Истра | |||
Грушкин Егор | 2 юн. | 1.44,11 | 2 юн. | Долгопрудный | |||
Федин Артём | 2 юн. | 1.49,65 | 2 юн. | Апрелевка | |||
Чурюканов Сава | 3 юн. | 1.49,65 | 2 юн. | Истра | |||
Утин Максим | 3 юн. | 1.50,96 | 2 юн. | Истра | |||
Воробьёв Дмитрий | - | 1.54,18 | 3 юн. | Истра | |||
Зиновьев Тимофей | 2 юн. | 1.56,38 | 3 юн. | Можайск | |||
Дорошин Сергей | 3 юн. | 1.57,26 | 3 юн. | Апрелевка | |||
Парсамян Давид | 3 юн. | 2.02,08 | 3 юн. | Можайск | |||
Петров Андрей | - | 2.09,53 | 3 юн. | Истра | |||
Хусейнов Артем | - | 2.11,66 | 3 юн. | Можайск | |||
Коршунов Максим | - | 2.12,40 | 3 юн. | Истра | |||
Гаврильченко Семён | - | 2.15,73 | - | Истра | |||
Можайцев Иван | - | 2.15,89 | - | Можайск | |||
Терентьев Сергей | - | 2.19,76 | - | Истра | |||
Костылев Владимир | - | 2.19,36 | - | Долгопрудный | |||
Лозовский Владимир | - | 2.20,45 | - | Истра | |||
Место | ФИ | год | разряд | время | разряд | город |
Дистанция 200 м к/пл | ||||||
Девочки 2003 - 2004 г. р. | ||||||
Дурнева Ольга | II | 2.45,73 | II | Лобня | ||
Ногавицына Анастасия | II | 2.59,06 | II | Можайск | ||
Бутылкина Екатерина | III | 3.08,26 | III | Можайск | ||
Межевых Валерия | III | 3.15,85 | III | Волоколамск | ||
Немцова Ева | III | 3.28,13 | 1 юн. | Волоколамск | ||
Бабенко Королина | III | 3.42,15 | 1 юн. | Волоколамск | ||
Девочки 2005 г. р. | ||||||
Макарова Полина | I | 2.42,74 | II | Апрелевка | ||
Наседкина Мария | I | 2.44,03 | II | Апрелевка | ||
Михайлова Валерия | I | 2.50,87 | II | Можайск | ||
Тимошенко Полина | III | 3.02,31 | III | Лобня | ||
Сигаркина Екатерина | 2 юн. | 3.40,45 | 1 юн. | Волоколамск | ||
Девочки 2006 г. р. | ||||||
Лебеденко Ксения | II | 2.42,58 | II | Истра | ||
Стенина Екатерина | I | 2.43,75 | II | Апрелевка | ||
Шульц Ксения | III | 3.19,36 | III | Можайск | ||
Дикусар Александра | III | 3.25,81 | III | Истра | ||
Бугрова Виктория | 2 юн. | 3.36,50 | 1 юн. | Волоколамск |
Дистанция 200 м к/пл | ||||||
Место | ФИ | год | разряд | время | разряд | город |
Девочки 2007 г. р. | ||||||
Чупринова Юлия | II | 2.49,12 | II | Истра | ||
Королёва Лидия | III | 2.56,01 | II | Истра | ||
Моисеева Арина | III | 3.01,88 | III | Истра | ||
Исянова Аделина | II | 3.04,43 | III | Апрелевка | ||
Ситницкая Анастасия | III | 3.07,78 | III | Истра | ||
Курсаева Виолетта | III | 3.14,29 | III | Шаховская | ||
Власова Анастасия | 1 юн. | 3.16,00 | III | Волоколамск | ||
Степаненкова Ксения | III | 3.27,13 | 1 юн. | Истра | ||
Полякова Татьяна | 1 юн. | 3.54,28 | 1 юн. | Истра | ||
Девочки 2008 г. р. | ||||||
Кедрова Ирина | III | 3.04,86 | III | Истра | ||
Волошина Анна | III | 3.16,34 | III | Шаховская | ||
Лаговская Дарья | III | 3.24,93 | III | Истра | ||
Барыкина Варвара | 1 юн. | 3.34,16 | 1 юн. | Апрелевка | ||
Смирнова Виктория | 2 юн. | 3.39,34 | 1 юн. | Истра | ||
Жукова Алина | 3 юн. | 3.51,18 | 1 юн. | Истра | ||
Абрамцева Валерия | 1 юн. | 3.58,63 | 2 юн. | Лобня | ||
Татьянченко Полина | 1 юн. | 4.15,40 | 2 юн. | Лобня | ||
Мальчики 2003 и старше | ||||||
Крылов Константин | I | 2.22,72 | I | Истра | ||
Ким Андрей | II | 2.28,26 | II | Истра | ||
Цветков Кирилл | II | 2.47,92 | III | Шаховская | ||
Мальчики 2004 г. р. | ||||||
Соколов Максим | II | 2.23,32 | II | Истра | ||
Кузьмин Александр | II | 2.26,86 | II | Истра | ||
Аладов Алексей | II | 2.28,03 | II | Можайск | ||
Мулдыкешев Михаил | II | 2.28,78 | II | Апрелевка | ||
Троценко Маским | II | 2.31,78 | II | Можайск | ||
Голышев Денис | II | 2.37,40 | II | Истра | ||
Вакарчук Илья | II | 2.39,30 | II | Апрелевка | ||
Федотов Данил | III | 3.00,00 | III | Волоколамск | ||
Вельмякин Иван | 1 юн. | 3.00,30 | III | Волоколамск | ||
Пыхов Илья | 1 юн. | 3.05,22 | 1 юн. | Волоколамск | ||
Мальчики 2005 г. р. | ||||||
Лунёв Дмитрий | II | 2.24,91 | II | Истра | ||
Славеснов Леонид | II | 2.25,09 | II | Истра | ||
Ковалихин Николай | II | 2.30,00 | II | Истра | ||
Болтенков Владислав | II | 2.31,51 | II | Апрелевка | ||
Ващинский Даниил | II | 2.35,82 | II | Апрелевка | ||
Кочергин Вячеслав | II | 2.46,60 | III | Можайск | ||
Комиссаров Константин | II | 2.46,86 | III | Апрелевка | ||
Щербань Антон | III | 2.50,57 | III | Лобня | ||
Горностаев Денис | 1 юн. | 2.51,62 | III | Шаховская | ||
Кривых Кирилл | 1 юн. | 2.52,05 | III | Долгопрудный | ||
Асанов Максим | III | 2.53,12 | III | Шаховская | ||
Пьянин Дмитрий | III | 2.55,47 | III | Шаховская | ||
Журавлёв Артём | III | 3.05,60 | 1 юн. | Волоколамск | ||
Козин Алексей | 1 юн. | 3.06,89 | 1 юн. | Шаховская | ||
Мазуренко Игорь | 1 юн. | 3.27,99 | 1 юн. | Волоколамск | ||
Дистанция 200 м к/пл | ||||||
Место | ФИ | год | разряд | время | разряд | город |
Мальчики 2006 г. р. | ||||||
Моисеев Михаил | II | 2.39,53 | II | Истра | ||
Казаков Артем | III | 2.56,91 | III | Можайск | ||
Чернявский Дмитрий | III | 2.59,48 | III | Истра | ||
Изотов Егор | 1 юн. | 3.00,15 | III | Можайск | ||
Морозов Илья | III | 3.12,37 | 1 юн. | Лобня | ||
Христолюбов Дмитрий | 2 юн. | 3.39,34 | 2 юн. | Волоколамск | ||
Костылев Александр | 2 юн. | 3.46,55 | 2 юн. | Долгопрудный | ||
Мальчики 2007 г. р. | ||||||
Ерёмин Филипп | III | 2.52,93 | III | Истра | ||
Лебедев Даниил | III | 2.59,42 | III | Апрелевка | ||
Борисов Никита | III | 3.02,19 | III | Истра | ||
Ртищев Александр | 1 юн. | 3.05,83 | 1 юн. | Истра | ||
Лебедев Антон | 1 юн. | 3.08,06 | 1 юн. | Истра | ||
Елизаров Степан | III | 3.08,47 | 1 юн. | Истра | ||
Кадыков Егор | 1 юн. | 3.12,53 | 1 юн. | Шаховская | ||
Прощалыгин Арсений | 1 юн. | 3.18,28 | 1 юн. | Шаховская | ||
Филимонов Андрей | 1 юн. | 3.20,31 | 1 юн. | Истра | ||
Конев Иван | 1 юн. | 3.29,10 | 1 юн. | Истра | ||
Воскресенский Иван | 1 юн. | 3.32,02 | 2 юн. | Истра | ||
Лунев Илья | 1 юн. | 3.44,52 | 2 юн. | Лобня | ||
Лабутин Артем | 2 юн. | 3.54,84 | 2 юн. | Лобня | ||
Захаров Марк | 2 юн. | 3.56,85 | 2 юн. | Долгопрудный | ||
Арефьев Алексей | 2 юн. | 4.04,49 | 2 юн. | Волоколамск | ||
Мальчики 2008 г. р. | ||||||
Куцевол Денис | III | 2.57,79 | III | Истра | ||
Калинчук Игорь | III | 2.58,54 | III | Истра | ||
Красносельский Дима | 1 юн. | 3.05,28 | 1 юн. | Истра | ||
Наумидис Георгий | 1 юн. | 3.09,69 | 1 юн. | Истра | ||
Огарёв Дмитрий | 1 юн. | 3.15,97 | 1 юн. | Истра | ||
Ермаков Илья | 1 юн. | 3.20,21 | 1 юн. | Апрелевка | ||
Ефремов Андрей | 1 юн. | 3.21,28 | 1 юн. | Можайск | ||
Шевченко Матвей | 1 юн. | 3.21,43 | 1 юн. | Истра | ||
Степанов Николай | 2 юн. | 3.26,50 | 1 юн. | Истра | ||
Султанов Ахмад | 1 юн. | 3.27,60 | 1 юн. | Истра | ||
Манушин Андрей | 2 юн. | 3.32,50 | 2 юн. | Шаховская | ||
Мудрый Илья | 2 юн. | 3.34,12 | 2 юн. | Истра | ||
Кожевников Роман | 2 юн. | 3.34,16 | 2 юн. | Долгопрудный | ||
Махинько Павел | 1 юн. | 3.36,10 | 2 юн. | Шаховская | ||
Горенков Егор | 2 юн. | 3.36,18 | 2 юн. | Истра | ||
Попов Арсений | 2 юн. | 3.39,37 | 2 юн. | Истра | ||
Карасёв Артём | 2 юн. | 3.39,56 | 2 юн. | Истра | ||
Гаджиев Таджир | 3 юн. | 3.42,24 | 2 юн. | Истра | ||
Миронов Арсений | 2 юн. | 3.45,73 | 2 юн. | Долгопрудный | ||
Харьковский Даниил | 2 юн. | 3.49,81 | 2 юн. | Долгопрудный | ||
Ковшов Савва | 1 юн. | 3.50,12 | 2 юн. | Лобня | ||
Егоров Александр | 2 юн. | 3.59,08 | 2 юн. | Лобня | ||
Шарин Артем | 2 юн. | 4.06,03 | 3 юн. | Лобня |